Retour

Thibaud AGNIEL

Licence n° 06515790
P11
P10
D9
Mercredi 22 juin 2022 | Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Badminton Côte de Jade (44-BCJ-1)
DX1
D9
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
19 21
17 21
Sylvie BOURRIGAULT
D9
Ollivier LERAY
P11
DH1
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
P10
Allan PLOUHINEC
17 21
21 15
21 12
Julien PATRON
D9
Ollivier LERAY
P10
Lundi 30 mai 2022 | Badminton de Casson (44-BC-1) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
DX1
D9
Stella VISSAULT
D9
Frederic LEVIEUX
21 14
21 10
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
D9
DH1
D9
Samuel DURAND
D9
Frederic LEVIEUX
21 19
9 21
10 21
Thibaud AGNIEL
P10
Allan PLOUHINEC
P11
Jeudi 7 avril 2022 | Chabossiere Olympique Club (44-COC-1) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
DX1
D9
Laetitia BOISSON
P10
Philippe BOSSY
18 21
12 21
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
D9
DH1
P11
David CHARRIER
D8
Philippe BOSSY
21 12
16 21
12 21
Nicolas MALET
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
P11
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Badminton Club St Herblain (44-BCSH-4)
DX1
D9
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 19
21 16
Naëla FETTIH
P11
Christophe ROY
D9
Jeudi 3 mars 2022 | Treillieres Badminton Club (44-TBC-2) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
DH1
D9
Kevin LEPAGE
P10
Eric DOUBLEN
21 17
21 17
Nicolas MALET
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
P10
DX1
P10
Audrey GOUGEON BOUILLY
P11
Vincent MITARD
15 21
21 18
22 24
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
P10
Jeudi 3 février 2022 | Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Leo Lagrange Nantes (44-LLN-3)
DX1
P11
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 14
21 19
Marion MOULET
P11
Xavier TIREL
D9
SH2
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 12
21 9
Julien MICHAUD
D9
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 | Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire (44-BASL-1) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
DX2
NC
Salomé GLO
P11
Arthur PEROTTIN
12 21
21 13
16 21
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P12
Thibaud AGNIEL
P11
DH1
D9
Frédéric CHAILLOU
P10
Kévin JOUBIE
19 21
16 21
Thibaud AGNIEL
P10
Leo DIEUMEGARD
P11
Mercredi 10 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-4) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
DX1
D9
Audrey HERNANDEZ M
D9
Maxime COUTANT M
21 9
15 21
21 18
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P12
Thibaud AGNIEL
P11
SH1
P10
Maxime COUTANT M
21 17
21 19
Thibaud AGNIEL
P11
Jeudi 22 octobre 2020 | Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Amicale Laique Chateaubriant (44-ALC-2)
DH1
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
D9
Allan PLOUHINEC
12 21
21 18
19 21
Jeremy CERISIER
D9
David MELKA
D8
DX1
P11
Sandra LEGOUPY
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 19
13 21
10 21
Melanie PRIOU
D9
Jeremy CERISIER
D8
Mercredi 22 juin 2022
Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Badminton Côte de Jade (44-BCJ-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
19 17
D9
Sylvie BOURRIGAULT
P11
Ollivier LERAY
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
P10
Allan PLOUHINEC
17 21 21
D9
Julien PATRON
P10
Ollivier LERAY
21 15 12
Lundi 30 mai 2022
Badminton de Casson (44-BC-1) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Stella VISSAULT
D9
Frederic LEVIEUX
21 21
D9
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
14 10
Double Hommes 1
D9
Samuel DURAND
D9
Frederic LEVIEUX
21 9 10
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
P11
Allan PLOUHINEC
19 21 21
Jeudi 7 avril 2022
Chabossiere Olympique Club (44-COC-1) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laetitia BOISSON
P10
Philippe BOSSY
18 12
D9
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
David CHARRIER
D8
Philippe BOSSY
21 16 12
D9
Nicolas MALET
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
12 21 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Badminton Club St Herblain (44-BCSH-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Morgane PERCEVAUX
D9
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 21
P11
Naëla FETTIH
D9
Christophe ROY
19 16
Jeudi 3 mars 2022
Treillieres Badminton Club (44-TBC-2) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Kevin LEPAGE
P10
Eric DOUBLEN
21 21
D9
Nicolas MALET
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
17 17
Double Mixte 1
P10
Audrey GOUGEON BOUILLY
P11
Vincent MITARD
15 21 22
P10
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 18 24
Jeudi 3 février 2022
Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Leo Lagrange Nantes (44-LLN-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 21
P11
Marion MOULET
D9
Xavier TIREL
14 19
Simple Homme 2
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 21
D9
Julien MICHAUD
12 9
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire (44-BASL-1) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
Double Mixte 2
NC
Salomé GLO
P11
Arthur PEROTTIN
12 21 16
P12
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 13 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Frédéric CHAILLOU
P10
Kévin JOUBIE
19 16
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
P11
Leo DIEUMEGARD
21 21
Mercredi 10 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-4) - Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Audrey HERNANDEZ M
D9
Maxime COUTANT M
21 15 21
P12
Morgane PERCEVAUX
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
9 21 18
Simple Homme 1
P10
Maxime COUTANT M
21 21
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
17 19
Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) - Amicale Laique Chateaubriant (44-ALC-2)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Thibaud AGNIEL
D9
Allan PLOUHINEC
12 21 19
D9
Jeremy CERISIER
D8
David MELKA
21 18 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Sandra LEGOUPY
P11
Thibaud AGNIEL
21 13 10
D9
Melanie PRIOU
D8
Jeremy CERISIER
19 21 21
Club
Nantes Est Club Badminton
Licencié depuis
Lundi 4 octobre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr