Retour

Danilo MILESI

Licence n° 07080697
P10
P10
D9
Vendredi 18 mars 2022 | Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
SH1
D9
Danilo MILESI
17 21
12 21
Stefen MONCEL
D9
DX1
D9
Danilo MILESI
P10
Amandine BURBAUD
21 19
18 21
12 21
Sebastien BONTEMPS
D9
Lise JAVOUREZ
D9
Mardi 1 mars 2022 | Morez Badminton (39-MB-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
SH1
D9
Dylan SONZOGNI
20 22
18 21
Danilo MILESI
P10
DH1
NC
Esteban DROCHE
P11
Quentin LARDERET
21 12
21 14
Danilo MILESI
D9
Ridha MOKDAD
NC
Vendredi 11 février 2022 | Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3) - Badarinthod (39-BA-1)
SH1
P10
Danilo MILESI
21 11
21 13
Lucas CLEMENT M
D8
DX1
D9
Danilo MILESI
P10
Nadine PERBET
21 16
21 15
Guillaume CHAMOUTON
P11
Morgan LANAUD
P10
Vendredi 14 janvier 2022 | Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
SH2
D9
Sebastien BONTEMPS
21 17
24 22
Danilo MILESI
P10
DH1
NC
Cyril COURTET
P11
Cedric SAIVE
14 21
11 21
Clément DUPINEY
P11
Danilo MILESI
D9
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022 | Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3) - Morez Badminton (39-MB-1)
SH1
P10
Danilo MILESI
18 21
10 21
Philippe GEOFFROY
D9
DX1
D9
Danilo MILESI
P10
Nadine PERBET
10 21
9 21
Philippe GEOFFROY
D7
Lucie LARDERET
D9
Mardi 16 novembre 2021 | Badarinthod (39-BA-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
SH1
D9
Lucas CLEMENT M
21 18
21 11
Danilo MILESI
P11
DH1
P10
Lucas CLEMENT M
P10
Christophe MARIONNEAU
14 21
19 21
Nicolas BAYART M
P10
Danilo MILESI
D9
Vendredi 18 mars 2022
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Danilo MILESI
17 12
D9
Stefen MONCEL
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Danilo MILESI
P10
Amandine BURBAUD
21 18 12
D9
Sebastien BONTEMPS
D9
Lise JAVOUREZ
19 21 21
Mardi 1 mars 2022
Morez Badminton (39-MB-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Dylan SONZOGNI
20 18
P10
Danilo MILESI
22 21
Double Hommes 1
NC
Esteban DROCHE
P11
Quentin LARDERET
21 21
D9
Danilo MILESI
NC
Ridha MOKDAD
12 14
Vendredi 11 février 2022
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3) - Badarinthod (39-BA-1)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Danilo MILESI
21 21
D8
Lucas CLEMENT M
11 13
Double Mixte 1
D9
Danilo MILESI
P10
Nadine PERBET
21 21
P11
Guillaume CHAMOUTON
P10
Morgan LANAUD
16 15
Vendredi 14 janvier 2022
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Sebastien BONTEMPS
21 24
P10
Danilo MILESI
17 22
Double Hommes 1
NC
Cyril COURTET
P11
Cedric SAIVE
14 11
P11
Clément DUPINEY
D9
Danilo MILESI
21 21
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3) - Morez Badminton (39-MB-1)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Danilo MILESI
18 10
D9
Philippe GEOFFROY
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Danilo MILESI
P10
Nadine PERBET
10 9
D7
Philippe GEOFFROY
D9
Lucie LARDERET
21 21
Mardi 16 novembre 2021
Badarinthod (39-BA-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Lucas CLEMENT M
21 21
P11
Danilo MILESI
18 11
Double Hommes 1
P10
Lucas CLEMENT M
P10
Christophe MARIONNEAU
14 19
P10
Nicolas BAYART M
D9
Danilo MILESI
21 21
Club
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier
Licencié depuis
Mardi 21 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr