Accueil

Interclubs Comité 74 D4

Comité Départemental 74

Poule 1

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-7) 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 11 21 198
2 Thonon Badminton Club (74-TBC-4) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 3 7 24
3 Badminton Club de Faverges (74-BCF-2) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 -3 -7 -48
4 Laudon Badminton Club Saint Jorioz (74-LBC-3) 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 -11 -21 -174

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 31 oct. 21
Salle non définie
J2
Dim. 28 nov. 21
Salle non définie
J3
Dim. 26 déc. 21
Salle non définie
J4
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J5
Dim. 27 mars 22
J6
Dim. 17 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule 2

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Les Volants Du Vuache (74-VV-2) 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 6 36
2 Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-8) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 5 9 106
3 Badminton Club De Cruseilles (74-BCC-2) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 -1 -3 -65
4 Badminton Annemasse Agglo (74-B2A-7) 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 -7 -12 -77

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 31 oct. 21
J2
Dim. 28 nov. 21
J3
Dim. 26 déc. 21
J4
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J5
Dim. 27 mars 22
J6
Dim. 17 avr. 22
Salle non définie
Voir le détail

Poule 3

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Laudon Badminton Club Saint Jorioz (74-LBC-2) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 5 9 143
2 Les Volants de la Fillière (74-LVF-4) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 1 4 25
3 Asptt Annecy Badminton (74-ASPTT-3) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 -3 -6 -100
4 Badminton Club De La Mandallaz (74-BCM-2) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 -3 -7 -68

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 31 oct. 21
J2
Dim. 28 nov. 21
J3
Dim. 26 déc. 21
J4
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J5
Dim. 27 mars 22
J6
Dim. 17 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule 4

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Les Volants de la Fillière (74-LVF-3) 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 5 11 106
2 Badminton Annemasse Agglo (74-B2A-6) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 1 3 45
3 Faucigny Badminton Club (74-FBC-2) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -2 -6 -67
4 Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-9) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -4 -8 -84

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 31 oct. 21
J2
Dim. 28 nov. 21
J3
Dim. 26 déc. 21
Salève, 74100 Annemasse
J4
Dim. 6 févr. 22
J5
Dim. 27 mars 22
J6
Dim. 17 avr. 22
Voir le détail