Retour

Elodie BARDOT

Licence n° 00325523
D9
D9
D8
Mardi 7 décembre 2021 | Chemin des Cimes (34-CDC-2) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-2)
DX1
D9
Julien SAUGUET
P10
Annie VITROLLES
10 21
16 21
Gwendal SENECHAL
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D9
DD1
P11
Aïcha BOUDOUANI
NC
Luna-rose DUROT
16 21
4 21
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Catherine FOUREL
D8
Jeudi 19 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Association Bad In Lez (34-ABIL-5)
DX1
D8
Mohamed MAHMOUDI
D8
Elodie BARDOT
21 15
21 16
Jérémie DRAZIC
D7
Camille GIRONCE
P10
DD1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 15
21 16
Camille GIRONCE
P10
Julie GNING M
D9
Jeudi 14 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Saint Gely - Saint Clément Badminton (34-SGSCB-2)
DD1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 15
21 16
Krissie LOISY M
D7
Anaelle MAJOREL
P10
Vendredi 8 avril 2022 | Chemin des Cimes (34-CDC-1) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
DD1
P12
Luna-rose DUROT
P10
Rebecca ROQUES
7 21
6 21
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Séverine DEMAREST
D7
DX1
P10
Nicolas FONTAINE
P12
Luna-rose DUROT
4 21
13 21
Mohamed MAHMOUDI
D8
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Jeudi 24 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Badminton Club Pérols (34-BCP-1)
SD1
P10
Elodie BARDOT
3 21
6 21
Adèle SAUGUET
R6
DD1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 17
14 21
20 22
Julie DROUIN
R6
Alix GREGOR
D7
Mercredi 16 février 2022 | Montpellier Badminton Club (34-MBC-3) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
DD1
P10
Kalissa KHOUDA-DIAS
D9
Margot NEVEU
20 22
13 21
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Séverine DEMAREST
D7
DX1
D8
Minh duc VIELLARD-DO
D9
Kalissa KHOUDA-DIAS
21 16
21 15
Mohamed MAHMOUDI
D8
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Mercredi 9 février 2022 | Association Bad In Lez (34-ABIL-5) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
DD1
P11
Camille GIRONCE
D8
Cécile MOREAUX
13 21
16 21
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Séverine DEMAREST
D7
DX1
D9
Stéfan BAULIN
D9
Julie GNING M
15 21
21 19
21 14
Abdelghani BOUMELAH
D7
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Mercredi 26 janvier 2022 | Saint Gely - Saint Clément Badminton (34-SGSCB-2) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
DD1
D8
Krissie LOISY M
D8
Elodie RAYMOND
19 21
21 18
21 13
Elodie BARDOT
D9
Séverine DEMAREST
D7
DX1
D8
Kellian PUGINIER M
D9
Aurore ATTINA
23 21
12 21
12 21
Yannick DUFRENOT
R6
Elodie BARDOT
P11
Lundi 3 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Chemin des Cimes (34-CDC-1)
DX1
D8
Rémi LARNAUDIE
D9
Elodie BARDOT
21 14
21 13
Jean-carol GAUBERT
D8
Noella TAUPAS
P11
DD1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 8
21 17
Cindy GATIMEL
P11
Noella TAUPAS
P10
Mardi 7 décembre 2021
Chemin des Cimes (34-CDC-2) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Julien SAUGUET
P10
Annie VITROLLES
10 16
D9
Gwendal SENECHAL
D9
Elodie BARDOT
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Aïcha BOUDOUANI
NC
Luna-rose DUROT
16 4
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D8
Catherine FOUREL
21 21
Jeudi 19 mai 2022
Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Association Bad In Lez (34-ABIL-5)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Mohamed MAHMOUDI
D8
Elodie BARDOT
21 21
D7
Jérémie DRAZIC
P10
Camille GIRONCE
15 16
Double Dames 1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 21
P10
Camille GIRONCE
D9
Julie GNING M
15 16
Jeudi 14 avril 2022
Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Saint Gely - Saint Clément Badminton (34-SGSCB-2)
Double Dames 1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 21
D7
Krissie LOISY M
P10
Anaelle MAJOREL
15 16
Vendredi 8 avril 2022
Chemin des Cimes (34-CDC-1) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
Double Dames 1
P12
Luna-rose DUROT
P10
Rebecca ROQUES
7 6
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Nicolas FONTAINE
P12
Luna-rose DUROT
4 13
D8
Mohamed MAHMOUDI
D9
Elodie BARDOT
21 21
Jeudi 24 mars 2022
Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Badminton Club Pérols (34-BCP-1)
Simple Dame 1
P10
Elodie BARDOT
3 6
R6
Adèle SAUGUET
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 14 20
R6
Julie DROUIN
D7
Alix GREGOR
17 21 22
Mercredi 16 février 2022
Montpellier Badminton Club (34-MBC-3) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Kalissa KHOUDA-DIAS
D9
Margot NEVEU
20 13
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
22 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Minh duc VIELLARD-DO
D9
Kalissa KHOUDA-DIAS
21 21
D8
Mohamed MAHMOUDI
D9
Elodie BARDOT
16 15
Mercredi 9 février 2022
Association Bad In Lez (34-ABIL-5) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Camille GIRONCE
D8
Cécile MOREAUX
13 16
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Stéfan BAULIN
D9
Julie GNING M
15 21 21
D7
Abdelghani BOUMELAH
D9
Elodie BARDOT
21 19 14
Mercredi 26 janvier 2022
Saint Gely - Saint Clément Badminton (34-SGSCB-2) - Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1)
Double Dames 1
D8
Krissie LOISY M
D8
Elodie RAYMOND
19 21 21
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 18 13
Double Mixte 1
D8
Kellian PUGINIER M
D9
Aurore ATTINA
23 12 12
R6
Yannick DUFRENOT
P11
Elodie BARDOT
21 21 21
Lundi 3 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Lunellois (34-BCL-1) - Chemin des Cimes (34-CDC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Rémi LARNAUDIE
D9
Elodie BARDOT
21 21
D8
Jean-carol GAUBERT
P11
Noella TAUPAS
14 13
Double Dames 1
D9
Elodie BARDOT
D7
Séverine DEMAREST
21 21
P11
Cindy GATIMEL
P10
Noella TAUPAS
8 17
Club
Badminton Club Lunellois
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 20 octobre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr