Retour

Alexandre PETRUNIW

Licence n° 06730131
D8
D7
D8
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DH1
R5
Julien ROBBE
R5
Alan SIMON
18 21
21 9
18 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Hugo RIVAT
R5
DX1
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 9
21 14
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
D8
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
SH3
D9
Sébastien MOCEK
21 16
18 21
14 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
DH1
R5
Tristan BARTHEL
R5
Sylvain FURSTOSS
21 13
21 16
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Hugo RIVAT
R5
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Phalsbourg Badminton Club (57-PBC-1)
DH2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 19
24 22
Jerome SAULNIER
D8
Jordane STEIBEL
D7
DX1
D9
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D9
Teresa FORTERRE
6 21
14 21
Alexis LORANG
R6
Margaux MAGER
R4
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3)
SH3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
15 21
18 21
Matthieu QUILLE
D9
DH2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 19
21 11
Emmanuel COTTANT
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
D9
Lundi 14 février 2022 | Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1)
SH3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 23
21 19
13 21
Eric CHATELLENAZ
D9
DH2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
15 21
19 21
Eric CHATELLENAZ
D9
Christophe VILMEN
D9
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Badminton Oberhoffen/Moder Kaltenhouse (67-BADKOM-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
SH3
D8
Elouan SCHWARTZ
20 22
13 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
DH2
D7
Antonin SCHATZ
D7
Elouan SCHWARTZ
21 12
21 14
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D7
Corentin SANTULLI
R6
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
SH3
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
22 20
21 12
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
DH2
D9
Romain BOUJEANT
D8
Emmanuel COTTANT
16 21
18 21
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
R6
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
DH2
R6
Christophe BENEVENTI
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
18 21
21 12
21 17
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
R6
DX1
R5
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 4
21 8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Julien ROBBE
R5
Alan SIMON
18 21 18
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R5
Hugo RIVAT
21 9 21
Double Mixte 1
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 21
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D8
Corinne FERRY
9 14
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Sébastien MOCEK
21 18 14
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
16 21 21
Double Hommes 1
R5
Tristan BARTHEL
R5
Sylvain FURSTOSS
21 21
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R5
Hugo RIVAT
13 16
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Phalsbourg Badminton Club (57-PBC-1)
Double Hommes 2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 24
D8
Jerome SAULNIER
D7
Jordane STEIBEL
19 22
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D9
Teresa FORTERRE
6 14
R6
Alexis LORANG
R4
Margaux MAGER
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3)
Simple Homme 3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
15 18
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 21
D9
Emmanuel COTTANT
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
19 11
Lundi 14 février 2022
Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1) - SC Sélestat (67-SCS-1)
Simple Homme 3
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
21 21 13
D9
Eric CHATELLENAZ
23 19 21
Double Hommes 2
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
15 19
D9
Eric CHATELLENAZ
D9
Christophe VILMEN
21 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Badminton Oberhoffen/Moder Kaltenhouse (67-BADKOM-1) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D8
Elouan SCHWARTZ
20 13
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
22 21
Double Hommes 2
D7
Antonin SCHATZ
D7
Elouan SCHWARTZ
21 21
D7
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
12 14
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Matthieu QUILLE
22 21
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
20 12
Double Hommes 2
D9
Romain BOUJEANT
D8
Emmanuel COTTANT
16 18
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-3) - Bruyeres Badminton (88-BB-1)
Double Hommes 2
R6
Christophe BENEVENTI
R6
Alexandre LEMLE
18 21 21
R6
Alexandre PETRUNIW
R6
Corentin SANTULLI
21 12 17
Double Mixte 1
R5
Alexandre LEMLE
N3
Sophie FLECK
21 21
D8
Alexandre PETRUNIW
D9
Corinne FERRY
4 8
Club
Bruyeres Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mardi 21 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr