Retour

élodie MICHEL

Licence n° 07346767
P11
P10
P11
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Ic (22-BIC-2) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6)
DX1
D9
Franck MOLTO M
D9
Patricia LE BLANC
19 21
22 24
David SAVIDANT
D9
élodie MICHEL
P11
SD2
P10
Eloïse ORAIN M
21 11
21 11
élodie MICHEL
P12
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6) - Les Bouchons d'Loudia Badminton Club (22-BDLBC-3)
DX2
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P11
élodie MICHEL
18 21
15 21
Jordan MARQUER
D9
Pauline JOUAN
D9
DD1
P12
Félicie GAUTHEROT
P11
élodie MICHEL
10 21
6 21
Pauline JOUAN
P10
Johanne ROBLO
P11
Samedi 16 avril 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1 - Les As Du Volant Tregueusiens 1
DD2
P11
élodie MICHEL
P11
Aurélie MUSMAN
11 21
6 21
Justine CATROS
P10
Blanche CLEMENT
D9
SD3
P12
élodie MICHEL
11 21
5 21
Justine CATROS
P10
Mardi 15 mars 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1 - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 2
DD1
P10
Amélie DZYGA
P11
élodie MICHEL
21 16
21 9
Enora RUELLAN
P12
Justine WINAND
P11
SD4
P12
élodie MICHEL
17 21
21 12
17 21
Félicie GAUTHEROT
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Ic (22-BIC-2) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6)
DD1
P10
Patricia LE BLANC
P11
Léa LE CUNFF
21 10
21 11
élodie MICHEL
P11
Laura RUSE
P12
DX2
P11
Johan RANNOU
P10
Eloïse ORAIN M
21 7
16 21
21 18
Arnaud GEORGET
P11
élodie MICHEL
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6) - Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-3)
DX1
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P12
élodie MICHEL
7 21
12 21
Axel BOUTEILLER
D9
Anaelle MIGNON
D9
Mardi 15 février 2022 | Les Frappés du Volant 1 - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1
SD4
P12
Lucie PITAUD
21 9
21 8
élodie MICHEL
P12
DD1
P12
Aurélie COUEDOU
P11
Aude SANVOISIN
17 21
11 21
Amélie DZYGA
D9
élodie MICHEL
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-3) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6)
SD2
P12
Elena DERRE
21 3
21 8
élodie MICHEL
P12
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6) - Badminton Club Paimpolais (22-BCP-2)
DX1
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P12
élodie MICHEL
13 21
11 21
Thierry LE FOURNIS
D9
Audrey PARANTHOEN
P10
DD1
P11
élodie MICHEL
P12
Laura RUSE
9 21
4 21
Adeline DANTHU
P11
Audrey PARANTHOEN
P11
Dimanche 16 janvier 2022 | Les As Du Volant Tregueusiens 1 - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1
DD2
P10
Anne-sophie GUENOT
P10
Margot MIGLIERINA
21 12
21 11
élodie MICHEL
P11
Léa PAGES
P11
SD4
P11
Séverine PAROIS M
21 8
21 10
élodie MICHEL
P12
Lundi 1 novembre 2021 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1 - Les Frappés du Volant 1
DD1
P10
Amélie DZYGA
NC
élodie MICHEL
21 13
21 16
Laure DERON
P11
Aude SANVOISIN
P11
SD3
NC
élodie MICHEL
12 21
7 21
Emma TAFFIN
NC
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Ic (22-BIC-2) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Franck MOLTO M
D9
Patricia LE BLANC
19 22
D9
David SAVIDANT
P11
élodie MICHEL
21 24
Simple Dame 2
P10
Eloïse ORAIN M
21 21
P12
élodie MICHEL
11 11
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6) - Les Bouchons d'Loudia Badminton Club (22-BDLBC-3)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P11
élodie MICHEL
18 15
D9
Jordan MARQUER
D9
Pauline JOUAN
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Félicie GAUTHEROT
P11
élodie MICHEL
10 6
P10
Pauline JOUAN
P11
Johanne ROBLO
21 21
Samedi 16 avril 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1 - Les As Du Volant Tregueusiens 1
Double Dames 2
P11
élodie MICHEL
P11
Aurélie MUSMAN
11 6
P10
Justine CATROS
D9
Blanche CLEMENT
21 21
Simple Dame 3
P12
élodie MICHEL
11 5
P10
Justine CATROS
21 21
Mardi 15 mars 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1 - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 2
Double Dames 1
P10
Amélie DZYGA
P11
élodie MICHEL
21 21
P12
Enora RUELLAN
P11
Justine WINAND
16 9
Simple Dame 4
P12
élodie MICHEL
17 21 17
P12
Félicie GAUTHEROT
21 12 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Ic (22-BIC-2) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6)
Double Dames 1
P10
Patricia LE BLANC
P11
Léa LE CUNFF
21 21
P11
élodie MICHEL
P12
Laura RUSE
10 11
Double Mixte 2
P11
Johan RANNOU
P10
Eloïse ORAIN M
21 16 21
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P12
élodie MICHEL
7 21 18
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6) - Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P12
élodie MICHEL
7 12
D9
Axel BOUTEILLER
D9
Anaelle MIGNON
21 21
Mardi 15 février 2022
Les Frappés du Volant 1 - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1
Simple Dame 4
P12
Lucie PITAUD
21 21
P12
élodie MICHEL
9 8
Double Dames 1
P12
Aurélie COUEDOU
P11
Aude SANVOISIN
17 11
D9
Amélie DZYGA
P11
élodie MICHEL
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-3) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6)
Simple Dame 2
P12
Elena DERRE
21 21
P12
élodie MICHEL
3 8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-6) - Badminton Club Paimpolais (22-BCP-2)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Arnaud GEORGET
P12
élodie MICHEL
13 11
D9
Thierry LE FOURNIS
P10
Audrey PARANTHOEN
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
élodie MICHEL
P12
Laura RUSE
9 4
P11
Adeline DANTHU
P11
Audrey PARANTHOEN
21 21
Dimanche 16 janvier 2022
Les As Du Volant Tregueusiens 1 - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1
Double Dames 2
P10
Anne-sophie GUENOT
P10
Margot MIGLIERINA
21 21
P11
élodie MICHEL
P11
Léa PAGES
12 11
Simple Dame 4
P11
Séverine PAROIS M
21 21
P12
élodie MICHEL
8 10
Lundi 1 novembre 2021
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin 1 - Les Frappés du Volant 1
Double Dames 1
P10
Amélie DZYGA
NC
élodie MICHEL
21 21
P11
Laure DERON
P11
Aude SANVOISIN
13 16
Simple Dame 3
NC
élodie MICHEL
12 7
NC
Emma TAFFIN
21 21
Club
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 6 octobre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr