Retour

Alex DIEP

Licence n° 06707111
P11
D8
P10
Mercredi 6 avril 2022 | Union Sportive Lignanaise Bad. (33-USLBAD-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
DH1
D9
Claudio FIGUEIREDO NUNES M
D8
Florian LANUSSE
16 21
21 16
19 21
Alex DIEP
D8
Josselin LARGE
D9
Mardi 22 mars 2022 | Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton (33-ESBB--1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
DH1
D9
Matthieu BOLE
D9
Arnaud PUIG
12 21
22 20
21 17
Alex DIEP
D9
Remi OLIER
D8
Lundi 28 février 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1)
DH2
D9
Sylvain BORREDON
D9
Alex DIEP
21 14
13 21
21 9
Mathias CHAUVIN
P10
Benoit PUYO
P10
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles (33-APELB-1)
DH2
D9
Sylvain BORREDON
D9
Alex DIEP
16 21
25 27
Charles CUNIN
D9
Aurelien LESLUYE
D9
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021 | Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
DH1
D9
Mathias CHAUVIN
D9
Benoit PUYO
15 21
18 21
Remi CONSTANT
D8
Alex DIEP
D9
Mercredi 6 avril 2022
Union Sportive Lignanaise Bad. (33-USLBAD-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Claudio FIGUEIREDO NUNES M
D8
Florian LANUSSE
16 21 19
D8
Alex DIEP
D9
Josselin LARGE
21 16 21
Mardi 22 mars 2022
Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton (33-ESBB--1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Matthieu BOLE
D9
Arnaud PUIG
12 22 21
D9
Alex DIEP
D8
Remi OLIER
21 20 17
Lundi 28 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Sylvain BORREDON
D9
Alex DIEP
21 13 21
P10
Mathias CHAUVIN
P10
Benoit PUYO
14 21 9
Lundi 7 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles (33-APELB-1)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Sylvain BORREDON
D9
Alex DIEP
16 25
D9
Charles CUNIN
D9
Aurelien LESLUYE
21 27
Mercredi 1 décembre 2021
Gradignan Badminton Club (33-GBC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathias CHAUVIN
D9
Benoit PUYO
15 18
D8
Remi CONSTANT
D9
Alex DIEP
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 17 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr