Retour

Raphaël ARNAUD

Licence n° 07268336
P10
P11
P10
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | BCE44-1B - DBBN44-1B
DX1
P11
Solenn LE HARET
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
21 18
21 12
Apolline PICHON
P12
Maxime QUERO
NC
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | ASBL44-1D - BCE44-1D
DH1
P12
Clément PEUCHANT
D9
Alexis AUGEREAU
21 8
21 16
Nathan BARBIER
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
P12
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | ASBL44-1B - BCE44-1B
SH1
P10
Alexis AUGEREAU
21 11
21 7
Raphaël ARNAUD
P11
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | ABCL44-1B - BCE44-1B
SH1
NC
Mathis DUBOIS
21 10
21 9
Raphaël ARNAUD
P11
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | BCC44-1B - BCE44-1B
DH1
P11
Meldan BOUYER
D9
Gatien BOURSIER
21 9
21 15
Nathan BARBIER
NC
Raphaël ARNAUD
P12
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | BCE44-1D - BCC44-1D
DH1
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
NC
Eliot MAISONNEUVE
21 17
21 14
Meldan BOUYER
P11
Enoa DURAND
P12
DX1
NC
Solenn LE HARET
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
8 21
12 21
Lou VIGNERON
P12
Meldan BOUYER
P11
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | DBBN44-1B - BCE44-1D
DH1
P11
Alister SOMMER DE GELICOURT
NC
Constantin BOUYER
21 18
21 18
Eliot MAISONNEUVE
NC
Raphaël ARNAUD
P12
DX1
NC
Clarissa ALEONARD
P11
Alister SOMMER DE GELICOURT
15 21
9 21
Solenn LE HARET
NC
Raphaël ARNAUD
P12
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
BCE44-1B - DBBN44-1B
Double Mixte 1
P11
Solenn LE HARET
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
21 21
P12
Apolline PICHON
NC
Maxime QUERO
18 12
Samedi 7 mai 2022
ASBL44-1D - BCE44-1D
Double Hommes 1
P12
Clément PEUCHANT
D9
Alexis AUGEREAU
21 21
P12
Nathan BARBIER
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
8 16
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
ASBL44-1B - BCE44-1B
Simple Homme 1
P10
Alexis AUGEREAU
21 21
P11
Raphaël ARNAUD
11 7
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
ABCL44-1B - BCE44-1B
Simple Homme 1
NC
Mathis DUBOIS
21 21
P11
Raphaël ARNAUD
10 9
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
BCC44-1B - BCE44-1B
Double Hommes 1
P11
Meldan BOUYER
D9
Gatien BOURSIER
21 21
NC
Nathan BARBIER
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
9 15
Samedi 19 mars 2022
BCE44-1D - BCC44-1D
Double Hommes 1
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
NC
Eliot MAISONNEUVE
21 21
P11
Meldan BOUYER
P12
Enoa DURAND
17 14
Double Mixte 1
NC
Solenn LE HARET
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
8 12
P12
Lou VIGNERON
P11
Meldan BOUYER
21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
DBBN44-1B - BCE44-1D
Double Hommes 1
P11
Alister SOMMER DE GELICOURT
NC
Constantin BOUYER
21 21
NC
Eliot MAISONNEUVE
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
18 18
Double Mixte 1
NC
Clarissa ALEONARD
P11
Alister SOMMER DE GELICOURT
15 9
NC
Solenn LE HARET
P12
Raphaël ARNAUD
21 21
Club
Badminton Club Erdre
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 2 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr