Retour

Emmanuel REBER

Licence n° 06890797
P12
P11
P12
Saison 2023-2024
Mercredi 7 février 2024 (J11 05/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D2 Masculin - CoBad77 (Poule D)
Bad Is Good (77-BIG-4) - Sporting Club Briard (77-SCB-4)
DH3
P10
Stéphane JOURDE
P11
Emmanuel REBER
17 21
21 18
19 21
Karim BECHERIF
D9
Florent HU
P11
Mercredi 24 janvier 2024 (J9 22/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 77 D2 Masculin - CoBad77 (Poule D)
Bad Is Good (77-BIG-4) - Badminton Club De Mormant (77-BCM-5)
DH3
P10
Charles GUESDON
P11
Emmanuel REBER
16 21
14 21
Brice MARTINEZ M
P12
Joel MARTINEZ M
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Jeudi 15 décembre 2022 (J5 12/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 77 D2 Masculin - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Roissy-en-Brie M1 - Cesson/Vert M2
DH2
P10
Alexandre CLEMENT
P11
Dominique LE ROUX
21 13
21 17
Igor PLESA
P11
Emmanuel REBER
P11
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022 (J4 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 77 D2 Masculin - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Gretz/Tournan M1 - Cesson/Vert M2
DH1
P10
Doryan CONTON
D9
Guillaume ZIEGER
21 12
22 20
Christophe LETANG
P10
Emmanuel REBER
P11
Mercredi 30 novembre 2022 (J3 01/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 77 D2 Masculin - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Cesson/Vert M2 - Pontault-Combault M2
DH2
P12
Charles GUESDON
P11
Emmanuel REBER
17 21
18 21
Lenny DA SILVA
P11
Nathan DIXON
P11
Mercredi 23 novembre 2022 (J2 24/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 77 D2 Masculin - CoBad77 (Poule C)
Cesson/Vert M2 - Ozoir-la-Ferrière M1
DH2
P12
Charles GUESDON
P11
Emmanuel REBER
21 14
22 24
16 21
Cédric DARMON
P11
Damyen DROUX
P11
Mercredi 7 février 2024
Bad Is Good (77-BIG-4) - Sporting Club Briard (77-SCB-4)
Double Hommes 3
P10
Stéphane JOURDE
P11
Emmanuel REBER
17 21 19
D9
Karim BECHERIF
P11
Florent HU
21 18 21
Mercredi 24 janvier 2024
Bad Is Good (77-BIG-4) - Badminton Club De Mormant (77-BCM-5)
Double Hommes 3
P10
Charles GUESDON
P11
Emmanuel REBER
16 14
P12
Brice MARTINEZ M
P10
Joel MARTINEZ M
21 21
Jeudi 15 décembre 2022
Roissy-en-Brie M1 - Cesson/Vert M2
Double Hommes 2
P10
Alexandre CLEMENT
P11
Dominique LE ROUX
21 21
P11
Igor PLESA
P11
Emmanuel REBER
13 17
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022
Gretz/Tournan M1 - Cesson/Vert M2
Double Hommes 1
P10
Doryan CONTON
D9
Guillaume ZIEGER
21 22
P10
Christophe LETANG
P11
Emmanuel REBER
12 20
Mercredi 30 novembre 2022
Cesson/Vert M2 - Pontault-Combault M2
Double Hommes 2
P12
Charles GUESDON
P11
Emmanuel REBER
17 18
P11
Lenny DA SILVA
P11
Nathan DIXON
21 21
Mercredi 23 novembre 2022
Cesson/Vert M2 - Ozoir-la-Ferrière M1
Double Hommes 2
P12
Charles GUESDON
P11
Emmanuel REBER
21 22 16
P11
Cédric DARMON
P11
Damyen DROUX
14 24 21
Club
Bad Is Good
Licencié depuis
Mardi 12 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr