Accueil

Interclubs Comité 44 D4

Comité Départemental 44

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-4) 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 21 20 40 480
2 Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton (44-LECLUB-3) 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 17 8 12 126
3 Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 11 -2 -5 -80
4 Leo Lagrange Nantes (44-LLN-3) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 11 75
5 Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire (44-BASL-1) 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 10 0 1 -14
6 Treillieres Badminton Club (44-TBC-2) 4 0 0 4 0 3 0 7 -10 -16 -124
7 Badminton Club St Herblain (44-BCSH-4) 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 6 -16 -30 -267
8 Chabossiere Olympique Club (44-COC-1) 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -6 -13 -196

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 18 oct. 21
J2
Lun. 22 nov. 21
J3
Lun. 13 déc. 21
J4
Lun. 17 janv. 22
J5
Lun. 21 févr. 22
J6
Lun. 14 mars 22
J7
Lun. 4 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Association Les Volants Du Temple (44-AVT-2) 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 13 12 25 312
2 Volant Savenaisien (44-VS-3) 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 8 16 173
3 Badminton Club Vitalien (44-BCV-1) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 16 177
4 Ass. Ligerienne Bad. Basse-Goulaine (44-ALBBG-5) 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 10 4 9 206
5 Badminton Côte de Jade (44-BCJ-1) 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 10 2 0 -89
6 Badminton Saint Brevin (44-BSB-3) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 7 -12 -23 -310
7 Herbignac Badminton Club (44-HBC-1) 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 -10 -19 -212
8 Pornichet Badminton Club (44-PBC-4) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -12 -24 -257

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 18 oct. 21
J2
Lun. 22 nov. 21
J3
Lun. 13 déc. 21
J4
Lun. 17 janv. 22
J5
Lun. 21 févr. 22
J6
Lun. 14 mars 22
J7
Lun. 4 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Les Fous Volants Vigneux (44-FVVP-2) 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 15 8 16 119
2 Amicale Laique Chateaubriant (44-ALC-2) 3 3 0 0 0 0 -1 14 14 26 255
3 Badminton de Casson (44-BC-1) 3 3 0 0 0 0 -1 14 12 25 264
4 Amicale de Badminton Stéphanois (44-ABS-2) 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 0 -4 -42
5 Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-5) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 7 -8 -17 -219
6 Bad'Nantes (44-BN-6) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 -2 -4 -54
7 Carquefou Badminton Club (44-CBC-5) 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 5 -8 -15 -135
8 Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-8) 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 -16 -27 -188

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 18 oct. 21
J2
Lun. 22 nov. 21
J3
Lun. 13 déc. 21
J4
Lun. 17 janv. 22
J5
Lun. 21 févr. 22
J6
Lun. 14 mars 22
J7
Lun. 4 avr. 22
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Elan Sorinières Badminton (44-ESB-3) 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 16 20 38 408
2 Badminton Club Clissonnais (44-BCC-3) 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 16 18 35 367
3 Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-6) 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 16 16 30 465
4 Amic. Sport. des agents de la Métropole Nantaise (44-ASMN-1) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 12 25 346
5 Badminton Club de Brains (44-BCB-1) 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 4 -16 -30 -341
6 Racing Athlétic Club des Cheminots (44-RACC-2) 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 -18 -35 -351
7 Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire (44-BASL-2) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -10 -19 -176
8 A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine (44-ASBL-3) 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 -22 -44 -718

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 18 oct. 21
J2
Lun. 22 nov. 21
J3
Lun. 13 déc. 21
J4
Lun. 17 janv. 22
J5
Lun. 21 févr. 22
J6
Lun. 14 mars 22
J7
Lun. 4 avr. 22
Voir le détail