Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06899191 |
Eric SIMON
P11
P10
P11
C |
4 | 8 | 62.5 % | |
00210423 |
Sophie CHEVAIS
D9
D8
D8
|
2 | 4 | 100 % | |
00296148 |
Celine GUIGON
P11
P10
P10
|
4 | 8 | 75 % | |
06801813 |
Corinne PAVESE
D9
D9
D9
|
4 | 8 | 75 % | |
06758671 |
Nathalie POIGNET
P12
P12
P12
|
1 | 2 | 0 % | |
06641026 |
Maud SIMONETTI
P11
P11
P11
|
1 | 2 | 100 % | |
00540783 |
Gaetan BRUEL
P11
P10
D9
|
2 | 4 | 50 % | |
07166230 |
Etienne CRON
P11
P11
P11
|
4 | 7 | 57.14 % | |
06916532 |
Gilbert JULLIEN
P12
P12
P11
|
2 | 3 | 0 % | |
06659093 |
François MARTIN
P11
P10
P11
|
5 | 6 | 83.33 % | |
06935190 |
Stéphane RICOU
|
2 | 2 | 50 % | |
07410285 |
Ronan TARDIF
|
1 | 2 | 50 % | |
06480886 |
Dominique VICTOIRE
P11
P10
P10
|
5 | 10 | 50 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 19/11 à 20:30 | Salle des sports Alain Mimoun, 69126 Brindas | U. Sportive De L'ouest Lyonnais | 6 - 1 | Eveil Sportif Genas Azieu | 6 - 1 contre Eveil Sportif Genas Azieu | |
J2 | Le 30/11 à 20:00 | Gymnase Communautaire de Limas, 69400 Limas | Club Caladois De Badminton | 4 - 3 | U. Sportive De L'ouest Lyonnais | 4 - 3 contre Club Caladois De Badminton | |
J3 | Le 16/12 à 20:00 | GYMNASE de MONTANAY, 69250 MONTANAY | Union Sportive Montanay Bad. | 2 - 5 | U. Sportive De L'ouest Lyonnais | 2 - 5 contre Union Sportive Montanay Bad. | |
J4 | Le 28/01 à 20:45 | Salle non définie | Eveil Sportif Genas Azieu | 1 - 6 | U. Sportive De L'ouest Lyonnais | 1 - 6 contre Eveil Sportif Genas Azieu | |
J5 | Le 04/03 à 00:00 | Salle des sports Alain Mimoun, 69126 Brindas | U. Sportive De L'ouest Lyonnais | 4 - 3 | Club Caladois De Badminton | 4 - 3 contre Club Caladois De Badminton | |
J6 | Le 18/03 à 20:30 | Salle des sports Alain Mimoun, 69126 Brindas | U. Sportive De L'ouest Lyonnais | 2 - 5 | Union Sportive Montanay Bad. | 2 - 5 contre Union Sportive Montanay Bad. |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Eric SIMON
P11
|
SH2 |
Dominique VICTOIRE
P11
|
SD1 |
Corinne PAVESE
D9
|
DH1 |
Eric SIMON
P10
-
Dominique VICTOIRE
P10
|
DH2 |
François MARTIN
P10
-
Dominique VICTOIRE
P10
|
DD1 |
Sophie CHEVAIS
D8
-
Celine GUIGON
P10
|
DX1 |
Etienne CRON
P11
-
Celine GUIGON
P10
|