Accueil

Interclubs Régionaux GEST Pré-National

Ligue GRAND EST

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-1) 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 21 20 39 281
2 Patronages Laiques De Troyes (10-PLT-1) 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 17 17 28 291
3 Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-2) 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 14 2 4 109
4 Club Badminton Epinal (88-CBE-1) 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 13 0 -1 129
5 Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-3) 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 9 -10 -11 44
6 Omnisports Frouard Pompey Bad (54-OFPBAD-1) 4 0 0 4 0 0 -4 0 -29 -59 -854

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Gymnase des Carrières METZ, 57070 Metz
J2
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Gymnase des Carrières METZ, 57070 Metz
J3
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Dommartemont - Gymnase Rene Nickles, 54130 Dommartemont
J4
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Dommartemont - Gymnase Rene Nickles, 54130 Dommartemont
J5
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J6
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J7
Dim. 6 mars 22
J8
Dim. 6 mars 22
J9
Dim. 10 avr. 22
J10
Dim. 10 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-1) 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 22 22 34 321
2 Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-2) 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 17 22 40 394
3 Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-1) 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 12 8 16 92
4 Reims Métropole Badminton (51-RMB-1) 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 8 -12 -20 -188
5 Badminton Marly-Metz-Cuvry (57-BMMC-1) 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 -20 -36 -263
6 Patronages Laiques De Troyes (10-PLT-2) 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 -20 -34 -356

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Charleville-Mézières - Gymnase des Capucines, 08000 Charleville-Mézières
J2
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Charleville-Mézières - Gymnase des Capucines, 08000 Charleville-Mézières
J3
Dim. 12 déc. 21
La halle universitaire, 51100 Reims
J4
Dim. 12 déc. 21
La halle universitaire, 51100 Reims
J5
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J6
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J7
Dim. 6 mars 22
J8
Dim. 6 mars 22
J9
Dim. 10 avr. 22
J10
Dim. 10 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-1) 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 22 43 451
2 Badminton Club Schwindratzheim (67-BCS-1) 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 16 2 4 64
3 Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-1) 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 11 -2 -8 -73
4 Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-2) 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 5 -10 -18 -207
5 Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-2) 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 5 -10 -21 -220
6 B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-1) 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0 -15

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Gymnase Herrade STRASBOURG, 67200 STRASBOURG
J2
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Gymnase Herrade STRASBOURG, 67200 STRASBOURG
J3
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Ostwald CSL, 67540 ostwald
J4
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Ostwald CSL, 67540 ostwald
J5
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J6
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J7
Dim. 6 mars 22
J8
Dim. 6 mars 22
J9
Dim. 10 avr. 22
J10
Dim. 10 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-1) 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 18 33 252
2 Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-3) 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 14 25 284
3 A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-2) 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 -6 -6 -62
4 Badminton Club Lampertheim (67-BCL-1) 4 2 0 2 0 1 -2 11 -2 -4 -141
5 Entente Nord Alsace Badminton (67-ENABAD-2) 4 0 0 4 0 3 -1 6 -10 -21 -166
6 Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-2) 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 -14 -27 -167

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Salle Leo Lagrange STAFFELFELDEN, 68850 STAFFELFELDEN
J2
Dim. 17 oct. 21
Salle Leo Lagrange STAFFELFELDEN, 68850 STAFFELFELDEN
J3
Dim. 12 déc. 21
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LA ROBERTSAU, 67000 STRASBOURG
J4
Dim. 12 déc. 21
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE LA ROBERTSAU, 67000 STRASBOURG
J5
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J6
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J7
Dim. 6 mars 22
J8
Dim. 6 mars 22
J9
Dim. 10 avr. 22
J10
Dim. 10 avr. 22
Voir le détail