Retour

Jonathan LEQUERTIER

Licence n° 07169264
P11
P10
P11
Saison 2023-2024
Lundi 13 mai 2024 (J11 13/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Les Plumes Volantes (35-LPV-1) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
D9
Bruno CASTETS
D9
François SARRAZIN
0 21
0 21
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Killian TARDIF
P10
Lundi 8 avril 2024 (J10 08/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Les Fous Du Volant Guipry-Messac-Pipriac (35-BGMP-3)
DH1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
15 21
17 21
Eric HENRY
P11
Emmanuel RIVIERE
P10
Lundi 25 mars 2024 (J9 25/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Amicale Laique De Bruz (35-ALBRUZ-3) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P10
Thomas GUICHEBARON
P10
Ewen SEGAUD
21 15
22 20
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
D9
Theo RUCZINSKI
P11
Lundi 11 mars 2024 (J8 11/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Entente Sportive Pire Badminton (35-ESP-2)
DH1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 15
21 17
Franck BIRIOU
P11
Thomas DOLOUE
P11
Lundi 12 février 2024 (J7 12/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Union Sportive De Laille (35-USL-5)
DH1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 14
21 12
Lucas POMMERET
P12
David RACINNE
P11
Lundi 29 janvier 2024 (J6 29/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-6) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P10
Mickael LOURY
P10
Olivier MICHEL
21 12
24 22
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
D9
Lundi 4 décembre 2023 (J3 04/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-6)
DH1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
22 20
19 21
21 16
Alexis JANICOT
P10
Sébastien POUSSET
P11
Lundi 20 novembre 2023 (J2 20/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Le Rush Aux Fées (35-RAF-3) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P11
Guillaume DENIS
P10
Jean-marie LOUIS
25 23
19 21
21 15
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
D9
Theo RUCZINSKI
P11
Lundi 6 novembre 2023 (J1 06/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Saint Armel Badminton (35-SABAD-1)
DH1
P10
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
19 21
17 21
Eymerick BLANCONNIER
P11
Johan BODIN
P11
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 15 mai 2023 (J11 16/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-5) vs CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2)
DH1
P12
Jean-sebastien CORNILLET
P10
Olivier MICHEL
15 21
16 21
Julien BARGUIL
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Jeudi 13 avril 2023 (J9 03/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
PIRE 1 (PIRE 1) vs CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2)
DH1
P12
Guillaume ACHE
P11
Julien BIZEUL
14 21
18 21
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Anthony TIERCE
P11
Mercredi 5 avril 2023 (J10 01/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2) vs BRUZ 2 (BRUZ 2)
DH1
P11
Julien BARGUIL
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 18
21 15
Corentin DE RIDDER
D9
Nicolas VILLERBU
P11
Lundi 20 mars 2023 (J8 13/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-4) vs CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2)
DH1
P10
Mickael SAMSON
D9
Romain SICARD
21 17
21 19
Julien BARGUIL
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Lundi 6 février 2023 (J5 09/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
ORGERES 3 (ORGERES 3) vs CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2)
DH1
P10
Jeremy BELCHIOR
D9
Olivier LAMBERT
21 11
21 11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Killian TARDIF
P11
Jeudi 26 janvier 2023 (J6 16/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2) vs REC Badminton (35-REC-6)
DH1
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P12
Killian TARDIF
11 21
16 21
Clément GAY
D9
Thibault LE BARS
D9
Jeudi 5 janvier 2023 (J4 05/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
JANZE 2 (JANZE 2) vs CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2)
DH1
P10
Alexandre GIRE
D9
Thomas LELIEVRE
27 25
23 21
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Killian TARDIF
P12
Lundi 5 décembre 2022 (J3 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2) vs Saint Armel Badminton (Saint Armel Bad)
DH1
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P12
Killian TARDIF
21 14
21 18
Eymerick BLANCONNIER
P12
Francois DELANOE
P12
Jeudi 24 novembre 2022 (J2 21/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
RETIERS 3 (RETIERS 3) vs CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2)
DH1
P11
Sylvain BRUNET
D9
Rémi SAULNIER
21 14
21 10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Killian TARDIF
NC
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 (J1 07/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 - IC 35 D5 (Division 5 D)
CREVIN 2 (CREVIN 2) vs Bourgbarré 3 (Bourgbarré 3)
DH1
P10
Tony CRESPIN
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
16 21
20 22
Eric HOLLIER-LAROUSSE
P10
Christophe PRUNIER
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 16 mai 2022 (J1 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-5)
DH1
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
21 17
11 21
6 21
Maxime MAIGRET
P10
Sebastien RECAN
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 (J11 02/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton (35-USV-4) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P11
Jean-michel POLLET
P10
Mickael SAMSON
21 10
21 11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
P10
Lundi 4 avril 2022 (J10 04/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton (35-AOB-3)
DH1
D9
Tony CRESPIN
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
12 21
21 19
22 20
Morgan COCHENNEC
P10
Jordan TRIQUET
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022 (J9 21/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
A.l De Bourgbarre Badminton (35-ALB-3) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
D9
Stéphane BOIREAU
D9
Christophe PRUNIER
21 9
21 7
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
P11
Lundi 7 mars 2022 (J8 07/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Les Fous Du Volant Guipry-Messac-Pipriac (35-USGM-3) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P10
Gaetan BREHEE
P12
Mathis LEGAULT
16 21
21 19
16 21
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
P11
Lundi 21 février 2022 (J7 21/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-4) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P10
Sebastien LE BLEIZ
P10
Pascal MOIGNE
21 9
21 11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
P11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 (J6 24/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton (35-SCRBAD-3)
DH1
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P10
Jérôme POULNAIS
9 21
12 21
Pierre GAIGNON M
P11
Anthony TIRIAU
P10
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 (J5 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-3) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P10
Ludovic DANILO
P10
Samuel RENIER
21 16
21 13
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
P10
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 (J3 22/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-7) vs Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2)
DH1
P10
Jose DIAS
P10
Gael LEMAUX
21 10
21 19
Tony CRESPIN
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 (J2 08/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 35 D5 (Division 5 A)
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton (35-CBSB-2) vs Le Rush Aux Fées (35-RAF-3)
DH1
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P10
Jérôme POULNAIS
18 21
17 21
Sébastien BOURRY
P10
Rémi SAULNIER
P10
Lundi 13 mai 2024
Les Plumes Volantes - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
D9
Bruno CASTETS
D9
François SARRAZIN
0 0
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P10
Killian TARDIF
21 21
Lundi 8 avril 2024
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Les Fous Du Volant Guipry-Messac-Pipriac
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
15 17
P11
Eric HENRY
P10
Emmanuel RIVIERE
21 21
Lundi 25 mars 2024
Amicale Laique De Bruz - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Thomas GUICHEBARON
P10
Ewen SEGAUD
21 22
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P11
Theo RUCZINSKI
15 20
Lundi 11 mars 2024
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Entente Sportive Pire Badminton
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 21
P11
Franck BIRIOU
P11
Thomas DOLOUE
15 17
Lundi 12 février 2024
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Union Sportive De Laille
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 21
P12
Lucas POMMERET
P11
David RACINNE
14 12
Lundi 29 janvier 2024
Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mickael LOURY
P10
Olivier MICHEL
21 24
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
12 22
Lundi 4 décembre 2023
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
22 19 21
P10
Alexis JANICOT
P11
Sébastien POUSSET
20 21 16
Lundi 20 novembre 2023
Le Rush Aux Fées - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P11
Guillaume DENIS
P10
Jean-marie LOUIS
25 19 21
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P11
Theo RUCZINSKI
23 21 15
Lundi 6 novembre 2023
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Saint Armel Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Julien BARGUIL
D9
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
19 17
P11
Eymerick BLANCONNIER
P11
Johan BODIN
21 21
Lundi 15 mai 2023
Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne - CREVIN 2
Double Hommes 1
P12
Jean-sebastien CORNILLET
P10
Olivier MICHEL
15 16
P10
Julien BARGUIL
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 21
Jeudi 13 avril 2023
PIRE 1 - CREVIN 2
Double Hommes 1
P12
Guillaume ACHE
P11
Julien BIZEUL
14 18
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P11
Anthony TIERCE
21 21
Mercredi 5 avril 2023
CREVIN 2 - BRUZ 2
Double Hommes 1
P11
Julien BARGUIL
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
21 21
D9
Corentin DE RIDDER
P11
Nicolas VILLERBU
18 15
Lundi 20 mars 2023
Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton - CREVIN 2
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mickael SAMSON
D9
Romain SICARD
21 21
P11
Julien BARGUIL
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
17 19
Lundi 6 février 2023
ORGERES 3 - CREVIN 2
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jeremy BELCHIOR
D9
Olivier LAMBERT
21 21
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P11
Killian TARDIF
11 11
Jeudi 26 janvier 2023
CREVIN 2 - REC Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P12
Killian TARDIF
11 16
D9
Clément GAY
D9
Thibault LE BARS
21 21
Jeudi 5 janvier 2023
JANZE 2 - CREVIN 2
Double Hommes 1
P10
Alexandre GIRE
D9
Thomas LELIEVRE
27 23
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P12
Killian TARDIF
25 21
Lundi 5 décembre 2022
CREVIN 2 - Saint Armel Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
P12
Killian TARDIF
21 21
P12
Eymerick BLANCONNIER
P12
Francois DELANOE
14 18
Jeudi 24 novembre 2022
RETIERS 3 - CREVIN 2
Double Hommes 1
P11
Sylvain BRUNET
D9
Rémi SAULNIER
21 21
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
NC
Killian TARDIF
14 10
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
CREVIN 2 - Bourgbarré 3
Double Hommes 1
P10
Tony CRESPIN
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER
16 20
P10
Eric HOLLIER-LAROUSSE
D9
Christophe PRUNIER
21 22
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Flume Ille Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
21 11 6
P10
Maxime MAIGRET
D9
Sebastien RECAN
17 21 21
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Union Sportive Vernoise Badminton - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jean-michel POLLET
P10
Mickael SAMSON
21 21
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P10
Jérôme POULNAIS
10 11
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Ass. Orgeroise De Badminton
Double Hommes 1
D9
Tony CRESPIN
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
12 21 22
P10
Morgan COCHENNEC
D9
Jordan TRIQUET
21 19 20
Lundi 21 mars 2022
A.l De Bourgbarre Badminton - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
D9
Stéphane BOIREAU
D9
Christophe PRUNIER
21 21
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
9 7
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Les Fous Du Volant Guipry-Messac-Pipriac - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Gaetan BREHEE
P12
Mathis LEGAULT
16 21 16
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
21 19 21
Lundi 21 février 2022
Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Sebastien LE BLEIZ
P10
Pascal MOIGNE
21 21
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P11
Jérôme POULNAIS
9 11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Sporting Club Le Rheu Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P10
Jérôme POULNAIS
9 12
P11
Pierre GAIGNON M
P10
Anthony TIRIAU
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Flume Ille Badminton - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Ludovic DANILO
P10
Samuel RENIER
21 21
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P10
Jérôme POULNAIS
16 13
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes - Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jose DIAS
P10
Gael LEMAUX
21 21
D9
Tony CRESPIN
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
10 19
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton - Le Rush Aux Fées
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jonathan LEQUERTIER M
P10
Jérôme POULNAIS
18 17
P10
Sébastien BOURRY
P10
Rémi SAULNIER
21 21
Club
Club Des Bruyères S. Badminton
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 19 octobre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr