Retour

Anne CHEVALLEREAU

Licence n° 00337631
Saison 2021-2022
Mercredi 18 mai 2022 (J1 18/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 94 D1 - Barrage D1-D2 (Barrage 1)
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2) vs Jeanne d'Arc Maisons-Alfort (94-JAMA-2)
DX1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D8
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
11 21
21 13
15 21
Regis GILLET
D8
Anna SLEZAK-BLANCHARD
D8
DD1
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
15 21
15 21
Florence HUNG
D8
Anna SLEZAK-BLANCHARD
D8
Mardi 15 mars 2022 (J12 15/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Amicale Laique De Cachan (94-ALC-1) vs Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2)
DX1
P10
Alex COYAU
P12
Alexiane NORAIS
7 21
9 21
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D8
DD1
P12
Alexiane NORAIS
P12
Manon ROMEYER
8 21
9 21
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
D9
Mercredi 16 février 2022 (J11 16/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2) vs Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-5)
DX1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 15
8 21
8 21
Christophe MARSY
D8
Meline JACOB
D9
DD1
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 11
21 11
Elodie BOUHIER
P12
Meline JACOB
D9
Vendredi 11 février 2022 (J13 23/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Choisy Badminton Club 94 (94-CBC-4) vs Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2)
DX1
D8
Viet NGUYEN
D9
Agnès LUCAND-JULIA
8 21
16 21
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D8
DD1
P10
Mathilde FACON BAUDRY
P10
Agnès LUCAND-JULIA
8 21
12 21
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
D9
Jeudi 3 février 2022 (J12 15/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Vincennes Badminton Club (94-VBC-3) vs Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2)
DX1
P10
Jean-daniel TRAN
D9
Virginie IMBERT
8 21
17 21
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D8
DD1
D9
Janne BULOW
D9
Yseult HANG
12 21
21 19
21 13
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
D9
Mercredi 15 décembre 2021 (J5 15/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2) vs Amicale Laique De Cachan (94-ALC-1)
DX1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 12
21 7
Alex COYAU
D9
Manon ROMEYER
NC
DD1
P10
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 10
21 12
Manon ROMEYER
NC
Yuning SONG
D9
Mercredi 8 décembre 2021 (J4 07/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-5) vs Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2)
DX1
D9
Paul MUZOLF
P11
Lara LELIEVRE
13 21
14 21
Olivier FRADET
D8
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
DD1
D9
Meline JACOB
D9
Hélène PAHUN
21 9
19 21
20 22
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
P10
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
D9
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021 (J3 01/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2) vs Choisy Badminton Club 94 (94-CBC-4)
DX1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 19
21 12
Vinh-loc DAO
D8
Mathilde FACON BAUDRY
P10
Mercredi 24 novembre 2021 (J2 24/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 94 D2 (Groupe A)
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil (94-COSMA-2) vs Vincennes Badminton Club (94-VBC-3)
DD1
P10
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
22 20
21 16
Janne BULOW
D9
Virginie IMBERT
D9
DX1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 8
21 12
Quôc binh DANG
P10
Janne BULOW
D9
Mercredi 18 mai 2022
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Jeanne d'Arc Maisons-Alfort
Double Mixte 1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D8
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
11 21 15
D8
Regis GILLET
D8
Anna SLEZAK-BLANCHARD
21 13 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
15 15
D8
Florence HUNG
D8
Anna SLEZAK-BLANCHARD
21 21
Mardi 15 mars 2022
Amicale Laique De Cachan - Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil
Double Mixte 1
P10
Alex COYAU
P12
Alexiane NORAIS
7 9
D9
Olivier FRADET
D8
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Alexiane NORAIS
P12
Manon ROMEYER
8 9
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 21
Mercredi 16 février 2022
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Vga Stella Saint Maur
Double Mixte 1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 8 8
D8
Christophe MARSY
D9
Meline JACOB
15 21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 21
P12
Elodie BOUHIER
D9
Meline JACOB
11 11
Vendredi 11 février 2022
Choisy Badminton Club 94 - Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil
Double Mixte 1
D8
Viet NGUYEN
D9
Agnès LUCAND-JULIA
8 16
D9
Olivier FRADET
D8
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Mathilde FACON BAUDRY
P10
Agnès LUCAND-JULIA
8 12
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 21
Jeudi 3 février 2022
Vincennes Badminton Club - Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jean-daniel TRAN
D9
Virginie IMBERT
8 17
D9
Olivier FRADET
D8
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Janne BULOW
D9
Yseult HANG
12 21 21
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 19 13
Mercredi 15 décembre 2021
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Amicale Laique De Cachan
Double Mixte 1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
D9
Alex COYAU
NC
Manon ROMEYER
12 7
Double Dames 1
P10
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
21 21
NC
Manon ROMEYER
D9
Yuning SONG
10 12
Mercredi 8 décembre 2021
Vga Stella Saint Maur - Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil
Double Mixte 1
D9
Paul MUZOLF
P11
Lara LELIEVRE
13 14
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Meline JACOB
D9
Hélène PAHUN
21 19 20
P10
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
9 21 22
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Choisy Badminton Club 94
Double Mixte 1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
D8
Vinh-loc DAO
P10
Mathilde FACON BAUDRY
19 12
Mercredi 24 novembre 2021
Club Omni-sports Mun. Arcueil - Vincennes Badminton Club
Double Dames 1
P10
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
D9
Vinciane PELLEGRINO
22 21
D9
Janne BULOW
D9
Virginie IMBERT
20 16
Double Mixte 1
D8
Olivier FRADET
D9
Anne CHEVALLEREAU
21 21
P10
Quôc binh DANG
D9
Janne BULOW
8 12
Club
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 23 juin 2024
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr