Retour

Ugo ROLLAND

Licence n° 06872933
D9
P10
D9
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 6
21 8
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Antoine SECHET
P11
DX1
D9
Juliette ROLLAND
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 15
18 21
21 10
Marion MERCIER
P10
Julien CAILLEAU
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
SH2
D9
Ugo ROLLAND
21 16
21 17
Alberto MOLINARO
P10
DH1
P10
Noah MARGAS
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 12
23 21
Mathys AUGER
P12
Maxime CHAUVEAU
P10
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
SH2
P12
Gabin MERCERON
5 21
6 21
Ugo ROLLAND
D9
DH1
P10
Fabien DAVID
P11
Gabin MERCERON
12 21
14 21
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
Hervé BRIAUD
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
SH2
P11
Damien BROSSAS
21 17
21 16
Ugo ROLLAND
D9
DH1
P10
Richard CHALUMEAU
P11
Damien BROSSAS
21 8
21 14
Noah MARGAS
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
DH1
D9
Joris COLIN
P10
Herve ROCHEREAU
21 13
21 14
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
Noah MARGAS
P10
DX2
P11
Emmanuelle VALETTE
P11
Luis GOULD
16 21
21 19
21 23
Sylvia BOURAS
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
DH1
D9
Alberto MOLINARO
P11
Maxime CHAUVEAU
21 18
21 14
Emmanuel GANDON
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
DX2
P10
Alexandra GOUIN
P12
Mathys AUGER
16 21
6 21
Juliette ROLLAND
D9
Ugo ROLLAND
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
SH2
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
12 21
21 15
15 21
Ugo ROLLAND
D9
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 13
21 18
Emmanuel GANDON
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
Antoine SECHET
6 8
Double Mixte 1
D9
Juliette ROLLAND
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 18 21
P10
Marion MERCIER
P10
Julien CAILLEAU
15 21 10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Ugo ROLLAND
21 21
P10
Alberto MOLINARO
16 17
Double Hommes 1
P10
Noah MARGAS
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 23
P12
Mathys AUGER
P10
Maxime CHAUVEAU
12 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Simple Homme 2
P12
Gabin MERCERON
5 6
D9
Ugo ROLLAND
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Fabien DAVID
P11
Gabin MERCERON
12 14
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
P11
Hervé BRIAUD
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Damien BROSSAS
21 21
D9
Ugo ROLLAND
17 16
Double Hommes 1
P10
Richard CHALUMEAU
P11
Damien BROSSAS
21 21
P10
Noah MARGAS
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
8 14
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joris COLIN
P10
Herve ROCHEREAU
21 21
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
Noah MARGAS
13 14
Double Mixte 2
P11
Emmanuelle VALETTE
P11
Luis GOULD
16 21 21
P11
Sylvia BOURAS
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
21 19 23
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alberto MOLINARO
P11
Maxime CHAUVEAU
21 21
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
18 14
Double Mixte 2
P10
Alexandra GOUIN
P12
Mathys AUGER
16 6
D9
Juliette ROLLAND
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
12 21 15
D9
Ugo ROLLAND
21 15 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
13 18
Club
Licencié depuis
Mardi 16 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr