Retour

Aude CANCELA

Licence n° 06660583
D9
D9
D7
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 38 D2
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-6) - B-A-BAD Des Commiers
DD1
P10
Justine GIARDELLA
D9
Marlene WERST
18 21
15 21
Aude CANCELA
D9
Caroline TARDY
D9
DX1
D9
Nicolas BATS
P11
Fanny MASSET
8 21
14 21
Guillaume TEISSEDRE
D8
Aude CANCELA
D7
Vendredi 9 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 38 D2
Echirolles Badminton 3 - B-A-BAD Des Commiers
DD1
P11
Amélie DELTOUR
D8
Veronique SCARINGELLA
14 21
13 21
Aude CANCELA
D8
Caroline TARDY
P10
DX1
D9
Benjamin HAVRET
D8
Veronique SCARINGELLA
24 22
17 21
21 19
Yannick CAILLOSSE
D8
Aude CANCELA
R6
Vendredi 25 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 38 D2
B-A-BAD Des Commiers - Badminton Club Grenoble
DD1
D8
Aude CANCELA
P10
Caroline TARDY
21 11
21 14
Bérengère BOUGUE
P10
Marion DEMESMAY
D8
DX1
D8
Yannick CAILLOSSE
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 18
21 11
Gurvan LE NIR
D8
Bérengère BOUGUE
D8
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 21 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 38 D1
B-A BAD Des Commiers (38-BBC-1) - Montbonnot St Martin Badminton (38-MSMB-1)
DD1
D9
Aude CANCELA
N3
Cassandra DERACHE
21 10
21 19
Clara BOUCHENY
D8
Amethyste DURAND M
D9
DX1
D8
Cyril ROUGEOT
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 9
21 12
Sébastien MAGNIEN M
D9
Amethyste DURAND M
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 38 D2
B-A BAD Des Commiers (38-BBC-2) - Badminton Club Grenoble (38-BCG-4)
DD1
D9
Aude CANCELA
P10
Karine JEANNE
17 21
21 13
18 21
Marion BASSI
D9
Pauline MOUGNOZ
P11
DX1
D9
Guillaume TEISSEDRE M
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 13
21 16
Benoit COMBAZ
D9
Pauline MOUGNOZ
D9
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-6) - B-A-BAD Des Commiers
Double Dames 1
P10
Justine GIARDELLA
D9
Marlene WERST
18 15
D9
Aude CANCELA
D9
Caroline TARDY
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Nicolas BATS
P11
Fanny MASSET
8 14
D8
Guillaume TEISSEDRE
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 21
Vendredi 9 décembre 2022
Echirolles Badminton 3 - B-A-BAD Des Commiers
Double Dames 1
P11
Amélie DELTOUR
D8
Veronique SCARINGELLA
14 13
D8
Aude CANCELA
P10
Caroline TARDY
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benjamin HAVRET
D8
Veronique SCARINGELLA
24 17 21
D8
Yannick CAILLOSSE
R6
Aude CANCELA
22 21 19
Vendredi 25 novembre 2022
B-A-BAD Des Commiers - Badminton Club Grenoble
Double Dames 1
D8
Aude CANCELA
P10
Caroline TARDY
21 21
P10
Bérengère BOUGUE
D8
Marion DEMESMAY
11 14
Double Mixte 1
D8
Yannick CAILLOSSE
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 21
D8
Gurvan LE NIR
D8
Bérengère BOUGUE
18 11
Lundi 21 mars 2022
B-A BAD Des Commiers (38-BBC-1) - Montbonnot St Martin Badminton (38-MSMB-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Aude CANCELA
N3
Cassandra DERACHE
21 21
D8
Clara BOUCHENY
D9
Amethyste DURAND M
10 19
Double Mixte 1
D8
Cyril ROUGEOT
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 21
D9
Sébastien MAGNIEN M
D9
Amethyste DURAND M
9 12
Lundi 7 mars 2022
B-A BAD Des Commiers (38-BBC-2) - Badminton Club Grenoble (38-BCG-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Aude CANCELA
P10
Karine JEANNE
17 21 18
D9
Marion BASSI
P11
Pauline MOUGNOZ
21 13 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume TEISSEDRE M
D7
Aude CANCELA
21 21
D9
Benoit COMBAZ
D9
Pauline MOUGNOZ
13 16
Club
B-A BAD Des Commiers
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 9 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr