Retour

Gabriel BERLAND

Licence n° 07242345
D9
D9
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX2
D9
Laly VERRIERE
P10
Noah MARGAS
20 22
17 21
Chloé VACHET
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
DH1
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 6
21 8
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Antoine SECHET
P11
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
P10
Fabien DAVID
P11
Nicolas GUITTET
21 17
21 17
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Julien CAILLEAU
P11
SH1
D9
Sylvain DELAUNAY
21 12
21 6
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
D9
Herve ROCHEREAU
P10
Anthony BESNIER
14 21
21 15
16 21
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
SH1
P10
Lucas BESNIER
12 21
21 18
19 21
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
D9
Guillaume YOU
21 16
21 7
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
SH1
P10
Guillaume YOU
21 11
21 9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
SH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
16 21
10 21
Sylvain DELAUNAY
D9
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 14
21 14
Nicolas GUITTET
P11
Gabin MERCERON
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 13
21 18
Emmanuel GANDON
P11
Ugo ROLLAND
P10
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
SH1
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
16 21
17 21
Anthony JUTEAU
D9
DH1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
19 21
17 21
Damien BROSSAS
P11
Guillaume YOU
D9
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
SH1
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
18 21
21 17
21 12
Kyllian SABIN
P10
DH1
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 14
21 17
Cedric VINCELOT
P12
Lucas BESNIER
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
P10
Fabien DAVID
NC
Benjamin LIBEAU
21 5
21 16
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
P10
SH1
P10
Fabien DAVID
21 18
21 16
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
P10
Noah MARGAS
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
12 21
9 21
William BOCQUEL
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
SH1
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 8
21 6
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
P10
Joris COLIN
P10
Anthony BESNIER
21 14
16 21
19 21
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
William BOCQUEL
P11
SH1
P11
Kyllian SABIN
17 21
7 21
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
P12
Esteban GELOT M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
21 18
16 21
16 21
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
William BOCQUEL
P11
SH2
P11
Esteban GELOT M
6 21
21 16
14 21
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
SH1
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
10 21
11 21
Xavier GRUAU
P10
DH1
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
21 19
12 21
21 16
Clément LECHAUVE
D9
Elliot LEGEAY M
P11
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laly VERRIERE
P10
Noah MARGAS
20 17
P10
Chloé VACHET
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
22 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
Antoine SECHET
6 8
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Fabien DAVID
P11
Nicolas GUITTET
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
17 17
Simple Homme 1
D9
Sylvain DELAUNAY
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
12 6
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Herve ROCHEREAU
P10
Anthony BESNIER
14 21 16
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 15 21
Simple Homme 1
P10
Lucas BESNIER
12 21 19
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 18 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
D9
Guillaume YOU
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
16 7
Simple Homme 1
P10
Guillaume YOU
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
11 9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
16 10
D9
Sylvain DELAUNAY
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Nicolas GUITTET
P12
Gabin MERCERON
14 14
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
21 21
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
P10
Ugo ROLLAND
13 18
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
16 17
D9
Anthony JUTEAU
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
D9
William BOCQUEL
19 17
P11
Damien BROSSAS
D9
Guillaume YOU
21 21
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
18 21 21
P10
Kyllian SABIN
21 17 12
Double Hommes 1
D9
William BOCQUEL
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 21
P12
Cedric VINCELOT
P11
Lucas BESNIER
14 17
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Fabien DAVID
NC
Benjamin LIBEAU
21 21
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
P10
William BOCQUEL
5 16
Simple Homme 1
P10
Fabien DAVID
21 21
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
18 16
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Noah MARGAS
P11
Emmanuel GANDON
12 9
P10
William BOCQUEL
D9
Gabriel BERLAND
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Guillaume ROUSSEAU M
21 21
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
8 6
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Joris COLIN
P10
Anthony BESNIER
21 16 19
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
14 21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Kyllian SABIN
17 7
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P12
Esteban GELOT M
D9
Richard CHALUMEAU
21 16 16
P10
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
18 21 21
Simple Homme 2
P11
Esteban GELOT M
6 21 14
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
21 16 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Simple Homme 1
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
10 11
P10
Xavier GRUAU
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Gabriel BERLAND
P11
William BOCQUEL
21 12 21
D9
Clément LECHAUVE
P11
Elliot LEGEAY M
19 21 16
Club
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 22 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr