Retour

Alexandra LOPES

Licence n° 07454596
P11
P10
P11
Saison 2023-2024
Mardi 12 mars 2024 (J13 11/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Lognes Badminton (77-LB-2) vs Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2)
DD1
P11
Gaëlle GUYADER
P10
Ying MOLLE
21 13
21 17
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
P11
Mardi 27 février 2024 (J12 26/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club d'Ozoir (77-BCO-2) vs Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2)
DD1
D9
Beatrice GAUDE
P10
Nathalie SOUDAN M
21 9
21 14
Juliette CAZENAVE
D9
Alexandra LOPES
P10
DX1
P10
Jocelyn GUILBARD
P11
Laura MADELEINE
21 13
21 7
Gilles ROSSIGNEUX
P11
Alexandra LOPES
P11
Vendredi 9 février 2024 (J11 05/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2) vs Sénart Badminton (77-SB-6)
DD1
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P10
Alexandra LOPES
7 21
8 21
Lea DELORME
P10
Manon PIOLLAT
D9
Jeudi 1 février 2024 (J10 29/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2) vs Badminton Club De Mormant (77-BCM-4)
DD1
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
21 19
21 17
Céline BERQUIER
P12
Sophie BOUTIN
P12
DX1
P11
Gilles ROSSIGNEUX
P11
Alexandra LOPES
21 18
23 21
Frederic BOIBESSOT
P10
Caroline ROMION
P10
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024 (J9 24/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2) vs Sport. Club Gretz-tournan (77-SCGT-2)
DD1
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
21 15
21 10
Marie christine CLAUDE
P11
Claire USELDINGER
P11
Vendredi 19 janvier 2024 (J8 15/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2) vs Badminton Club Guignes (77-BCG-1)
DD1
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
18 21
9 21
Elodie CHAIGNE
D9
Katia marina DOLES
D9
Vendredi 15 décembre 2023 (J6 11/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2) vs Lognes Badminton (77-LB-2)
DD1
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
6 21
18 21
Gaëlle GUYADER
P11
Ying MOLLE
P10
Vendredi 8 décembre 2023 (J5 04/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2) vs Badminton Club d'Ozoir (77-BCO-2)
DD1
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
15 21
16 21
Marie-lou GELIN
P10
Nathalie SOUDAN M
D9
Vendredi 1 décembre 2023 (J4 27/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Sénart Badminton (77-SB-6) vs Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2)
DD1
D9
Marine DUCHENE
P11
Juliette SERER
21 17
21 15
Solène LE GOFF
P10
Alexandra LOPES
P12
Vendredi 24 novembre 2023 (J3 20/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club De Mormant (77-BCM-4) vs Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2)
DD1
P12
Céline BERQUIER
P10
Marie SPEURT
13 21
15 21
Solène LE GOFF
P10
Alexandra LOPES
NC
Jeudi 16 novembre 2023 (J2 13/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Sport. Club Gretz-tournan (77-SCGT-2) vs Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2)
DD1
NC
Nina LACAMBRA
NC
Roxane PHILIPPEAU
9 21
9 21
Alexandra LOPES
NC
Corinne LUGAN
P10
Mercredi 8 novembre 2023 (J1 06/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 77 D4 - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Badminton Club Guignes (77-BCG-1) vs Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy (77-BCEG-2)
DD1
D9
Elodie CHAIGNE
D9
Aurore LALANDE
21 8
21 8
Solène LE GOFF
P10
Alexandra LOPES
NC
Mardi 12 mars 2024
Lognes Badminton - Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Double Dames 1
P11
Gaëlle GUYADER
P10
Ying MOLLE
21 21
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
13 17
Mardi 27 février 2024
Badminton Club d'Ozoir - Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Double Dames 1
D9
Beatrice GAUDE
P10
Nathalie SOUDAN M
21 21
D9
Juliette CAZENAVE
P10
Alexandra LOPES
9 14
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jocelyn GUILBARD
P11
Laura MADELEINE
21 21
P11
Gilles ROSSIGNEUX
P11
Alexandra LOPES
13 7
Vendredi 9 février 2024
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy - Sénart Badminton
Double Dames 1
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P10
Alexandra LOPES
7 8
P10
Lea DELORME
D9
Manon PIOLLAT
21 21
Jeudi 1 février 2024
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy - Badminton Club De Mormant
Double Dames 1
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
21 21
P12
Céline BERQUIER
P12
Sophie BOUTIN
19 17
Double Mixte 1
P11
Gilles ROSSIGNEUX
P11
Alexandra LOPES
21 23
P10
Frederic BOIBESSOT
P10
Caroline ROMION
18 21
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy - Sport. Club Gretz-tournan
Double Dames 1
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
21 21
P11
Marie christine CLAUDE
P11
Claire USELDINGER
15 10
Vendredi 19 janvier 2024
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy - Badminton Club Guignes
Double Dames 1
P11
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
18 9
D9
Elodie CHAIGNE
D9
Katia marina DOLES
21 21
Vendredi 15 décembre 2023
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy - Lognes Badminton
Double Dames 1
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
6 18
P11
Gaëlle GUYADER
P10
Ying MOLLE
21 21
Vendredi 8 décembre 2023
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy - Badminton Club d'Ozoir
Double Dames 1
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P11
Alexandra LOPES
15 16
P10
Marie-lou GELIN
D9
Nathalie SOUDAN M
21 21
Vendredi 1 décembre 2023
Sénart Badminton - Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Double Dames 1
D9
Marine DUCHENE
P11
Juliette SERER
21 21
P10
Solène LE GOFF
P12
Alexandra LOPES
17 15
Vendredi 24 novembre 2023
Badminton Club De Mormant - Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Double Dames 1
P12
Céline BERQUIER
P10
Marie SPEURT
13 15
P10
Solène LE GOFF
NC
Alexandra LOPES
21 21
Jeudi 16 novembre 2023
Sport. Club Gretz-tournan - Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Double Dames 1
NC
Nina LACAMBRA
NC
Roxane PHILIPPEAU
9 9
NC
Alexandra LOPES
P10
Corinne LUGAN
21 21
Mercredi 8 novembre 2023
Badminton Club Guignes - Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Double Dames 1
D9
Elodie CHAIGNE
D9
Aurore LALANDE
21 21
P10
Solène LE GOFF
NC
Alexandra LOPES
8 8
Club
Badminton Club D'Evry Gregy
Licencié depuis
Mardi 17 octobre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr