Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07218065 |
Sabrina MAUREL
P10
P10
D9
C |
6 | 8 | 25 % | |
06953051 |
Lauriane CAMPOS
P11
P11
D9
|
8 | 11 | 18.18 % | |
00471544 |
Maud LETELLIER
P11
P11
P11
|
7 | 9 | 44.44 % | |
07190410 |
Noémie PRADEL
P11
P10
D9
|
9 | 11 | 18.18 % | |
00397739 |
Stéphanie SOULIE
P11
D9
P10
|
8 | 11 | 72.73 % | |
06688514 |
Olivier CELARIES
P12
P11
P11
|
6 | 7 | 0 % | |
00008138 |
Stephane GARREAU
P11
P10
P10
|
5 | 5 | 20 % | |
06764597 |
Yann LEROUX
P11
P11
D9
|
6 | 7 | 14.29 % | |
00566836 |
Jonathan METROT
P11
P11
P11
|
6 | 6 | 33.33 % | |
07194520 |
Guillaume MULLER
P10
P11
D9
|
7 | 8 | 25 % | |
07174741 |
Damien SAIKI
P10
P10
P10
|
9 | 13 | 38.46 % | |
07185991 |
Olivier SILBERBERG
P10
D9
D9
M |
9 | 14 | 28.57 % | |
06823414 |
Catherine FARAGUNA
P12
P11
P11
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
00548432 |
Cécile FRANCOIS
P10
P11
P10
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
06674292 |
Jean-luc PAILHES
P11
P11
P11
|
0 | 0 | 0 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | Le 09/11 à 20:30 | COLLEGE GERMAINE TILLION, 31840 AUSSONNE | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 2 - 5 | Les Bauzibads | 2 - 5 contre Les Bauzibads | |
1/2 | Le 24/11 à 20:30 | Marcel Pagnol, 31830 Plaisance du touch | Recrea-gym | 4 - 3 | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 4 - 3 contre Recrea-gym | |
Finale | Le 09/12 à 20:30 | Complexe sportif Fondada, 31620 Castelnau D'Estretefonds | Break and BAD Castelnau | 4 - 3 | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 4 - 3 contre Break and BAD Castelnau | |
J4 | Le 11/01 à 20:30 | COLLEGE GERMAINE TILLION, 31840 AUSSONNE | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 3 - 4 | Bad. Association Cornebarrieu | 3 - 4 contre Bad. Association Cornebarrieu | |
J5 | Le 18/01 à 19:00 | Gymnase du Lycée Déodat de Séverac, 31300 Toulouse | Toulouse Université Club badminton | 6 - 1 | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 6 - 1 contre Toulouse Université Club badminton | |
J6 | Le 08/02 à 02:45 | Salle André Gentillet, 31140 Fonbeauzard | Les Bauzibads | 4 - 3 | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 4 - 3 contre Les Bauzibads | |
J7 | Le 15/02 à 20:30 | COLLEGE GERMAINE TILLION, 31840 AUSSONNE | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 4 - 3 | Recrea-gym | 4 - 3 contre Recrea-gym | |
J8 | Le 15/03 à 20:30 | COLLEGE GERMAINE TILLION, 31840 AUSSONNE | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 0 - 7 | Break and BAD Castelnau | 0 - 7 contre Break and BAD Castelnau | |
J9 | Le 04/04 à 20:30 | Gymnase Coubertin, 31700 Cornebarrieu | Bad. Association Cornebarrieu | 3 - 3 | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 3 - 3 contre Bad. Association Cornebarrieu | |
J10 | Le 12/04 à 20:30 | COLLEGE GERMAINE TILLION, 31840 AUSSONNE | Les Fous du Volant Aussonnais | 0 - 7 | Toulouse Université Club badminton | 0 - 7 contre Toulouse Université Club badminton |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Olivier SILBERBERG
P10
|
SH2 |
Damien SAIKI
P10
|
SD1 |
Maud LETELLIER
P11
|
DH1 |
Stephane GARREAU
P10
-
Jonathan METROT
P11
|
DD1 |
Lauriane CAMPOS
P11
-
Stéphanie SOULIE
D9
|
DX1 |
Damien SAIKI
P10
-
Stéphanie SOULIE
P10
|
DX2 |
Olivier SILBERBERG
D9
-
Noémie PRADEL
D9
|