Retour

Ambre MATHA

Licence n° 07356808
P11
P11
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 20 mars 2023 (J14 20/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2) vs Ass. Rambolitaine De Badminton (78-ARB-2)
DD1
D9
Amandine MARTIN
P11
Ambre MATHA
21 6
21 8
Celine GREVELDINGER
P12
Eloïse MAGNAUD
P11
Lundi 6 février 2023 (J11 06/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2) vs Méré Yvelines us BADminton (78-MYBAD-4)
DX1
D8
Cyril JADAUD
D9
Ambre MATHA
16 21
15 21
Benjamin CRAPET
D8
Virginia DE CARVALHO
P10
Lundi 23 janvier 2023 (J9 23/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2) vs Magny Badminton (78-MB-2)
SD1
P11
Ambre MATHA
8 21
6 21
Marion CROCHEMORE
P10
DD1
D9
Amandine MARTIN
P11
Ambre MATHA
19 21
23 25
Marion CROCHEMORE
P11
Rachel PIOTROWICZ
P10
Mercredi 11 janvier 2023 (J7 11/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Ass. Rambolitaine De Badminton (78-ARB-2) vs Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2)
DD1
NC
Eglantine DEROUBAIX M
P11
Eloïse MAGNAUD
6 21
9 21
Amandine MARTIN
D8
Ambre MATHA
P11
DX1
D8
Adrien COTONNEC
D8
Hélène BRUST
21 17
21 18
Cyril JADAUD
D8
Ambre MATHA
D9
Lundi 12 décembre 2022 (J6 12/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2) vs Union Sportive Municipale des Clayes sous Bois (78-USMC-2)
DD1
D8
Clémentine COLIN M
P11
Ambre MATHA
12 21
13 21
Marion BRACONNIER
P10
Elise LE ROUX
P10
DX1
D8
Cyril JADAUD
P10
Ambre MATHA
22 20
21 10
Nima MOTAMEDI
P12
Marion BRACONNIER
P10
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022 (J5 07/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sport. Pecq (78-USP-2) vs Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2)
DD1
P10
Laetitia BEHAR
P10
Nathalie VINOT
20 22
9 21
Clémentine COLIN M
D8
Ambre MATHA
P11
DX1
P10
Robert SALADIN
D7
Nathalie VINOT
10 21
13 21
Hervé MONROCQ
D9
Ambre MATHA
P10
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 (J3 21/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2) vs Badminton Club Montigny Le Bretonneux (78-BCMB-7)
DD1
D8
Clémentine COLIN M
P11
Ambre MATHA
14 21
13 21
Pauline DUPUIS
P10
Marie-claire ZAGLIO
P11
DX1
D8
Cyril JADAUD
P11
Ambre MATHA
21 19
21 16
Patrice VAN LOOY
D9
Colette VAUCHEL
D9
Jeudi 17 novembre 2022 (J2 16/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Magny Badminton (78-MB-2) vs Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2)
SD1
D9
Marion CROCHEMORE
21 9
21 5
Ambre MATHA
NC
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 (J1 07/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 78 D4 - D4 (D4A)
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult (78-USSA-2) vs Les Cyr Volants (78-LCV-1)
SD1
NC
Ambre MATHA
21 14
21 10
Lise MICHELOT
D9
DD1
D8
Amandine MARTIN
NC
Ambre MATHA
12 21
21 13
20 22
Lucile PIMENTA
D9
Julie PROVENCAL
D9
Lundi 20 mars 2023
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult - Ass. Rambolitaine De Badminton
Double Dames 1
D9
Amandine MARTIN
P11
Ambre MATHA
21 21
P12
Celine GREVELDINGER
P11
Eloïse MAGNAUD
6 8
Lundi 6 février 2023
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult - Méré Yvelines us BADminton
Double Mixte 1
D8
Cyril JADAUD
D9
Ambre MATHA
16 15
D8
Benjamin CRAPET
P10
Virginia DE CARVALHO
21 21
Lundi 23 janvier 2023
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult - Magny Badminton
Simple Dame 1
P11
Ambre MATHA
8 6
P10
Marion CROCHEMORE
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Amandine MARTIN
P11
Ambre MATHA
19 23
P11
Marion CROCHEMORE
P10
Rachel PIOTROWICZ
21 25
Mercredi 11 janvier 2023
Ass. Rambolitaine De Badminton - Union Sportive Saint Arnoult
Double Dames 1
NC
Eglantine DEROUBAIX M
P11
Eloïse MAGNAUD
6 9
D8
Amandine MARTIN
P11
Ambre MATHA
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Adrien COTONNEC
D8
Hélène BRUST
21 21
D8
Cyril JADAUD
D9
Ambre MATHA
17 18
Lundi 12 décembre 2022
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult - Union Sportive Municipale des Clayes sous Bois
Double Dames 1
D8
Clémentine COLIN M
P11
Ambre MATHA
12 13
P10
Marion BRACONNIER
P10
Elise LE ROUX
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Cyril JADAUD
P10
Ambre MATHA
22 21
P12
Nima MOTAMEDI
P10
Marion BRACONNIER
20 10
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022
Union Sport. Pecq - Union Sportive Saint Arnoult
Double Dames 1
P10
Laetitia BEHAR
P10
Nathalie VINOT
20 9
D8
Clémentine COLIN M
P11
Ambre MATHA
22 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Robert SALADIN
D7
Nathalie VINOT
10 13
D9
Hervé MONROCQ
P10
Ambre MATHA
21 21
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult - Badminton Club Montigny Le Bretonneux
Double Dames 1
D8
Clémentine COLIN M
P11
Ambre MATHA
14 13
P10
Pauline DUPUIS
P11
Marie-claire ZAGLIO
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Cyril JADAUD
P11
Ambre MATHA
21 21
D9
Patrice VAN LOOY
D9
Colette VAUCHEL
19 16
Jeudi 17 novembre 2022
Magny Badminton - Union Sportive Saint Arnoult
Simple Dame 1
D9
Marion CROCHEMORE
21 21
NC
Ambre MATHA
9 5
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
Union Sportive Saint Arnoult - Les Cyr Volants
Simple Dame 1
NC
Ambre MATHA
21 21
D9
Lise MICHELOT
14 10
Double Dames 1
D8
Amandine MARTIN
NC
Ambre MATHA
12 21 20
D9
Lucile PIMENTA
D9
Julie PROVENCAL
21 13 22
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 30 mai 2024
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr