Retour

Mathieu JULLIEN

Licence n° 06881914
P10
D9
D9
Saison 2023-2024
Lundi 12 février 2024 (J5 12/02/2024) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-J)
Bad'Gy A (BG45-1) - USOPOC-1 (USOPOC45-1)
DX2
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Sharlène GILLES
15 21
21 13
21 17
Benjamin RUSSO M
P11
Hélène BLOT
D9
Vendredi 15 décembre 2023 (J2 06/12/2023) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-J)
Smash Masters (USIBAD45-1) - Bad'Gy A (BG45-1)
DH1
P10
Yannick MOREAU
P10
Alan MORINIERE
12 21
12 21
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Victor SAUME
D9
Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 (J1 14/11/2023) Coupe Comité 45 D3 - IC-45-D3-2023-2024 (Poule-J)
Bad'Gy A (BG45-1) - ABC-2 (ABC45-2)
DH1
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Victor SAUME
21 9
21 10
Mahe KONCZYLO
NC
Ludovic LABLANCHE
P12
Saison 2022-2023
Mercredi 12 avril 2023 (J7 24/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-classement)
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) - Bad'Gy (45-BG-1)
DX1
D8
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Yoan DEFRENNE
21 19
21 16
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
DH1
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
D9
Boris VUKOVIC
21 15
21 14
Jeremy SIGNORET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Lundi 20 mars 2023 (J6 20/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - Union Sportive Ingré (45-USIBAD-1)
DX1
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
14 21
21 19
18 21
Coraline PUJOL
P10
Thibaud BERAULT
D9
DH1
D9
Jeremy SIGNORET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 18
18 21
21 19
Thibaud BERAULT
D9
Jerome LE BAIL
D9
Vendredi 10 mars 2023 (J5 06/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-H)
Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-8) - Bad'Gy (45-BG-2)
DX1
P11
Alice ODEVAL
P12
Julien BOULETI
14 21
21 14
13 21
Marion DANISET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
DH1
P11
Julien BOULETI
D9
Damien PARENT
30 29
21 17
Jeremy SIGNORET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Mardi 31 janvier 2023 (J4 30/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - SMOC Badminton (45-SMOCBAD-6)
DX2
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 14
21 17
Mathilde LAVIALLE
P11
Christophe AMARY
P11
DH1
P10
Jeremy SIGNORET
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
19 21
21 9
21 10
Alban DANG
D9
Christophe AMARY
P11
Vendredi 16 décembre 2022 (J1 14/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - Union Sportive Ingré (45-USIBAD-1)
DH1
P11
Jeremy SIGNORET
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
19 21
21 19
21 16
Yannick MOREAU
D9
Jerome LE BAIL
D9
DX1
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 16
5 21
21 14
Stéphanie CHOQUART
P12
Yannick MOREAU
P10
Lundi 5 décembre 2022 (J2 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 - IC45-D3 (IC45-D3-poule-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-8)
DH1
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
NC
Valentin DAMOUR
12 21
12 21
Damien PARENT
P10
Joevin COLINET
D9
DX2
NC
Margaux RENSON
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 15
19 21
1 0
Alice ODEVAL
P10
Julien BOULETI
P12
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 28 février 2022 (J 28/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-1) - Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-4)
DH1
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
P12
Patrice MACKOWIAK
9 21
13 21
Jérôme MILLIER
D9
Charles COMIN
P11
SH1
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
9 21
14 21
Yann CREPIN
P10
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 (J 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-1) - Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-3)
DH1
P11
Antoine PALAIS
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 18
24 22
Nicolas LACROIX
P11
Clement BEAUVAIS M
P10
DX2
P11
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 17
21 17
Stéphanie BENOIST
P12
Adrien BACHMANN
D9
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021 (J 06/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-H)
Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-4) - Bad'Gy (45-BG-1)
DH1
P11
Adrien MASSAU
P11
Jérôme MILLIER
21 11
21 15
Antoine MICHAUD
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
P11
SH1
P12
Yann CREPIN
21 11
21 17
Mathieu JULLIEN
P11
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 (J 15/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 45 D3 (IC45-D3-H)
Bad'Gy (45-BG-1) - Union Sportive Ingré (45-USIBAD-2)
DX2
P11
Sharlène GILLES
NC
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 10
21 18
Denise DESIRLISTE
P11
Françis GAULT
P12
SH2
NC
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 19
21 19
Bruno SARAZIN
P12
Lundi 12 février 2024
Bad'Gy A (BG45-1) - USOPOC-1 (USOPOC45-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Sharlène GILLES
15 21 21
P11
Benjamin RUSSO M
D9
Hélène BLOT
21 13 17
Vendredi 15 décembre 2023
Smash Masters (USIBAD45-1) - Bad'Gy A (BG45-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Yannick MOREAU
P10
Alan MORINIERE
12 12
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Victor SAUME
21 21
Jeudi 16 novembre 2023
Bad'Gy A (BG45-1) - ABC-2 (ABC45-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
D9
Victor SAUME
21 21
NC
Mahe KONCZYLO
P12
Ludovic LABLANCHE
9 10
Mercredi 12 avril 2023
C.O.S.Marcilly (45-COSM-1) - Bad'Gy (45-BG-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Magali GENDRIER
D9
Yoan DEFRENNE
21 21
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
19 16
Double Hommes 1
D9
Arnaud MARTIN
D9
Boris VUKOVIC
21 21
D9
Jeremy SIGNORET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
15 14
Lundi 20 mars 2023
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - Union Sportive Ingré (45-USIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
14 21 18
P10
Coraline PUJOL
D9
Thibaud BERAULT
21 19 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Jeremy SIGNORET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 18 21
D9
Thibaud BERAULT
D9
Jerome LE BAIL
18 21 19
Vendredi 10 mars 2023
Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-8) - Bad'Gy (45-BG-2)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Alice ODEVAL
P12
Julien BOULETI
14 21 13
D9
Marion DANISET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 14 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Julien BOULETI
D9
Damien PARENT
30 21
D9
Jeremy SIGNORET
D9
Mathieu JULLIEN
29 17
Mardi 31 janvier 2023
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - SMOC Badminton (45-SMOCBAD-6)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 21
P11
Mathilde LAVIALLE
P11
Christophe AMARY
14 17
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jeremy SIGNORET
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
19 21 21
D9
Alban DANG
P11
Christophe AMARY
21 9 10
Vendredi 16 décembre 2022
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - Union Sportive Ingré (45-USIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jeremy SIGNORET
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
19 21 21
D9
Yannick MOREAU
D9
Jerome LE BAIL
21 19 16
Double Mixte 1
D9
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 5 21
P12
Stéphanie CHOQUART
P10
Yannick MOREAU
16 21 14
Lundi 5 décembre 2022
Bad'Gy (45-BG-2) - Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-8)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
NC
Valentin DAMOUR
12 12
P10
Damien PARENT
D9
Joevin COLINET
21 21
Double Mixte 2
NC
Margaux RENSON
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 19 1
P10
Alice ODEVAL
P12
Julien BOULETI
15 21 0
Lundi 28 février 2022
Bad'Gy (45-BG-1) - Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-4)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
P12
Patrice MACKOWIAK
9 13
D9
Jérôme MILLIER
P11
Charles COMIN
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
9 14
P10
Yann CREPIN
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Bad'Gy (45-BG-1) - Club De Badminton D'olivet (45-CBO-3)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Antoine PALAIS
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 24
P11
Nicolas LACROIX
P10
Clement BEAUVAIS M
18 22
Double Mixte 2
P11
Aurélie HIRIGOYEN
P10
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 21
P12
Stéphanie BENOIST
D9
Adrien BACHMANN
17 17
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021
Cercle Laïque des Tourelles Orléans Badminton (45-CLTO-4) - Bad'Gy (45-BG-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Adrien MASSAU
P11
Jérôme MILLIER
21 21
P10
Antoine MICHAUD
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
11 15
Simple Homme 1
P12
Yann CREPIN
21 21
P11
Mathieu JULLIEN
11 17
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Bad'Gy (45-BG-1) - Union Sportive Ingré (45-USIBAD-2)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Sharlène GILLES
NC
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 21
P11
Denise DESIRLISTE
P12
Françis GAULT
10 18
Simple Homme 2
NC
Mathieu JULLIEN
21 21
P12
Bruno SARAZIN
19 19
Club
Bad'Gy
Licencié depuis
Lundi 9 octobre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr