Retour

Kathleen RONSIN

Licence n° 07255685
D9
D9
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - Badminton Club Vouzinois (08-BCV-1)
SD2
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
18 21
12 21
Loredana HAPPILLON
P11
DD1
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 12
21 6
Nadège COLLIN
P10
Loredana HAPPILLON
P10
DX2
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
22 20
21 15
Kelvin DELLA-TORRE
P10
Nadège COLLIN
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 | Badminton Club de Lumes (08-BCL-1) - Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2)
SD2
P10
Lise JACQUART
21 12
21 19
Kathleen RONSIN
D9
DD1
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
D9
Lise JACQUART
15 21
16 21
Virginie LALLEMENT
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
D9
DX1
D9
Ahmed BEDJA
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
21 12
10 21
21 15
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
D9
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-6)
SD2
P10
Kathleen RONSIN
21 8
12 21
21 19
Anne DEVERGNE
P10
DD1
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 11
21 14
Aline BOURGUIGNON
D9
Anne DEVERGNE
P10
Lundi 3 janvier 2022 | Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - PSA Peugeot Citroën ACC Charleville (08-PSAACC-1)
SD1
P10
Kathleen RONSIN
13 21
12 21
Mélanie COLLE
D9
DD1
P10
Julie GONDREXON
P10
Kathleen RONSIN
15 21
22 20
12 21
Mélanie COLLE
P10
Doris MICHOTTE
D9
DX1
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 12
21 15
Marc GAUTIER
D9
Magalie LARDEUX
P10
Mardi 30 novembre 2021 | Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - Badminton Club de Lumes (08-BCL-1)
DD1
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
P11
Kathleen RONSIN
21 18
21 17
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
D9
Lise JACQUART
D9
DX1
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 11
21 19
Quentin GRABETTE
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
D9
Jeudi 14 octobre 2021 | La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-6) - Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2)
SD2
P11
Aline BOURGUIGNON
11 21
Kathleen RONSIN
P11
DD1
P10
Aline BOURGUIGNON
P10
Monique VANOTTI
21 14
21 13
Julie GONDREXON
P11
Kathleen RONSIN
P11
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - Badminton Club Vouzinois (08-BCV-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
18 12
P11
Loredana HAPPILLON
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 21
P10
Nadège COLLIN
P10
Loredana HAPPILLON
12 6
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
22 21
P10
Kelvin DELLA-TORRE
D9
Nadège COLLIN
20 15
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Badminton Club de Lumes (08-BCL-1) - Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2)
Simple Dame 2
P10
Lise JACQUART
21 21
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
12 19
Double Dames 1
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
D9
Lise JACQUART
15 16
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Ahmed BEDJA
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
21 10 21
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
12 21 15
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-6)
Simple Dame 2
P10
Kathleen RONSIN
21 12 21
P10
Anne DEVERGNE
8 21 19
Double Dames 1
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 21
D9
Aline BOURGUIGNON
P10
Anne DEVERGNE
11 14
Lundi 3 janvier 2022
Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - PSA Peugeot Citroën ACC Charleville (08-PSAACC-1)
Simple Dame 1
P10
Kathleen RONSIN
13 12
D9
Mélanie COLLE
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Julie GONDREXON
P10
Kathleen RONSIN
15 22 12
P10
Mélanie COLLE
D9
Doris MICHOTTE
21 20 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 21
D9
Marc GAUTIER
P10
Magalie LARDEUX
12 15
Mardi 30 novembre 2021
Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2) - Badminton Club de Lumes (08-BCL-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Virginie LALLEMENT
P11
Kathleen RONSIN
21 21
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
D9
Lise JACQUART
18 17
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laurent CROGNIER
D9
Kathleen RONSIN
21 21
D9
Quentin GRABETTE
D9
Aurore CHAMBERLAND
11 19
Jeudi 14 octobre 2021
La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-6) - Tagnon Sports Badminton (08-TSB-2)
Simple Dame 2
P11
Aline BOURGUIGNON
11
P11
Kathleen RONSIN
21
Double Dames 1
P10
Aline BOURGUIGNON
P10
Monique VANOTTI
21 21
P11
Julie GONDREXON
P11
Kathleen RONSIN
14 13
Club
Tagnon Sports Badminton
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 17 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr