Retour

Lisa MAKINADJIAN

Licence n° 06817217
N2
N3
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
SD1
N2
Manon ESPEN
21 17
21 14
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
SD1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
13 21
11 21
Sara BOYLE
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DD1
N3
Elise DARD
N3
Alice JACQUEMIN
19 21
17 21
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
SD1
N2
Mathilde SOCQUET-CLERC
21 14
13 21
11 21
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DD1
R5
Aurelie BOLLORE
R4
Aurelie PEREGRINA
7 21
11 21
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N3
Caroline OUGIER
N2
SD1
N3
Emilie RAJAUD
21 16
16 21
21 17
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2)
SD1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 19
19 21
11 21
Noemie BOSC
N3
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2)
SD1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 18
12 21
13 21
Clara PAOLI
N2
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1)
SD1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 9
21 9
Fanny PICON
N2
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1)
SD1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 19
21 13
Mathilde SOCQUET-CLERC
N2
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2)
DD1
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 6
21 10
Alice REY
R5
Florine SEGUIN
R5
SD1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 8
21 12
Aurelie BOLLORE
R5
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DD1
N2
Joanna CHAUBE M
N2
Stacey GUERIN
21 14
21 16
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N3
Caroline OUGIER
N2
SD1
N2
Joanna CHAUBE M
21 16
23 21
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DX2
N2
Geoffrey CASIER
N2
Charlie SEHIER
21 13
21 19
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N3
SD1
N1
Clara PAOLI
21 19
21 18
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
SD1
N2
Fanny PICON
12 21
14 21
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
SD1
N2
Mélanie POTIN
21 17
21 10
Lisa MAKINADJIAN M
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Manon ESPEN
21 21
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
17 14
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
13 11
N2
Sara BOYLE
21 21
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Dames 1
N3
Elise DARD
N3
Alice JACQUEMIN
19 17
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
21 21
Simple Dame 1
N2
Mathilde SOCQUET-CLERC
21 13 11
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
14 21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Dames 1
R5
Aurelie BOLLORE
R4
Aurelie PEREGRINA
7 11
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
Simple Dame 1
N3
Emilie RAJAUD
21 16 21
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
16 21 17
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 19 11
N3
Noemie BOSC
19 21 21
Samedi 12 février 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 12 13
N2
Clara PAOLI
18 21 21
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 21
N2
Fanny PICON
9 9
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 21
N2
Mathilde SOCQUET-CLERC
19 13
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2)
Double Dames 1
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
R5
Alice REY
R5
Florine SEGUIN
6 10
Simple Dame 1
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 21
R5
Aurelie BOLLORE
8 12
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Dames 1
N2
Joanna CHAUBE M
N2
Stacey GUERIN
21 21
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
14 16
Simple Dame 1
N2
Joanna CHAUBE M
21 23
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
16 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Geoffrey CASIER
N2
Charlie SEHIER
21 21
N2
Guillaume OUGIER M
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
13 19
Simple Dame 1
N1
Clara PAOLI
21 21
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
19 18
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Fanny PICON
12 14
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
21 21
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Mélanie POTIN
21 21
N2
Lisa MAKINADJIAN M
17 10
Club
Grenoble Alpes Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mardi 7 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr