Retour

Daphnée PINOT

Licence n° 07143953
D9
D8
D7
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021 | Entente Nord Alsace Badminton (67-ENABAD-4) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3)
DD1
D9
Eloann KEIFFER
R6
Christelle WALTZ
21 12
20 22
17 21
Marie HENNEQUI
D7
Daphnée PINOT
D9
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - BAD du RIED (67-BDR-1)
DX1
D9
Joël KRIER
D7
Daphnée PINOT
18 21
19 21
Loïc HIGELIN
P10
Emilie ALBISSER
D9
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-5) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3)
SD1
D8
Salomé RINCKENBACH
21 7
21 10
Daphnée PINOT
D9
Mardi 7 d馗embre 2021 | Cercle Culturel, Sportif et Social de Lingolsheim (67-CCSSL-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3)
DD1
D8
Anais LECOULTRE
D8
Marjorie WOLFF
18 21
19 21
Marie HENNEQUI
R6
Daphnée PINOT
D9
DX1
D8
Christian FEHLMANN
D8
Marjorie WOLFF
10 21
7 21
Jan VAILLANT
D9
Daphnée PINOT
D8
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Molsheim Olympique Club (67-MOC-1)
DD1
R6
Marie HENNEQUI
D8
Daphnée PINOT
16 21
12 21
Morgane ETTER M
D9
Isabelle HEME
D9
DX1
D8
Thomas PAVOT
D7
Daphnée PINOT
13 21
18 21
Nicolas HOLT
D8
Séverine SCHOTTER
D9
Vendredi 1 avril 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-2)
DD1
D7
Renata JONINA
D8
Daphnée PINOT
12 21
20 22
Alix GANDER
D8
Hannah KUCHLER
D7
DX1
D9
Joël KRIER
D7
Daphnée PINOT
13 21
10 21
Alexandre FUCHS
D8
Alix GANDER
D7
Jeudi 7 avril 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Badminton Club Hangenbieten (67-BCH-1)
DD1
D7
Renata JONINA
D9
Daphnée PINOT
11 21
22 24
Adeline HOFFMANN
D9
Sophia NOORDALLY
D8
Vendredi 11 mars 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Cercle Culturel, Sportif et Social de Lingolsheim (67-CCSSL-1)
DD1
R6
Marie HENNEQUI
D9
Daphnée PINOT
20 22
19 21
Anais LECOULTRE
D9
Marjorie WOLFF
D9
Vendredi 25 f騅rier 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Entente Nord Alsace Badminton (67-ENABAD-4)
DD1
D7
Marie HENNEQUI
D9
Daphnée PINOT
21 10
14 21
15 21
Eloann KEIFFER
D8
Elena WIEDEMANN
D8
DX1
D8
Thomas PAVOT
D8
Daphnée PINOT
22 24
15 21
David HUCK
D9
Eloann KEIFFER
D8
Vendredi 21 janvier 2022 | les Volants Du Rhin (67-VDR-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-6)
DD1
D7
Elise FITTERER
D7
Aude ROSER
21 7
21 17
Alicia PERRIN
P10
Daphnée PINOT
D9
DX1
D8
Geoffrey HENER
D8
Elise FITTERER
16 21
21 18
23 21
Nicolas WEISS
D9
Daphnée PINOT
D8
Vendredi 26 novembre 2021
Entente Nord Alsace Badminton (67-ENABAD-4) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3)
Double Dames 1
D9
Eloann KEIFFER
R6
Christelle WALTZ
21 20 17
D7
Marie HENNEQUI
D9
Daphnée PINOT
12 22 21
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - BAD du RIED (67-BDR-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Joël KRIER
D7
Daphnée PINOT
18 19
P10
Loïc HIGELIN
D9
Emilie ALBISSER
21 21
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-5) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3)
Simple Dame 1
D8
Salomé RINCKENBACH
21 21
D9
Daphnée PINOT
7 10
Mardi 7 d馗embre 2021
Cercle Culturel, Sportif et Social de Lingolsheim (67-CCSSL-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3)
Double Dames 1
D8
Anais LECOULTRE
D8
Marjorie WOLFF
18 19
R6
Marie HENNEQUI
D9
Daphnée PINOT
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Christian FEHLMANN
D8
Marjorie WOLFF
10 7
D9
Jan VAILLANT
D8
Daphnée PINOT
21 21
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Molsheim Olympique Club (67-MOC-1)
Double Dames 1
R6
Marie HENNEQUI
D8
Daphnée PINOT
16 12
D9
Morgane ETTER M
D9
Isabelle HEME
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Thomas PAVOT
D7
Daphnée PINOT
13 18
D8
Nicolas HOLT
D9
Séverine SCHOTTER
21 21
Vendredi 1 avril 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Cercle De Badminton Strasbourg (67-CEBA-2)
Double Dames 1
D7
Renata JONINA
D8
Daphnée PINOT
12 20
D8
Alix GANDER
D7
Hannah KUCHLER
21 22
Double Mixte 1
D9
Joël KRIER
D7
Daphnée PINOT
13 10
D8
Alexandre FUCHS
D7
Alix GANDER
21 21
Jeudi 7 avril 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Badminton Club Hangenbieten (67-BCH-1)
Double Dames 1
D7
Renata JONINA
D9
Daphnée PINOT
11 22
D9
Adeline HOFFMANN
D8
Sophia NOORDALLY
21 24
Vendredi 11 mars 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Cercle Culturel, Sportif et Social de Lingolsheim (67-CCSSL-1)
Double Dames 1
R6
Marie HENNEQUI
D9
Daphnée PINOT
20 19
D9
Anais LECOULTRE
D9
Marjorie WOLFF
22 21
Vendredi 25 f騅rier 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-3) - Entente Nord Alsace Badminton (67-ENABAD-4)
Double Dames 1
D7
Marie HENNEQUI
D9
Daphnée PINOT
21 14 15
D8
Eloann KEIFFER
D8
Elena WIEDEMANN
10 21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Thomas PAVOT
D8
Daphnée PINOT
22 15
D9
David HUCK
D8
Eloann KEIFFER
24 21
Vendredi 21 janvier 2022
les Volants Du Rhin (67-VDR-1) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-6)
Double Dames 1
D7
Elise FITTERER
D7
Aude ROSER
21 21
P10
Alicia PERRIN
D9
Daphnée PINOT
7 17
Double Mixte 1
D8
Geoffrey HENER
D8
Elise FITTERER
16 21 23
D9
Nicolas WEISS
D8
Daphnée PINOT
21 18 21
Club
B.C. Musau Strasbourg
Licencié depuis
Mardi 30 ao皦 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr