Retour

Alexandra PIRAT

Licence n° 07060419
D9
D9
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-3)
SD1
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
21 10
21 16
Barbara NOUCHI
P10
DD1
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
21 10
21 12
Barbara NOUCHI
D9
Evelyne SASSI
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2)
SD1
D9
Cindy CRESPILLO NARANJO
15 21
13 21
Alexandra PIRAT
D9
DD1
D9
Cindy CRESPILLO NARANJO
D9
Delphine POCHET
21 16
21 18
Stéphanie LARGIER
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-2) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2)
SD1
D9
Griselda PILLOT
14 21
17 21
Alexandra PIRAT
D9
DD1
P10
Marine BERTRAND
P10
Griselda PILLOT
15 21
21 14
21 18
Stéphanie LARGIER
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2) - Union Sportive Oyonnax Badminton (01-USO-1)
SD1
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
21 12
21 14
Fanny ARVEUX
P11
DD1
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
21 14
19 21
15 21
Fanny ARVEUX
P10
Johanna LADAN
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
SD2
D8
Elia PREVOST
22 20
21 4
Alexandra PIRAT
D9
DD1
D9
Sarah LAGORCEIX
D9
Elia PREVOST
21 7
21 14
Stéphanie LARGIER
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Groupe Sportif Lugdunum (69-GSL-1)
SD2
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
19 21
6 21
Celia LORIETTE
D7
DX1
R6
Dylan HYVERNAT
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
6 21
18 21
Benjamin MARTINENT
N3
Sabrina DUBIEZ
N3
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-3)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
21 21
P10
Barbara NOUCHI
10 16
Double Dames 1
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
21 21
D9
Barbara NOUCHI
P10
Evelyne SASSI
10 12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Cindy CRESPILLO NARANJO
15 13
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Cindy CRESPILLO NARANJO
D9
Delphine POCHET
21 21
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
16 18
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-2) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Griselda PILLOT
14 17
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Marine BERTRAND
P10
Griselda PILLOT
15 21 21
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
21 14 18
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-2) - Union Sportive Oyonnax Badminton (01-USO-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
21 21
P11
Fanny ARVEUX
12 14
Double Dames 1
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
21 19 15
P10
Fanny ARVEUX
P10
Johanna LADAN
14 21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
Simple Dame 2
D8
Elia PREVOST
22 21
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
20 4
Double Dames 1
D9
Sarah LAGORCEIX
D9
Elia PREVOST
21 21
D9
Stéphanie LARGIER
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
7 14
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Groupe Sportif Lugdunum (69-GSL-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Alexandra PIRAT
19 6
D7
Celia LORIETTE
21 21
Double Mixte 1
R6
Dylan HYVERNAT
P10
Alexandra PIRAT
6 18
N3
Benjamin MARTINENT
N3
Sabrina DUBIEZ
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Samedi 13 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr