Retour

Maxime TELION

Licence n° 07164849
P10
P11
P11
Saison 2022-2023
Mardi 7 février 2023 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Union Sportive Villejuif - Espace Sportif Sucy Badminton
SH3
P10
Maxime TELION
19 21
21 13
21 17
Severin MARQUES
P12
DH1
P11
Xavier GONZALEZ
P11
Maxime TELION
21 13
20 22
21 15
Reyniel COLIN
P11
Severin MARQUES
P12
Mercredi 1 février 2023 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Vga Stella Saint Maur - Union Sportive Villejuif
SH3
D9
Stéphane MASSE
21 15
18 21
19 21
Maxime TELION
P10
DH1
D9
Nicolas KUNC
D9
Stéphane MASSE
21 9
21 5
Gregory DELAUNAY
P10
Maxime TELION
P11
Mercredi 25 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Union Sportive Villejuif
DH1
D9
Timothée DAUPHIN
P12
Philippe PORQUET
8 21
21 9
21 9
Xavier GONZALEZ
P11
Maxime TELION
P11
Mardi 17 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Union Sportive Villejuif - Ass. Badminton St Maurice
SH3
P10
Maxime TELION
21 16
21 8
Julien LAK
P12
Mardi 10 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Badminton Union Sportive Ormesson - Union Sportive Villejuif
SH2
P10
Stanislas RATAYZYK
21 23
21 12
15 21
Maxime TELION
P10
DH1
P10
Guillaume DESSERY
P10
Sylvain DESSERY
15 21
21 19
21 17
Xavier GONZALEZ
P11
Maxime TELION
P11
Mardi 29 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Union Sportive Villejuif - Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil
SH3
P11
Maxime TELION
21 16
17 21
21 16
Quentin ESCARTIN
P11
Mardi 15 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 94 D4
Union Sportive Villejuif - Badminton Union Sportive Ormesson
SH3
P12
Maxime TELION
21 7
19 21
21 12
Guillaume DESSERY
P10
Mardi 7 février 2023
Union Sportive Villejuif - Espace Sportif Sucy Badminton
Simple Homme 3
P10
Maxime TELION
19 21 21
P12
Severin MARQUES
21 13 17
Double Hommes 1
P11
Xavier GONZALEZ
P11
Maxime TELION
21 20 21
P11
Reyniel COLIN
P12
Severin MARQUES
13 22 15
Mercredi 1 février 2023
Vga Stella Saint Maur - Union Sportive Villejuif
Simple Homme 3
D9
Stéphane MASSE
21 18 19
P10
Maxime TELION
15 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Nicolas KUNC
D9
Stéphane MASSE
21 21
P10
Gregory DELAUNAY
P11
Maxime TELION
9 5
Mercredi 25 janvier 2023
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Union Sportive Villejuif
Double Hommes 1
D9
Timothée DAUPHIN
P12
Philippe PORQUET
8 21 21
P11
Xavier GONZALEZ
P11
Maxime TELION
21 9 9
Mardi 17 janvier 2023
Union Sportive Villejuif - Ass. Badminton St Maurice
Simple Homme 3
P10
Maxime TELION
21 21
P12
Julien LAK
16 8
Mardi 10 janvier 2023
Badminton Union Sportive Ormesson - Union Sportive Villejuif
Simple Homme 2
P10
Stanislas RATAYZYK
21 21 15
P10
Maxime TELION
23 12 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Guillaume DESSERY
P10
Sylvain DESSERY
15 21 21
P11
Xavier GONZALEZ
P11
Maxime TELION
21 19 17
Mardi 29 novembre 2022
Union Sportive Villejuif - Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil
Simple Homme 3
P11
Maxime TELION
21 17 21
P11
Quentin ESCARTIN
16 21 16
Mardi 15 novembre 2022
Union Sportive Villejuif - Badminton Union Sportive Ormesson
Simple Homme 3
P12
Maxime TELION
21 19 21
P10
Guillaume DESSERY
7 21 12
Club
Union Sportive Villejuif
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 5 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr