Retour

Gaspard RIBEYRE

Licence n° 06763624
P11
P10
P11
Lundi 9 mai 2022 | Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Beaurepaire Badminton (38-BBAD-3)
SH1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
21 13
21 9
Nicolas GODEFROY
P11
DH1
P10
Nicolas GIROD
P11
Gaspard RIBEYRE
21 12
15 21
21 18
Nicolas GODEFROY
P10
Sebastien LIOZON
P11
Lundi 4 avril 2022 | Badminton Club St Alban De Roche (38-BCSAR-5) - Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5)
SH1
D9
Pierre GOMEZ
21 19
22 20
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P12
DH1
D9
Frederic FRILLEUX
D9
Pierre GOMEZ
21 17
21 13
Nicolas GIROD
P10
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P11
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Badminton et Loisirs Villettois (38-BLV-4) - Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5)
SH1
P10
Vianney STILLATUS
21 14
21 12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P12
DH1
D9
Florian HEUZE
D8
David LIM
21 9
21 16
Mohamed-hussein DERAFA
P11
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P12
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton Club De Luzinay (38-BCLU-2) - Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5)
SH1
P11
Mickaël DRIFFORD
22 20
21 19
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P12
DH1
P10
Mickaël DRIFFORD
P10
Barthélémy LIGOT
21 23
21 12
16 21
Mohamed-hussein DERAFA
P11
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P12
Jeudi 3 mars 2022 | Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-5)
DH1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P10
Matthieu ROBARDEY
16 21
10 21
Bruno BONHOMME
P11
Romuald MARMORAT
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton Club St Alban De Roche (38-BCSAR-5)
DH1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P10
Matthieu ROBARDEY
15 21
21 17
11 21
Frederic FRILLEUX
D9
Pierre GOMEZ
D9
DX1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
D9
Célia CARRET
21 19
14 21
21 13
Frederic FRILLEUX
D8
Marion SCHMIDT
P11
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021 | Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton et Loisirs Villettois (38-BLV-4)
DH1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P10
Matthieu ROBARDEY
8 21
7 21
Florian HEUZE
D9
Nathan TRAN
D8
DX1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P11
Mathilde ALEMAN
9 21
15 21
Nathan TRAN
D9
Martine MOIROUD
D9
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton Club De Luzinay (38-BCLU-2)
SH1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
19 21
21 17
16 21
Barthélémy LIGOT
P12
DH1
P10
Pierre - jean DUFAUD
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
13 21
11 21
Mickaël DRIFFORD
P11
Barthélémy LIGOT
P11
Lundi 9 mai 2022
Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Beaurepaire Badminton (38-BBAD-3)
Simple Homme 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
21 21
P11
Nicolas GODEFROY
13 9
Double Hommes 1
P10
Nicolas GIROD
P11
Gaspard RIBEYRE
21 15 21
P10
Nicolas GODEFROY
P11
Sebastien LIOZON
12 21 18
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Badminton Club St Alban De Roche (38-BCSAR-5) - Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Pierre GOMEZ
21 22
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
19 20
Double Hommes 1
D9
Frederic FRILLEUX
D9
Pierre GOMEZ
21 21
P10
Nicolas GIROD
P11
Gaspard RIBEYRE
17 13
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Badminton et Loisirs Villettois (38-BLV-4) - Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Vianney STILLATUS
21 21
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
14 12
Double Hommes 1
D9
Florian HEUZE
D8
David LIM
21 21
P11
Mohamed-hussein DERAFA
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
9 16
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton Club De Luzinay (38-BCLU-2) - Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5)
Simple Homme 1
P11
Mickaël DRIFFORD
22 21
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
20 19
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mickaël DRIFFORD
P10
Barthélémy LIGOT
21 21 16
P11
Mohamed-hussein DERAFA
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
23 12 21
Jeudi 3 mars 2022
Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton Club de Tignieu (38-BCT-5)
Double Hommes 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P10
Matthieu ROBARDEY
16 10
P11
Bruno BONHOMME
P11
Romuald MARMORAT
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton Club St Alban De Roche (38-BCSAR-5)
Double Hommes 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P10
Matthieu ROBARDEY
15 21 11
D9
Frederic FRILLEUX
D9
Pierre GOMEZ
21 17 21
Double Mixte 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
D9
Célia CARRET
21 14 21
D8
Frederic FRILLEUX
P11
Marion SCHMIDT
19 21 13
Lundi 13 d馗embre 2021
Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton et Loisirs Villettois (38-BLV-4)
Double Hommes 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P10
Matthieu ROBARDEY
8 7
D9
Florian HEUZE
D8
Nathan TRAN
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
P11
Mathilde ALEMAN
9 15
D9
Nathan TRAN
D9
Martine MOIROUD
21 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Club Badminton Vienne (38-CBV-5) - Badminton Club De Luzinay (38-BCLU-2)
Simple Homme 1
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
19 21 16
P12
Barthélémy LIGOT
21 17 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Pierre - jean DUFAUD
P12
Gaspard RIBEYRE
13 11
P11
Mickaël DRIFFORD
P11
Barthélémy LIGOT
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Lundi 3 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr