Retour

Patrice LAPAILLE

Licence n° 00328086
D9
P10
P11
Saison 2023-2024
Dimanche 26 novembre 2023 (J2 26/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 39 D1 (D1)
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-2) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
DH1
D8
Philippe BARRACHIN
P10
Timéo TROSSAT
21 9
13 21
21 9
Stéphane GRAND
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
SH3
D9
Alexandre MARTINEZ
21 18
21 18
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
Dimanche 8 octobre 2023 (J1 08/10/2023) Interclubs Comité 39 D1 (D1)
Morez Badminton (39-MB-1) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
DH1
R6
Lucas HELLMANN
D8
Dylan SONZOGNI
21 15
21 17
Sebastien BONTEMPS
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
SH1
D7
Lucas HELLMANN
22 20
21 17
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
Arbois Badminton Club (39-ABC-2) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
DX1
D9
Julien MOLE
D8
Delphine HUMBERT
21 10
21 15
Patrice LAPAILLE
P10
Julie GABORIT
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Dimanche 21 mai 2023 (J1 21/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 - Play-offs (Play-offs)
SAINT LUPICIN 1 - LONS 3
DH1
D9
Stéphane GRAND
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 15
21 13
Pierre BONDIVENNE
P11
Alexandre MARTINEZ
P10
SH3
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
18 21
18 21
Danilo MILESI
P10
SAINT LUPICIN 1 - DOLE 4
SH3
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 14
21 17
Jean-baptiste RAUSCHER
P11
Mardi 21 mars 2023 (J9 20/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 - D2 (D2B)
Badarinthod (39-BA-1) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
SH2
P12
Luc HONG VAN
10 21
12 21
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
Vendredi 10 mars 2023 (J8 07/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 - D2 (D2B)
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
SH2
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 14
21 14
Pierre BONDIVENNE
D9
Vendredi 6 janvier 2023 (J4 03/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 - D2 (D2B)
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Badarinthod (39-BA-1)
DH1
P10
Stéphane GRAND
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
19 21
21 13
9 21
Christophe MARIONNEAU
P10
Jeewan ROFFAT
P10
SH3
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 9
21 10
Guillaume CHAMOUTON
P11
Vendredi 2 décembre 2022 (J2 29/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 - D2 (D2B)
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-4) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
DH1
NC
Nathan HUVIER
P11
Tanguy RELION
12 21
13 21
Patrice LAPAILLE
P10
Kevin PERRIER CORNET
D8
SH3
NC
Nathan HUVIER
5 21
11 21
Patrice LAPAILLE
P10
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 4 avril 2022 (J1 04/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 Adulte Mixte - Play-ofss (Play-offs)
Arbois Badminton Club (39-ABC-2) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
DH1
P10
Sébastien BLANDIN
D9
Nicolas BRANSSIER
16 21
16 21
Patrice LAPAILLE
P11
Kevin PERRIER CORNET
D9
SH3
P10
Antoine DUPREZ
21 15
21 19
Patrice LAPAILLE
P11
Mardi 1 mars 2022 (J5 03/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 (D2B)
Badarinthod (39-BA-1) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
DH1
P11
Guillaume CHAMOUTON
P11
Lucas CLEMENT M
21 14
21 16
Patrice LAPAILLE
P11
Cedric SAIVE
P11
SH2
P11
Jeewan ROFFAT
21 17
13 21
23 25
Patrice LAPAILLE
P11
Vendredi 11 février 2022 (J4 07/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 39 D2 (D2B)
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Morez Badminton (39-MB-1)
SH2
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
20 22
21 16
17 21
Dylan SONZOGNI
D9
Dimanche 26 novembre 2023
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-2) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Philippe BARRACHIN
P10
Timéo TROSSAT
21 13 21
D9
Stéphane GRAND
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
9 21 9
Simple Homme 3
D9
Alexandre MARTINEZ
21 21
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
18 18
Dimanche 8 octobre 2023
Morez Badminton (39-MB-1) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Lucas HELLMANN
D8
Dylan SONZOGNI
21 21
D9
Sebastien BONTEMPS
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
15 17
Simple Homme 1
D7
Lucas HELLMANN
22 21
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
20 17
Dimanche 8 octobre 2023
Arbois Badminton Club (39-ABC-2) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Julien MOLE
D8
Delphine HUMBERT
21 21
P10
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
Julie GABORIT
10 15
Dimanche 21 mai 2023
SAINT LUPICIN 1 - LONS 3
Double Hommes 1
D9
Stéphane GRAND
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 21
P11
Pierre BONDIVENNE
P10
Alexandre MARTINEZ
15 13
Simple Homme 3
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
18 18
P10
Danilo MILESI
21 21
Dimanche 21 mai 2023
SAINT LUPICIN 1 - DOLE 4
Simple Homme 3
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 21
P11
Jean-baptiste RAUSCHER
14 17
Mardi 21 mars 2023
Badarinthod (39-BA-1) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Simple Homme 2
P12
Luc HONG VAN
10 12
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 21
Vendredi 10 mars 2023
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 21
D9
Pierre BONDIVENNE
14 14
Vendredi 6 janvier 2023
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Badarinthod (39-BA-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Stéphane GRAND
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
19 21 9
P10
Christophe MARIONNEAU
P10
Jeewan ROFFAT
21 13 21
Simple Homme 3
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 21
P11
Guillaume CHAMOUTON
9 10
Vendredi 2 décembre 2022
Amicale Laique Lons Le Saunier (39-ALL-4) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Nathan HUVIER
P11
Tanguy RELION
12 13
P10
Patrice LAPAILLE
D8
Kevin PERRIER CORNET
21 21
Simple Homme 3
NC
Nathan HUVIER
5 11
P10
Patrice LAPAILLE
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Arbois Badminton Club (39-ABC-2) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Sébastien BLANDIN
D9
Nicolas BRANSSIER
16 16
P11
Patrice LAPAILLE
D9
Kevin PERRIER CORNET
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Antoine DUPREZ
21 21
P11
Patrice LAPAILLE
15 19
Mardi 1 mars 2022
Badarinthod (39-BA-1) - Plateau Bad (39-PB-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Guillaume CHAMOUTON
P11
Lucas CLEMENT M
21 21
P11
Patrice LAPAILLE
P11
Cedric SAIVE
14 16
Simple Homme 2
P11
Jeewan ROFFAT
21 13 23
P11
Patrice LAPAILLE
17 21 25
Vendredi 11 février 2022
Plateau Bad (39-PB-1) - Morez Badminton (39-MB-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Patrice LAPAILLE
20 21 17
D9
Dylan SONZOGNI
22 16 21
Club
Plateau Bad
Licencié depuis
Mardi 26 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr