Retour

Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON

Licence n° 07214453
P11
P11
D9
Vendredi 5 novembre 2021 | Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-4) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-1)
SD1
D9
Louise POURRE
21 17
21 1
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P11
DX1
D7
Michaël DODIN M
P10
Krystel TRICART
21 10
15 21
21 15
Tien PHAN
D7
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P12
Mercredi 18 mai 2022 | ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-5) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
SD1
D9
Margot BUCHHEIT
17 21
21 14
24 22
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P11
Jeudi 5 mai 2022 | Club De Badminton De Bartenheim (68-C2B-1) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
DD1
P11
Sylvie HAEGELE
D9
Perrine MEYER
21 18
23 21
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P11
Ludivine TEYSSIER
D9
DX1
D9
Alexander ENDE
D9
Sabine BILGER
21 19
21 19
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
D9
Vendredi 29 avril 2022 | Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-6) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
DX1
D9
Lucas NOYON
P11
Lina HENRY M
19 21
14 21
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
D9
Vendredi 8 avril 2022 | B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-6)
DX1
D9
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 8
26 24
Jean-pierre NEFF
D9
Agathe UEBERSCHLAG
D9
Vendredi 25 février 2022 | B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-3)
DX1
D9
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 16
18 21
21 14
Julien CUDEL
P10
Charlotte ASSELIN-MEISEL
P11
Mercredi 19 janvier 2022 | B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-5)
DX1
D8
Jean-luc YAYI
P10
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 11
21 19
Arnaud BIRKER
P10
Stéphanie ACKER
P11
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022 | B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - Club De Badminton De Bartenheim (68-C2B-1)
DX1
D8
Jean-luc YAYI
P10
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
17 21
21 17
21 18
Philippe KIELWASSER
D9
Sabine BILGER
P10
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021 | B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-6)
DX1
P11
Jean philippe FREY
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
23 21
21 15
Lucas NOYON
P10
Laetitia HECK
P11
Mercredi 17 novembre 2021 | B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-1) - SREG Mulhouse Badminton (68-SREG-1)
DD1
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P10
Vanessa DUB
13 21
15 21
Florence BUNNER
D9
Melissa OUZIEL
D8
DX1
D8
Tien PHAN
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
17 21
20 22
Jérôme PENZ
D9
Florence BUNNER
D8
Mercredi 20 octobre 2021 | RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-3) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
DX1
P11
Julien CUDEL
P12
Charlotte ASSELIN-MEISEL
12 21
17 21
Jean-luc YAYI
D8
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P12
Vendredi 5 novembre 2021
Colmar B.ra. (68-COBRA-4) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Louise POURRE
21 21
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
17 1
Double Mixte 1
D7
Michaël DODIN M
P10
Krystel TRICART
21 15 21
D7
Tien PHAN
P12
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
10 21 15
Mercredi 18 mai 2022
ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-5) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Margot BUCHHEIT
17 21 24
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 14 22
Jeudi 5 mai 2022
Club De Badminton De Bartenheim (68-C2B-1) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
Double Dames 1
P11
Sylvie HAEGELE
D9
Perrine MEYER
21 23
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
D9
Ludivine TEYSSIER
18 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Alexander ENDE
D9
Sabine BILGER
21 21
D9
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
19 19
Vendredi 29 avril 2022
Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-6) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Lucas NOYON
P11
Lina HENRY M
19 14
D9
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 21
Vendredi 8 avril 2022
B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - V3F - Volant des 3 Frontières (68-V3F-6)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 26
D9
Jean-pierre NEFF
D9
Agathe UEBERSCHLAG
8 24
Vendredi 25 février 2022
B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jean-luc YAYI
D9
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 18 21
P10
Julien CUDEL
P11
Charlotte ASSELIN-MEISEL
16 21 14
Mercredi 19 janvier 2022
B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - ASLB Kembs (68-ASLBK-5)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Jean-luc YAYI
P10
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 21
P10
Arnaud BIRKER
P11
Stéphanie ACKER
11 19
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022
B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - Club De Badminton De Bartenheim (68-C2B-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Jean-luc YAYI
P10
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
17 21 21
D9
Philippe KIELWASSER
P10
Sabine BILGER
21 17 18
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021
B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-6)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Jean philippe FREY
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
23 21
P10
Lucas NOYON
P11
Laetitia HECK
21 15
Mercredi 17 novembre 2021
B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-1) - SREG Mulhouse Badminton (68-SREG-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
P10
Vanessa DUB
13 15
D9
Florence BUNNER
D8
Melissa OUZIEL
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Tien PHAN
P11
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
17 20
D9
Jérôme PENZ
D8
Florence BUNNER
21 22
Mercredi 20 octobre 2021
RIEDISHEIM BADMINTON CLUB (68-RBC-3) - B. C. Wittenheim (68-BCW84-2)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Julien CUDEL
P12
Charlotte ASSELIN-MEISEL
12 17
D8
Jean-luc YAYI
P12
Anne DAGON-COLLIGNON
21 21
Club
B. C. Wittenheim
Licencié depuis
Lundi 20 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr