Retour

Guillaume ROUET

Licence n° 07337010
D9
P10
D9
Vendredi 27 mai 2022 | Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-9) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4)
DH2
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
D9
Pascal MATTARD
18 21
21 18
16 21
Gwenael MORVAN
D9
Guillaume ROUET
P10
SH2
P11
Maxime BOUVIER
17 21
21 12
20 22
Guillaume ROUET
D9
Vendredi 6 mai 2022 | Reveil Laique Pontivien (56-RLP-5) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5)
DH1
D9
Yoan GUEGANIC
D9
Guillaume ROPERS
21 6
21 12
Pierrick BLETTERIE
P11
Guillaume ROUET
P10
SH1
D9
Guillaume PETITJEAN
21 19
21 18
Guillaume ROUET
D9
Vendredi 6 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Badminton Club Baldivien (56-BCB-3)
SH2
D9
Guillaume ROUET
15 21
15 21
Emmanuel PREAU
D9
DH1
D9
Gaël CARRE
P10
Guillaume ROUET
13 21
21 19
14 21
Benjamin LEGER
D9
Emmanuel PREAU
D9
Lundi 28 février 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-9)
SH3
D9
Guillaume ROUET
21 5
21 7
Antoine MALABOEUF
P12
DH2
P12
Pierrick BLETTERIE
P10
Guillaume ROUET
21 13
21 19
Fabien FOSSE
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
P12
Jeudi 3 février 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-5)
SH1
D9
Guillaume ROUET
8 21
12 21
Mathy NOEL
D8
DX2
P10
Guillaume ROUET
P11
Fanny LORANT
21 9
21 12
Eli CARISTAN
P12
Nelly LE NOUAIL
P11
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Bad à Brech (56-BAB-2) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4)
DH1
D9
Nicolas LE DIODIC
D9
Christophe QUELLEC
21 18
18 21
21 10
Frédéric FOREST M
D8
Guillaume ROUET
P10
SH3
D9
Gwendal BELOUARD
17 21
22 20
21 19
Guillaume ROUET
D9
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5) - Badminton Club Vannetais (56-BCV-5)
SH1
D9
Guillaume ROUET
21 12
12 21
21 14
Stéphane KERVRAN
P11
DX2
P10
Guillaume ROUET
P12
Emilie LAMOUR
16 21
21 13
21 11
Lionel LE GOFF
P12
Carole LE BARBU
P11
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Badminton Pays De Ploermel (56-BPP-4)
DH2
P10
Gwenael MORVAN
P11
Guillaume ROUET
21 14
21 17
Killian ROLLAND
P10
Guillaume ZIOSI
NC
SH4
P10
Guillaume ROUET
21 6
21 8
Guillaume ZIOSI
NC
Vendredi 3 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club de Theix-Noyalo (56-BCTN-5) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5)
DX1
P11
Lénaïck DELOURME
P12
Audrey LARBALETRIER
21 15
21 14
Guillaume ROUET
P11
Fanny LORANT
P11
SH2
P10
Lénaïck DELOURME
21 18
13 21
6 21
Guillaume ROUET
P11
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021 | Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-9) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4)
DH2
P11
Maxime BOUVIER
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
16 21
14 21
Gaël CARRE
P10
Guillaume ROUET
P12
SH4
P12
Fabien FOSSE
17 21
16 21
Guillaume ROUET
P12
Lundi 18 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Bad à Brech (56-BAB-2)
SH4
NC
Guillaume ROUET
14 21
17 21
Benoit LE DIFFON
P12
Vendredi 27 mai 2022
Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-9) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4)
Double Hommes 2
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
D9
Pascal MATTARD
18 21 16
D9
Gwenael MORVAN
P10
Guillaume ROUET
21 18 21
Simple Homme 2
P11
Maxime BOUVIER
17 21 20
D9
Guillaume ROUET
21 12 22
Vendredi 6 mai 2022
Reveil Laique Pontivien (56-RLP-5) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Yoan GUEGANIC
D9
Guillaume ROPERS
21 21
P11
Pierrick BLETTERIE
P10
Guillaume ROUET
6 12
Simple Homme 1
D9
Guillaume PETITJEAN
21 21
D9
Guillaume ROUET
19 18
Vendredi 6 mai 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Badminton Club Baldivien (56-BCB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Guillaume ROUET
15 15
D9
Emmanuel PREAU
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gaël CARRE
P10
Guillaume ROUET
13 21 14
D9
Benjamin LEGER
D9
Emmanuel PREAU
21 19 21
Lundi 28 février 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-9)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Guillaume ROUET
21 21
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
5 7
Double Hommes 2
P12
Pierrick BLETTERIE
P10
Guillaume ROUET
21 21
P12
Fabien FOSSE
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
13 19
Jeudi 3 février 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-5)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Guillaume ROUET
8 12
D8
Mathy NOEL
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Guillaume ROUET
P11
Fanny LORANT
21 21
P12
Eli CARISTAN
P11
Nelly LE NOUAIL
9 12
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Bad à Brech (56-BAB-2) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Nicolas LE DIODIC
D9
Christophe QUELLEC
21 18 21
D8
Frédéric FOREST M
P10
Guillaume ROUET
18 21 10
Simple Homme 3
D9
Gwendal BELOUARD
17 22 21
D9
Guillaume ROUET
21 20 19
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5) - Badminton Club Vannetais (56-BCV-5)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Guillaume ROUET
21 12 21
P11
Stéphane KERVRAN
12 21 14
Double Mixte 2
P10
Guillaume ROUET
P12
Emilie LAMOUR
16 21 21
P12
Lionel LE GOFF
P11
Carole LE BARBU
21 13 11
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Badminton Pays De Ploermel (56-BPP-4)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Gwenael MORVAN
P11
Guillaume ROUET
21 21
P10
Killian ROLLAND
NC
Guillaume ZIOSI
14 17
Simple Homme 4
P10
Guillaume ROUET
21 21
NC
Guillaume ZIOSI
6 8
Vendredi 3 décembre 2021
Badminton Club de Theix-Noyalo (56-BCTN-5) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-5)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Lénaïck DELOURME
P12
Audrey LARBALETRIER
21 21
P11
Guillaume ROUET
P11
Fanny LORANT
15 14
Simple Homme 2
P10
Lénaïck DELOURME
21 13 6
P11
Guillaume ROUET
18 21 21
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021
Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-9) - Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4)
Double Hommes 2
P11
Maxime BOUVIER
P12
Antoine MALABOEUF
16 14
P10
Gaël CARRE
P12
Guillaume ROUET
21 21
Simple Homme 4
P12
Fabien FOSSE
17 16
P12
Guillaume ROUET
21 21
Lundi 18 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Meucon (56-BCM-4) - Bad à Brech (56-BAB-2)
Simple Homme 4
NC
Guillaume ROUET
14 17
P12
Benoit LE DIFFON
21 21
Club
Badminton Club Meucon
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 29 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr