Retour

Bjorn SEGUIN

Licence n° 00300383
N1
N2
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Divais (14-BCD-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2)
DX1
N1
Milo DUBOIS
N1
Camille GAUGAIN
14 21
15 21
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Alison DROUARD
N1
SH1
N1
Arthur VAUGEOIS M
15 21
12 21
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Volant Opale Club (62-VOC-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2)
DX1
N3
Jean CREPIN
R4
Weronika GORNIAK
11 21
11 21
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Alison DROUARD
N1
SH1
N3
Florent WASSELIN
7 21
10 21
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2) - Club Sportif Multisports 20eme (75-CSM20-1)
DX1
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
21 11
21 8
Bernard TANG
N2
Celia WILLIAM
N3
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 10
21 17
Bernard TANG
N1
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
DH1
N1
Brice LEVERDEZ M
N1
Sean VENDY
21 13
21 9
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Aswin YELLEPEDDI
N3
SH1
N1
Louis DUCROT
21 15
10 21
8 21
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1)
DX1
N3
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
11 21
12 21
Eloi ADAM
N1
Beatriz CORRALES
N1
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
13 21
8 21
Thomas ROUXEL
N1
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-1)
DX1
N3
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
16 21
21 19
21 16
Grégoire DESCHAMP
N1
Tanina MAMMERI
N1
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
17 21
13 21
Grégoire DESCHAMP
N1
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-1)
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
15 21
11 21
Toma junior POPOV
N1
DX1
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Alison DROUARD
9 21
11 21
Toma junior POPOV
N1
Mai SURROW M
N1
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-1)
DH1
N2
Basile GAUDIN
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
9 21
16 21
Philipp DISCHER
N2
William VILLEGER
N1
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 14
12 21
21 23
Alex LANIER
N1
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-1)
DX2
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
R4
Nadege DURON
15 21
16 21
Louis DUCROT
N1
Nina POLITO M
N2
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
19 21
12 21
Brice LEVERDEZ M
N1
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
DH1
N1
Eloi ADAM
N1
Eetu HEINO
21 8
21 13
Jérôme LEMAIRE
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
SH1
N1
Subhankar DEY M
21 16
21 12
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
DH1
N1
Joris GROSJEAN
N1
Koceila MAMMERI
21 12
21 11
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Luka ZDENJAK
N2
SH1
N1
Simon BARON-VEZILIER
11 21
13 21
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
DH1
N1
Toma junior POPOV
N1
Steven STALLWOOD M
21 4
21 7
Basile GAUDIN
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
SH1
N1
Toma junior POPOV
21 15
21 7
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
DX2
N1
Alex LANIER
N2
Rosy PANCASARI
21 17
21 14
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Vladyslava LISNA
R5
SH1
N1
Alex LANIER
21 16
21 14
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2) - Badminton Club Divais (14-BCD-1)
SH1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 9
21 6
Raphaël GAUGAIN
R6
DH1
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Aswin YELLEPEDDI
13 21
16 21
Theo LANIER
N1
Milo DUBOIS
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Badminton Club Divais (14-BCD-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2)
Double Mixte 1
N1
Milo DUBOIS
N1
Camille GAUGAIN
14 15
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
21 21
Simple Homme 1
N1
Arthur VAUGEOIS M
15 12
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 21
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Volant Opale Club (62-VOC-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Jean CREPIN
R4
Weronika GORNIAK
11 11
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
21 21
Simple Homme 1
N3
Florent WASSELIN
7 10
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 21
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2) - Club Sportif Multisports 20eme (75-CSM20-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
21 21
N2
Bernard TANG
N3
Celia WILLIAM
11 8
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 21
N1
Bernard TANG
10 17
Samedi 23 avril 2022
LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
Double Hommes 1
N1
Brice LEVERDEZ M
N1
Sean VENDY
21 21
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N3
Aswin YELLEPEDDI
13 9
Simple Homme 1
N1
Louis DUCROT
21 10 8
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
15 21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
11 12
N1
Eloi ADAM
N1
Beatriz CORRALES
21 21
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
13 8
N1
Thomas ROUXEL
21 21
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Bjorn SEGUIN
N1
Alison DROUARD
16 21 21
N1
Grégoire DESCHAMP
N1
Tanina MAMMERI
21 19 16
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
17 13
N1
Grégoire DESCHAMP
21 21
Samedi 12 février 2022
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-1)
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
15 11
N1
Toma junior POPOV
21 21
Double Mixte 1
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Alison DROUARD
9 11
N1
Toma junior POPOV
N1
Mai SURROW M
21 21
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-1)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Basile GAUDIN
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
9 16
N2
Philipp DISCHER
N1
William VILLEGER
21 21
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 12 21
N1
Alex LANIER
14 21 23
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1) - LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
R4
Nadege DURON
15 16
N1
Louis DUCROT
N2
Nina POLITO M
21 21
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
19 12
N1
Brice LEVERDEZ M
21 21
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
Double Hommes 1
N1
Eloi ADAM
N1
Eetu HEINO
21 21
N2
Jérôme LEMAIRE
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
8 13
Simple Homme 1
N1
Subhankar DEY M
21 21
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
16 12
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
Double Hommes 1
N1
Joris GROSJEAN
N1
Koceila MAMMERI
21 21
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Luka ZDENJAK
12 11
Simple Homme 1
N1
Simon BARON-VEZILIER
11 13
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
Double Hommes 1
N1
Toma junior POPOV
N1
Steven STALLWOOD M
21 21
N2
Basile GAUDIN
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
4 7
Simple Homme 1
N1
Toma junior POPOV
21 21
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
15 7
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-1) - Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Alex LANIER
N2
Rosy PANCASARI
21 21
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
R5
Vladyslava LISNA
17 14
Simple Homme 1
N1
Alex LANIER
21 21
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
16 14
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-2) - Badminton Club Divais (14-BCD-1)
Simple Homme 1
N1
Bjorn SEGUIN
21 21
R6
Raphaël GAUGAIN
9 6
Double Hommes 1
N2
Bjorn SEGUIN
N2
Aswin YELLEPEDDI
13 16
N1
Theo LANIER
N2
Milo DUBOIS
21 21
Club
Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt
Licencié depuis
Lundi 6 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr