Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07214995 |
Yann FOUREL
P11
D9
P11
C |
8 | 18 | 11.11 % | |
07206728 |
Adrien BATIOT
D8
D8
D9
|
2 | 5 | 80 % | |
07460516 |
Adrien BIRE
D9
D8
P10
|
2 | 5 | 40 % | |
07460555 |
Tanguy BOUDAUD
D9
D8
D9
|
1 | 2 | 100 % | |
00261609 |
Lucien BREMAUD
D9
D9
P10
|
9 | 22 | 18.18 % | |
07335316 |
Quentin GIRAUD
D9
D8
D9
|
9 | 20 | 30 % | |
07214996 |
Alcide GUERIN
P11
D9
D9
|
11 | 24 | 16.67 % | |
07150262 |
Olivier JADAULT
P11
D9
P11
|
1 | 2 | 50 % | |
07036048 |
Nicolas PAQUEREAU
P11
D8
P10
|
10 | 19 | 15.79 % | |
07460536 |
Julien GUEDON
P12
P12
P12
|
0 | 0 | 0 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 20/10 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisports - Rue du Pavé 85390 Mouilleron St Germain | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 0 - 6 | Ste Hermine (BCPH-1) | 0 - 6 contre Ste Hermine (BCPH-1) | |
J2 | Le 08/11 à 19:30 | Salle Chamiraud / Rue de Chamiraud 85200 Fontenay le comte | Fontenay le Comte (FOBAC-1) | 6 - 0 | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 6 - 0 contre Fontenay le Comte (FOBAC-1) | |
J3 | Le 24/11 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisport - Rue du Pavé | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 0 - 6 | Les Sables d'Olonne (SOBAD-1) | 0 - 6 contre Les Sables d'Olonne (SOBAD-1) | |
J4 | Le 06/12 | Montaigu-Vendée (BCTM-2) | 5 - 1 | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 5 - 1 contre Montaigu-Vendée (BCTM-2) | ||
J5 | Le 04/01 à 20:00 | Luçon (CBL-1) | 5 - 1 | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 5 - 1 contre Luçon (CBL-1) | ||
J6 | Le 19/01 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisport - Rue du Pavé | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 1 - 5 | Bellevigny (SVB-2) | 1 - 5 contre Bellevigny (SVB-2) | |
J7 | Le 31/01 à 20:30 | Salle de l'amiral - rue de l'amiral de l'étenduère - 85500 Les Herbiers | Les Herbiers (BHH-2) | 4 - 2 | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 4 - 2 contre Les Herbiers (BHH-2) | +1 |
J8 | Le 15/02 à 20:00 | Salle du vendeopole avenue des Mérisiers 85210 Sainte Hermine | Ste Hermine (BCPH-1) | 4 - 2 | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 4 - 2 contre Ste Hermine (BCPH-1) | +1 |
J9 | Le 02/03 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisport - Rue du Pavé | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 2 - 4 | Fontenay le Comte (FOBAC-1) | 2 - 4 contre Fontenay le Comte (FOBAC-1) | +1 |
J10 | Le 14/03 | Salle Pierre de Coubertin - Château d'Olonne | Les Sables d'Olonne (SOBAD-1) | Forfait | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | Forfait contre Les Sables d'Olonne (SOBAD-1) | |
J11 | Le 27/03 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisport - Rue du Pavé | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 4 - 2 | Montaigu-Vendée (BCTM-2) | 4 - 2 contre Montaigu-Vendée (BCTM-2) | |
J12 | Le 13/04 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisport - Rue du Pavé | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 1 - 5 | Luçon (CBL-1) | 1 - 5 contre Luçon (CBL-1) | |
J13 | Le 28/04 à 20:00 | 6 rue de la Croix aux Pages, 85170 Saligny | Bellevigny (SVB-2) | 6 - 0 | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 6 - 0 contre Bellevigny (SVB-2) | |
J14 | Le 04/05 à 20:00 | Salle Omnisport - Rue du Pavé | Mouilleron St Germain (BADABOUM-1) | 4 - 2 | Les Herbiers (BHH-2) | 4 - 2 contre Les Herbiers (BHH-2) |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Adrien BATIOT
D8
|
SH2 |
Alcide GUERIN
P11
|
SH3 |
Lucien BREMAUD
D9
|
DH1 |
Nicolas PAQUEREAU
D8
-
Yann FOUREL
D9
|
DH2 |
Nicolas PAQUEREAU
D8
-
Quentin GIRAUD
D8
|
DH3 |
Adrien BATIOT
D8
-
Quentin GIRAUD
D8
|