Retour

Delphine RABETTE

Licence n° 00471934
P10
P10
D8
Mardi 8 novembre 2022 | Badminton Club Jarnais (17-BCJ-1) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
SD2
D9
Alana SALLE
21 2
21 4
Delphine RABETTE
P10
Mardi 10 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Jarnais (17-BCJ-1) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
DX2
D9
Philippe BERGER
D9
Aurélie ESCOLAR
16 21
21 13
21 19
Alexandre PERROTIN
P10
Delphine RABETTE
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3) - Amicale Laique Marans Badminton (17-ALMB-1)
DX2
D9
Thomas SAUVE
D9
Delphine RABETTE
21 19
21 18
Seo lich LU
P11
Angele BOUILLAUD
D8
Jeudi 9 juin 2022 | Badminton Rochelais - Badminton Rochefort Club
DD1
P10
Véronique BARBIER
D9
Claire SORET
17 21
21 17
21 18
Cécile CABUTTO
D9
Delphine RABETTE
P11
DX1
D9
Gilles MICHELAN
D9
Claire SORET
6 21
18 21
Xavier DEVAUX
D9
Delphine RABETTE
D9
Jeudi 10 février 2022 | Badminton Rochelais (17-BR-4) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
DX1
R6
Hoang NGUYEN DUC
D8
Juliette MEUNIER
21 19
21 12
Christophe MEUNIER
D9
Delphine RABETTE
D9
Mercredi 2 février 2022 | Badminton Club Jarnais Experts - Badminton Rochefort Club
SD2
D9
Léa ROUSSELET
21 9
21 5
Delphine RABETTE
P11
DD1
D9
Aymeline DANIEL
D9
Léa ROUSSELET
21 15
20 22
19 21
Lydie LAVRUT
D9
Delphine RABETTE
P11
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022 | Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3) - Badminton Club Jarnais (17-BCJ-1)
DX2
D9
Christophe MEUNIER
P10
Delphine RABETTE
21 15
19 21
22 20
Guillaume JAGOURY M
P11
Alix BADAUD M
D9
Mardi 14 décembre 2021 | Badminton Saintais (17-BS-2) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
DX2
D8
Thomas LEROY
D9
Emilie HARDY
21 17
21 12
Nicolas BOILEAU
D8
Delphine RABETTE
D9
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021 | Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3) - Badminton Rochelais (17-BR-4)
DX1
D9
Thomas SAUVE
D9
Delphine RABETTE
17 21
19 21
Jean michel BUDE
R5
Fanny THEPOT
D9
Mardi 8 novembre 2022
Badminton Club Jarnais (17-BCJ-1) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Alana SALLE
21 21
P10
Delphine RABETTE
2 4
Mardi 10 mai 2022
Badminton Club Jarnais (17-BCJ-1) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Philippe BERGER
D9
Aurélie ESCOLAR
16 21 21
P10
Alexandre PERROTIN
D9
Delphine RABETTE
21 13 19
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3) - Amicale Laique Marans Badminton (17-ALMB-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Thomas SAUVE
D9
Delphine RABETTE
21 21
P11
Seo lich LU
D8
Angele BOUILLAUD
19 18
Jeudi 9 juin 2022
Badminton Rochelais - Badminton Rochefort Club
Double Dames 1
P10
Véronique BARBIER
D9
Claire SORET
17 21 21
D9
Cécile CABUTTO
P11
Delphine RABETTE
21 17 18
Double Mixte 1
D9
Gilles MICHELAN
D9
Claire SORET
6 18
D9
Xavier DEVAUX
D9
Delphine RABETTE
21 21
Jeudi 10 février 2022
Badminton Rochelais (17-BR-4) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Hoang NGUYEN DUC
D8
Juliette MEUNIER
21 21
D9
Christophe MEUNIER
D9
Delphine RABETTE
19 12
Mercredi 2 février 2022
Badminton Club Jarnais Experts - Badminton Rochefort Club
Simple Dame 2
D9
Léa ROUSSELET
21 21
P11
Delphine RABETTE
9 5
Double Dames 1
D9
Aymeline DANIEL
D9
Léa ROUSSELET
21 20 19
D9
Lydie LAVRUT
P11
Delphine RABETTE
15 22 21
Vendredi 28 janvier 2022
Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3) - Badminton Club Jarnais (17-BCJ-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Christophe MEUNIER
P10
Delphine RABETTE
21 19 22
P11
Guillaume JAGOURY M
D9
Alix BADAUD M
15 21 20
Mardi 14 décembre 2021
Badminton Saintais (17-BS-2) - Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Thomas LEROY
D9
Emilie HARDY
21 21
D8
Nicolas BOILEAU
D9
Delphine RABETTE
17 12
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021
Badminton Rochefort Club (17-BRC-3) - Badminton Rochelais (17-BR-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thomas SAUVE
D9
Delphine RABETTE
17 19
R5
Jean michel BUDE
D9
Fanny THEPOT
21 21
Club
Badminton Rochefort Club
Licencié depuis
Mardi 20 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr