Retour

Mathieu AUGER

Licence n° 00236895
D9
D9
D9
Saison 2023-2024
Dimanche 21 avril 2024 (J5 21/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 60 D3 (D3 - Poule A)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Chantilly Badminton Club (60-CBC--1)
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 12
21 12
Jean-baptiste FAVRE
D9
DX2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Kimberley TERNUS
21 10
21 3
Alfredo LACASA
NC
Clara BREGAS M
P12
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 (J4 24/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 60 D3 (D3 - Poule A)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Creil Badminton Club (60-CBC-1)
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 11
21 10
Damien DESBAS
P10
Club Badminton Liancourt Clermont (60-CBLC-6) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6)
SH2
P11
Benjamin TOPART
17 21
12 21
Mathieu AUGER
D9
DH1
P11
Cyril CONSTANCE
P10
Fabrice GWAZDA
14 21
18 21
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Grégory GARBE
D8
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023 (J2 17/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 60 D3 (D3 - Poule A)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Badminton Club Senlisien (60-BCS-2)
DX1
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Kimberley TERNUS
21 15
21 18
Kévin PILLOT
D9
Camille FORMOSO
D8
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 17
21 5
Jonathan METTON
D9
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-6)
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 14
21 11
Antoine BOURET
D9
DH1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Grégory GARBE
19 21
21 11
21 12
Louis OGAR
P11
Gabin PHILIPPE
P10
Dimanche 26 novembre 2023 (J1 26/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 60 D3 (D3 - Poule A)
Bethisy Badminton Club (60-BBC-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6)
SH2
P10
Sylvain DRAPRON
21 9
21 17
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Dimanche 19 mars 2023 (J5 19/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 - OISE (Division 2)
Badminton Club Orry La Chapelle - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
DX1
D9
Anthony CARON
D7
Kristel PANNIER
21 18
21 15
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
D9
SH2
D9
Stanislas BERA
18 21
8 21
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Badminton Club Senlisien - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
SH2
P10
Julien KERBOUL
15 21
14 21
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Dimanche 29 janvier 2023 (J4 29/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 - OISE (Division 2)
Badminton Margny-Venette (60-BMV-2) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
DX1
D8
Arnaud BANA
D8
Léopoldine RENAUT
21 9
21 16
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
D9
SH2
P10
Frédéric OSORIO
21 17
18 21
19 21
Mathieu AUGER
D9
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-5)
DX1
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
21 17
21 12
Romain LETELLIER
D9
Pauline AZMOUN
D9
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 8
21 16
Christophe ROBIN
P11
Dimanche 8 janvier 2023 (J3 08/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 - OISE (Division 2)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE - Badminton Club Orry La Chapelle
DX2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
P11
Ambre L'HUILLIER
21 15
11 21
21 19
Stanislas BERA
D9
Charline DAMBREVILLE
D9
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 15
21 15
Thomas BARRIERE
P11
Dimanche 11 décembre 2022 (J2 11/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 - OISE (Division 2)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE - Badminton Club Senlisien
SH2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
13 21
22 20
8 21
Bastien BERNIER
D9
DH1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Ludovic GOURDON
18 21
17 21
Julien KERBOUL
D9
Maxime PAULUS
D8
Badminton Margny-Venette (60-BMV-2) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
DX1
R6
Kevin DEHAESE
D7
Léopoldine RENAUT
21 5
21 6
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Sandrine VETTESE
D9
SH2
P10
Paul henri COUDERT
14 21
19 21
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022 (J1 13/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 - OISE (Division 2)
Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-5) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
DX1
D8
Maël DESLANDES
P11
Clémence LETELLIER
7 21
8 21
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
D8
DH1
D8
Tyméo DESLANDES
D9
Romain LETELLIER
22 24
21 12
21 18
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Ludovic GOURDON
D9
Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-4) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
SH1
R6
Timothée LESAGE-DEHAME
21 13
21 13
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Saison 2021-2022
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 (J10 24/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 (Division 2)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5) - Assocation De Bad. Cosacien (60-ABC-1)
DH1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Jerome L'HUILLIER
21 10
14 21
18 21
Quentin HEDOUIN
D9
Baptiste KAMPLIN
D8
Bethisy Badminton Club (60-BBC-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5)
DX1
D9
Aurélien DELAUNAY
D8
Marthe AMIEL
21 8
16 21
12 21
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Clervie PRUNIER
D9
DH1
P10
Sylvain DRAPRON
P10
Nicolas GRAUX
19 21
8 21
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Loup VECHOT
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 (J7 06/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 60 D1 (CHAMPIONNAT OISE D1)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-4) - Badminton Club Compiegnois (60-BCC-2)
SH1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
13 21
11 21
Hugo LONCHAMPT M
R4
DH1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D7
David RADJE
21 0
21 0
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 (J6 30/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 60 D1 (CHAMPIONNAT OISE D1)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-4) - Badminton Margny-Venette (60-BMV-1)
DH1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Olivier AVISSEAU
21 23
12 21
Thomas KAISER M
D7
Théo MONTEIRO OSORIO
D8
SH1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
17 21
7 21
Nathan RENAUT
D7
Assoc. Sportive Crepynoise de Badminton (60-ASCB-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-4)
DH1
D8
Ludovic LARRIEU
D7
Julien LECUYER
22 20
17 21
17 21
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Olivier AVISSEAU
D7
SH1
D9
Xavier WOZNICZKA
11 21
10 21
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 (J4 12/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 (Division 2)
Bethisy Badminton Club (60-BBC-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5)
DX1
D8
Nicolas GRAUX
D9
Marthe AMIEL
6 21
21 16
21 12
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Fanny SERVAJAN
D9
SH1
D8
Sylvain DRAPRON
18 21
18 21
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-4) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5)
DX1
D8
Laurent POUJOL
P12
Eva SAGNE
10 21
11 21
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Kimberley TERNUS
P10
DH1
D9
Julien LAFFAY
D8
Marc ROBERT
14 21
21 14
17 21
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Jerome L'HUILLIER
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 (J1 21/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 60 D2 (Division 2)
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5) - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-4)
SH1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
21 19
16 21
16 21
Kevin ARMIEL M
D8
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5) - Badminton Club Senlisien (60-BCS-1)
DX1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
P11
Clervie PRUNIER
21 12
21 12
Alexandre BORG
P10
Aurélie THIEBAULT
P10
SH1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
19 21
21 18
24 22
Alexandre BORG
D9
Dimanche 21 avril 2024
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Chantilly Badminton Club (60-CBC--1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
D9
Jean-baptiste FAVRE
12 12
Double Mixte 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Kimberley TERNUS
21 21
NC
Alfredo LACASA
P12
Clara BREGAS M
10 3
Dimanche 24 mars 2024
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Creil Badminton Club (60-CBC-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
P10
Damien DESBAS
11 10
Dimanche 24 mars 2024
Club Badminton Liancourt Clermont (60-CBLC-6) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Benjamin TOPART
17 12
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Cyril CONSTANCE
P10
Fabrice GWAZDA
14 18
D8
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Grégory GARBE
21 21
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Badminton Club Senlisien (60-BCS-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Kimberley TERNUS
21 21
D9
Kévin PILLOT
D8
Camille FORMOSO
15 18
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
D9
Jonathan METTON
17 5
Dimanche 17 décembre 2023
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6) - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-6)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
D9
Antoine BOURET
14 11
Double Hommes 1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Grégory GARBE
19 21 21
P11
Louis OGAR
P10
Gabin PHILIPPE
21 11 12
Dimanche 26 novembre 2023
Bethisy Badminton Club (60-BBC-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-6)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Sylvain DRAPRON
21 21
D9
Mathieu AUGER
9 17
Dimanche 19 mars 2023
Badminton Club Orry La Chapelle - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Double Mixte 1
D9
Anthony CARON
D7
Kristel PANNIER
21 21
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
18 15
Simple Homme 2
D9
Stanislas BERA
18 8
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
Dimanche 19 mars 2023
Badminton Club Senlisien - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Simple Homme 2
P10
Julien KERBOUL
15 14
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
Dimanche 29 janvier 2023
Badminton Margny-Venette (60-BMV-2) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Double Mixte 1
D8
Arnaud BANA
D8
Léopoldine RENAUT
21 21
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
9 16
Simple Homme 2
P10
Frédéric OSORIO
21 18 19
D9
Mathieu AUGER
17 21 21
Dimanche 29 janvier 2023
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-5)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
21 21
D9
Romain LETELLIER
D9
Pauline AZMOUN
17 12
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
P11
Christophe ROBIN
8 16
Dimanche 8 janvier 2023
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE - Badminton Club Orry La Chapelle
Double Mixte 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
P11
Ambre L'HUILLIER
21 11 21
D9
Stanislas BERA
D9
Charline DAMBREVILLE
15 21 19
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
P11
Thomas BARRIERE
15 15
Dimanche 11 décembre 2022
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE - Badminton Club Senlisien
Simple Homme 2
D9
Mathieu AUGER
13 22 8
D9
Bastien BERNIER
21 20 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Ludovic GOURDON
18 17
D9
Julien KERBOUL
D8
Maxime PAULUS
21 21
Dimanche 11 décembre 2022
Badminton Margny-Venette (60-BMV-2) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Double Mixte 1
R6
Kevin DEHAESE
D7
Léopoldine RENAUT
21 21
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Sandrine VETTESE
5 6
Simple Homme 2
P10
Paul henri COUDERT
14 19
D9
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022
Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-5) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Double Mixte 1
D8
Maël DESLANDES
P11
Clémence LETELLIER
7 8
D9
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Clervie PRUNIER
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Tyméo DESLANDES
D9
Romain LETELLIER
22 21 21
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Ludovic GOURDON
24 12 18
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022
Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-4) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Simple Homme 1
R6
Timothée LESAGE-DEHAME
21 21
D8
Mathieu AUGER
13 13
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5) - Assocation De Bad. Cosacien (60-ABC-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D8
Jerome L'HUILLIER
21 14 18
D9
Quentin HEDOUIN
D8
Baptiste KAMPLIN
10 21 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Bethisy Badminton Club (60-BBC-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Aurélien DELAUNAY
D8
Marthe AMIEL
21 16 12
D8
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Clervie PRUNIER
8 21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Sylvain DRAPRON
P10
Nicolas GRAUX
19 8
D7
Mathieu AUGER
P11
Loup VECHOT
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-4) - Badminton Club Compiegnois (60-BCC-2)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
13 11
R4
Hugo LONCHAMPT M
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D7
David RADJE
21 21
0 0
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-4) - Badminton Margny-Venette (60-BMV-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Olivier AVISSEAU
21 12
D7
Thomas KAISER M
D8
Théo MONTEIRO OSORIO
23 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
17 7
D7
Nathan RENAUT
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Assoc. Sportive Crepynoise de Badminton (60-ASCB-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-4)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Ludovic LARRIEU
D7
Julien LECUYER
22 17 17
D7
Mathieu AUGER
D7
Olivier AVISSEAU
20 21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Xavier WOZNICZKA
11 10
D8
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Bethisy Badminton Club (60-BBC-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Nicolas GRAUX
D9
Marthe AMIEL
6 21 21
D8
Mathieu AUGER
D9
Fanny SERVAJAN
21 16 12
Simple Homme 1
D8
Sylvain DRAPRON
18 18
D8
Mathieu AUGER
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-4) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Laurent POUJOL
P12
Eva SAGNE
10 11
D8
Mathieu AUGER
P10
Kimberley TERNUS
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien LAFFAY
D8
Marc ROBERT
14 21 17
D7
Mathieu AUGER
P10
Jerome L'HUILLIER
21 14 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5) - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-4)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
21 16 16
D8
Kevin ARMIEL M
19 21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-5) - Badminton Club Senlisien (60-BCS-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
P11
Clervie PRUNIER
21 21
P10
Alexandre BORG
P10
Aurélie THIEBAULT
12 12
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mathieu AUGER
19 21 24
D9
Alexandre BORG
21 18 22
Club
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 5 octobre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr