Retour

Florence HAFNER

Licence n° 07008157
P11
P11
D9
Mardi 15 février 2022 | Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Noceen Badminton Club (93-NBC-2)
DD1
P11
Malory CLEMENT
P11
Florence HAFNER
15 21
21 19
23 21
Claire ARCIS M
P11
Chloé HAVET
D9
DX2
D9
Mustak MOHAMMED
P10
Florence HAFNER
19 21
18 21
Clément JUBERT
D9
Claire ARCIS M
P11
Jeudi 10 février 2022 | Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-3) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
DD1
P11
Jessica GAUTEY
P12
Aurelie LOVECE
5 21
9 21
Malory CLEMENT
P11
Florence HAFNER
P11
DX2
P11
Frédéric LAMOUR
P12
Zoe MARK
13 21
10 21
Mustak MOHAMMED
D9
Florence HAFNER
P10
Mardi 1 février 2022 | Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton (93-ASNB-2)
DX2
D9
Gaël SELOT
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 18
16 21
21 19
Lionel ALVES
D8
Alice BAZIN
P11
Vendredi 21 janvier 2022 | Bondy Badminton Club 93 (93-BBC-3) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
DX2
D9
Karim FEDDOUL
P10
Pauline PHILIPPE
21 0
21 0
Gaspard CHATIRON
P10
Florence HAFNER
P10
Mardi 11 janvier 2022 | Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton (93-TACB-2)
DD1
P11
Florence HAFNER
P12
Shamene RAJENDRABOSE
7 21
11 21
Nadege CORNET
P10
Nadia KAVASS-ESSONO
P10
DX2
P10
Gaspard CHATIRON
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 12
21 10
Dariusz UCHTO
P10
Valerie SUIN
P10
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021 | Noceen Badminton Club (93-NBC-2) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
DD1
P11
Margot FERREIRA
D8
Sarah ROUSVAL
21 13
21 12
Malory CLEMENT
P11
Florence HAFNER
P11
DX2
D9
Clément JUBERT
P10
Chloé HAVET
13 21
18 21
Gaspard CHATIRON
P10
Florence HAFNER
P10
Mardi 7 décembre 2021 | Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-3)
DD1
P11
Florence HAFNER
NC
Shamene RAJENDRABOSE
21 19
13 21
17 21
Jessica GAUTEY
P12
Sylvie RANGER
P10
DX2
D9
Sajib DATTA
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 8
21 4
Frédéric LAMOUR
D9
Mélanie CONGES
NC
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021 | Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton (93-ASNB-2) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
DD1
D9
Oy sienne CHU YEW YEE
D9
Zhaoyi HUANG
21 13
21 9
Florence HAFNER
P11
Jessie WILLIAM
P10
DX2
NC
Vidjayen TANDAVANE
D9
Amelie PICY
21 6
21 11
Gaël SELOT
P10
Florence HAFNER
P11
Mardi 23 novembre 2021 | Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Bondy Badminton Club 93 (93-BBC-3)
DX2
D9
Sajib DATTA
P11
Florence HAFNER
9 21
16 21
Stefan GRAND
R4
Laetitia COTTE
P10
Mercredi 17 novembre 2021 | Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton (93-TACB-2) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
DX2
P10
Khorshed ALAM
P11
Mélanie CLERET
17 21
16 21
Vincent L'HOPITAL
D9
Florence HAFNER
P11
Mardi 15 février 2022
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Noceen Badminton Club (93-NBC-2)
Double Dames 1
P11
Malory CLEMENT
P11
Florence HAFNER
15 21 23
P11
Claire ARCIS M
D9
Chloé HAVET
21 19 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Mustak MOHAMMED
P10
Florence HAFNER
19 18
D9
Clément JUBERT
P11
Claire ARCIS M
21 21
Jeudi 10 février 2022
Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-3) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Jessica GAUTEY
P12
Aurelie LOVECE
5 9
P11
Malory CLEMENT
P11
Florence HAFNER
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P11
Frédéric LAMOUR
P12
Zoe MARK
13 10
D9
Mustak MOHAMMED
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 21
Mardi 1 février 2022
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton (93-ASNB-2)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Gaël SELOT
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 16 21
D8
Lionel ALVES
P11
Alice BAZIN
18 21 19
Vendredi 21 janvier 2022
Bondy Badminton Club 93 (93-BBC-3) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Karim FEDDOUL
P10
Pauline PHILIPPE
21 21
P10
Gaspard CHATIRON
P10
Florence HAFNER
0 0
Mardi 11 janvier 2022
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton (93-TACB-2)
Double Dames 1
P11
Florence HAFNER
P12
Shamene RAJENDRABOSE
7 11
P10
Nadege CORNET
P10
Nadia KAVASS-ESSONO
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Gaspard CHATIRON
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 21
P10
Dariusz UCHTO
P10
Valerie SUIN
12 10
Jeudi 16 décembre 2021
Noceen Badminton Club (93-NBC-2) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Margot FERREIRA
D8
Sarah ROUSVAL
21 21
P11
Malory CLEMENT
P11
Florence HAFNER
13 12
Double Mixte 2
D9
Clément JUBERT
P10
Chloé HAVET
13 18
P10
Gaspard CHATIRON
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 21
Mardi 7 décembre 2021
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-3)
Double Dames 1
P11
Florence HAFNER
NC
Shamene RAJENDRABOSE
21 13 17
P12
Jessica GAUTEY
P10
Sylvie RANGER
19 21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Sajib DATTA
P10
Florence HAFNER
21 21
D9
Frédéric LAMOUR
NC
Mélanie CONGES
8 4
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021
Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton (93-ASNB-2) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Oy sienne CHU YEW YEE
D9
Zhaoyi HUANG
21 21
P11
Florence HAFNER
P10
Jessie WILLIAM
13 9
Double Mixte 2
NC
Vidjayen TANDAVANE
D9
Amelie PICY
21 21
P10
Gaël SELOT
P11
Florence HAFNER
6 11
Mardi 23 novembre 2021
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1) - Bondy Badminton Club 93 (93-BBC-3)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Sajib DATTA
P11
Florence HAFNER
9 16
R4
Stefan GRAND
P10
Laetitia COTTE
21 21
Mercredi 17 novembre 2021
Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton (93-TACB-2) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Khorshed ALAM
P11
Mélanie CLERET
17 16
D9
Vincent L'HOPITAL
P11
Florence HAFNER
21 21
Club
Auber'Bad
Licencié depuis
Mardi 7 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr