Retour

Benjamin BATOMENE

Licence n° 05902647
D8
D9
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1)
DH1
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D7
Jimmy BRACKENIER
19 21
20 22
David POUDROUX
P10
François VANDENBUSSCHE
D9
SH2
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 15
21 17
Ethan POUDROUX
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
SH2
R6
Adrien PUCINSKI
21 19
21 9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
DH1
D7
Hugo GALACH
R6
Adrien PUCINSKI
21 16
21 12
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Hugo DETOURNE M
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
SH2
D9
Kendrick RUTHMANN
21 5
21 8
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
DH1
D8
Philippe DELROT
D9
Soubiennar SOU
21 7
22 20
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Hugo DETOURNE M
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-5)
DH1
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
21 10
21 10
Nicolas CRAMMER
P12
Yoann GASSE
D9
SH1
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 6
21 8
Valentin VASSEUR
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Oignies (62-BCO-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
DH1
P11
Guillaume LONGUET
D9
Erdwin NAPORA
8 21
19 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
D9
SH1
D9
Mattéo DELTOUR
15 21
5 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Association Sportive Etaploise de Badminton (62-ASEB-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
DH1
P10
Cedric LAVIALLE
D9
Bharani RAJAGOPOLAN
13 21
21 10
10 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
D9
SH1
D9
Cedric LAVIALLE
15 21
10 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Grenay Badminton Club (62-GBC-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
DX1
P10
Sylvain SIMONETTI
P10
Karen DALUZ
5 21
7 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
P10
Zoe MAZUREK
P10
SH1
P11
Sylvain SIMONETTI
9 21
5 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Vitry Badminton Club (62-VABC-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
DX1
P10
Antonin BERTHON
P11
Sandrine PILLOT
10 21
12 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
P10
Zoe MAZUREK
P10
SH1
D8
Lucas MAGNIEZ
7 21
12 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | C B Montreuil (62-CBM-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
SH1
D9
Vincent LEPRETRE
10 21
13 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
DH1
P11
Bryan CAILLE
D9
Vincent LEPRETRE
19 21
15 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Calais Badminton Club (62-CBC-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
DH1
NC
Erwan CALVEZ
P11
Dominique GOIDIN
13 21
17 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
NC
Xavier FIZEL
P11
SH3
P12
Hugo HOYEZ
17 21
14 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
NC
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Union Sportive Badminton Divion (62-USBD-5)
DH1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
James NG KWONG SANG
21 14
16 21
18 21
Sébastien BEAUDET
P11
Alexandre DELHOMEZ
NC
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-5)
DH1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
James NG KWONG SANG
21 19
21 8
Clovis GRODECOEUR
NC
Gustave GRODECOEUR
NC
SH3
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 6
21 10
Quentin WAHART
NC
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Association Sportive Etaploise de Badminton (62-ASEB-5)
DH1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
Xavier FIZEL
21 11
21 8
Mathieu MANIEZ M
P10
Sebastien MANIEZ M
P11
SH3
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 4
21 6
Robin MARQUANT
NC
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-5)
DH1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
Herve HALLE
21 8
21 15
Mickael CORNET
NC
Bruno LEFLON
P11
SH3
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 15
21 8
Mickael CORNET
NC
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union Sportive Verton (62-USV-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
DX1
P10
Maxime NINITE
P11
Suzanne DEHARVENG
21 16
21 11
Benjamin BATOMENE
NC
Noémie COURTADE
P11
SH3
P11
Christophe DUQUENNE
12 21
9 21
Benjamin BATOMENE
NC
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D7
Jimmy BRACKENIER
19 20
P10
David POUDROUX
D9
François VANDENBUSSCHE
21 22
Simple Homme 2
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
D8
Ethan POUDROUX
15 17
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Simple Homme 2
R6
Adrien PUCINSKI
21 21
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
19 9
Double Hommes 1
D7
Hugo GALACH
R6
Adrien PUCINSKI
21 21
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D8
Hugo DETOURNE M
16 12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Kendrick RUTHMANN
21 21
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
5 8
Double Hommes 1
D8
Philippe DELROT
D9
Soubiennar SOU
21 22
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D8
Hugo DETOURNE M
7 20
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-5)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
21 21
P12
Nicolas CRAMMER
D9
Yoann GASSE
10 10
Simple Homme 1
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
D9
Valentin VASSEUR
6 8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Oignies (62-BCO-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Guillaume LONGUET
D9
Erdwin NAPORA
8 19
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Mattéo DELTOUR
15 5
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Association Sportive Etaploise de Badminton (62-ASEB-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Cedric LAVIALLE
D9
Bharani RAJAGOPOLAN
13 21 10
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
21 10 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Cedric LAVIALLE
15 10
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Grenay Badminton Club (62-GBC-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Sylvain SIMONETTI
P10
Karen DALUZ
5 7
P10
Benjamin BATOMENE
P10
Zoe MAZUREK
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Sylvain SIMONETTI
9 5
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Vitry Badminton Club (62-VABC-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Antonin BERTHON
P11
Sandrine PILLOT
10 12
P10
Benjamin BATOMENE
P10
Zoe MAZUREK
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Lucas MAGNIEZ
7 12
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
C B Montreuil (62-CBM-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Vincent LEPRETRE
10 13
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Bryan CAILLE
D9
Vincent LEPRETRE
19 15
D9
Benjamin BATOMENE
D9
Xavier FIZEL
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Calais Badminton Club (62-CBC-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Erwan CALVEZ
P11
Dominique GOIDIN
13 17
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
Xavier FIZEL
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P12
Hugo HOYEZ
17 14
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Union Sportive Badminton Divion (62-USBD-5)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
James NG KWONG SANG
21 16 18
P11
Sébastien BEAUDET
NC
Alexandre DELHOMEZ
14 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-5)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
James NG KWONG SANG
21 21
NC
Clovis GRODECOEUR
NC
Gustave GRODECOEUR
19 8
Simple Homme 3
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
NC
Quentin WAHART
6 10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - Association Sportive Etaploise de Badminton (62-ASEB-5)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
Xavier FIZEL
21 21
P10
Mathieu MANIEZ M
P11
Sebastien MANIEZ M
11 8
Simple Homme 3
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
NC
Robin MARQUANT
4 6
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-5)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
Herve HALLE
21 21
NC
Mickael CORNET
P11
Bruno LEFLON
8 15
Simple Homme 3
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
NC
Mickael CORNET
15 8
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union Sportive Verton (62-USV-5) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-5)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Maxime NINITE
P11
Suzanne DEHARVENG
21 21
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
P11
Noémie COURTADE
16 11
Simple Homme 3
P11
Christophe DUQUENNE
12 9
NC
Benjamin BATOMENE
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Mardi 16 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr