Retour

Joyanta SINGHA

Licence n° 07391486
P10
D9
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
GF-3-D3 - Auber'Bad 2
SH2
D8
Ismaël AHOUNOU M
21 12
21 14
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
DH1
D8
Alex DEFIGUEIREDO
D9
Anthony LEROUGE
21 16
22 20
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
D9
Mardi 7 février 2023 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Auber'Bad 2 - Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois 4
DH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 17
21 19
SH1
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
13 21
15 21
Vendredi 3 février 2023 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton 3 - Auber'Bad 2
DH1
D9
Khorshed ALAM
D9
Antoine DELANNOY
21 18
21 18
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
D9
Mercredi 25 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton 3 - Auber'Bad 2
DH1
D7
Thierry MEKSAVANH
P10
Eric TAN
21 18
16 21
21 7
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
D9
SH1
D9
Michaelong TRAN
21 7
21 14
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Mardi 17 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Auber'Bad 2 - USMA Badminton 2
DH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 16
21 13
Tom BINET
P10
Jerome VATERE
P10
Mardi 10 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Auber'Bad 2 - GF-3-D3
DH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 14
17 21
25 23
Antoine CHERIN
D8
Alex DEFIGUEIREDO
D7
SH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
17 21
9 21
Antoine CHERIN
R6
Vendredi 9 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois 4 - Auber'Bad 2
DH1
R6
Julien BIENVENU
D8
Tristan GUENEBAUT
21 10
21 15
Joseph POUCINEAU
P11
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
SH1
R6
Tristan GUENEBAUT
21 7
21 9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Mardi 29 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Auber'Bad 2 - Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton 3
DH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 13
21 17
Antoine DELANNOY
D9
Jean-christophe SIMONETTI
D9
SH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
17 21
21 18
18 21
Khorshed ALAM
D9
Mardi 22 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D3 - D3
Auber'Bad 2 - Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton 3
SH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
22 20
16 21
14 21
Michaelong TRAN
D9
DH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
19 21
21 14
21 12
Mathieu FROIDURE
D8
Franck REGNIER
P10
Saison 2021-2022
Mardi 8 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D2 Masculin P10
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2) - Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-5)
DH2
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
P10
Nozmul UDDIN
21 0
21 0
SH1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
21 0
21 0
Mercredi 2 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D2 Masculin P10
USMA Badminton (93-USMABAD-1) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2)
DH2
P12
Vincent DEYGAS
P12
Mohamed YOUSFI
9 21
12 21
Joyanta SINGHA
P10
Nozmul UDDIN
P11
SH1
P11
Vincent ROUZAUD
13 21
13 21
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Mardi 18 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D2 Masculin P10
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2) - Badminton Club Pavillonnais et Raincéens 93 (93-BCPR-2)
DH2
P12
Adnan ABUL KALAM
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
21 19
22 20
Maxime BAUMAL
D9
Franck LE FLOCH
P11
SH1
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
21 9
21 15
Nicolas LOUVIGNY
P10
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 93 D2 Masculin P10
Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton (93-ASNB-4) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2)
DH1
P11
Pierre NGUYEN
P10
Umar SAJJAD
20 22
16 21
Joyanta SINGHA
P11
Nozmul UDDIN
NC
SH1
P10
Hoang tam HO
21 14
21 13
Joyanta SINGHA
P10
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 93 D2 Masculin P10
Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-5) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2)
DH2
NC
Valentin CAFFAR
NC
Yann-gaël NICOLAS
14 21
18 21
Maxime BRACQUEMART
P11
Joyanta SINGHA
NC
SH3
P12
Timo LANIESSE M
15 21
13 21
Joyanta SINGHA
NC
Mardi 30 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 93 D2 Masculin P10
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2) - USMA Badminton (93-USMABAD-1)
SH4
NC
Joyanta SINGHA
21 11
21 19
Valentin LECOUVEY
P12
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
GF-3-D3 - Auber'Bad 2
Simple Homme 2
D8
Ismaël AHOUNOU M
21 21
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
12 14
Double Hommes 1
D8
Alex DEFIGUEIREDO
D9
Anthony LEROUGE
21 22
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
16 20
Mardi 7 février 2023
Auber'Bad 2 - Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois 4
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 21
17 19
Simple Homme 1
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
13 15
21 21
Vendredi 3 février 2023
Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton 3 - Auber'Bad 2
Double Hommes 1
D9
Khorshed ALAM
D9
Antoine DELANNOY
21 21
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
18 18
Mercredi 25 janvier 2023
Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton 3 - Auber'Bad 2
Double Hommes 1
D7
Thierry MEKSAVANH
P10
Eric TAN
21 16 21
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
18 21 7
Simple Homme 1
D9
Michaelong TRAN
21 21
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
7 14
Mardi 17 janvier 2023
Auber'Bad 2 - USMA Badminton 2
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 21
P10
Tom BINET
P10
Jerome VATERE
16 13
Mardi 10 janvier 2023
Auber'Bad 2 - GF-3-D3
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 17 25
D8
Antoine CHERIN
D7
Alex DEFIGUEIREDO
14 21 23
Simple Homme 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
17 9
R6
Antoine CHERIN
21 21
Vendredi 9 décembre 2022
Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois 4 - Auber'Bad 2
Double Hommes 1
R6
Julien BIENVENU
D8
Tristan GUENEBAUT
21 21
P11
Joseph POUCINEAU
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
10 15
Simple Homme 1
R6
Tristan GUENEBAUT
21 21
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
7 9
Mardi 29 novembre 2022
Auber'Bad 2 - Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton 3
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
21 21
D9
Antoine DELANNOY
D9
Jean-christophe SIMONETTI
13 17
Simple Homme 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
17 21 18
D9
Khorshed ALAM
21 18 21
Mardi 22 novembre 2022
Auber'Bad 2 - Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton 3
Simple Homme 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
22 16 14
D9
Michaelong TRAN
20 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
D9
Nozmul UDDIN
19 21 21
D8
Mathieu FROIDURE
P10
Franck REGNIER
21 14 12
Mardi 8 février 2022
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2) - Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-5)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
P10
Nozmul UDDIN
21 21
0 0
Simple Homme 1
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
21 21
0 0
Mercredi 2 février 2022
USMA Badminton (93-USMABAD-1) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2)
Double Hommes 2
P12
Vincent DEYGAS
P12
Mohamed YOUSFI
9 12
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
P11
Nozmul UDDIN
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Vincent ROUZAUD
13 13
D9
Joyanta SINGHA
21 21
Mardi 18 janvier 2022
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2) - Badminton Club Pavillonnais et Raincéens 93 (93-BCPR-2)
Double Hommes 2
P12
Adnan ABUL KALAM
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
21 22
D9
Maxime BAUMAL
P11
Franck LE FLOCH
19 20
Simple Homme 1
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
21 21
P10
Nicolas LOUVIGNY
9 15
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Association Sportive Noiséenne De Badminton (93-ASNB-4) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Pierre NGUYEN
P10
Umar SAJJAD
20 16
P11
Joyanta SINGHA
NC
Nozmul UDDIN
22 21
Simple Homme 1
P10
Hoang tam HO
21 21
P10
Joyanta SINGHA
14 13
Jeudi 9 décembre 2021
Club Badminton Romainville Les Lilas (93-CBRL-5) - Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2)
Double Hommes 2
NC
Valentin CAFFAR
NC
Yann-gaël NICOLAS
14 18
P11
Maxime BRACQUEMART
NC
Joyanta SINGHA
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P12
Timo LANIESSE M
15 13
NC
Joyanta SINGHA
21 21
Mardi 30 novembre 2021
Auber'Bad (93-ABAD-2) - USMA Badminton (93-USMABAD-1)
Simple Homme 4
NC
Joyanta SINGHA
21 21
P12
Valentin LECOUVEY
11 19
Club
Auber'Bad
Licencié depuis
Mardi 11 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr