Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07093252 |
Laura FACK
D9
D9
D9
C |
7 | 8 | 75 % | |
06898837 |
Clélia ASSIE
P10
D9
D8
|
7 | 8 | 87.5 % | |
06772933 |
Elise COHEN
P10
D9
P10
|
7 | 8 | 87.5 % | |
07201070 |
Méline ENGRAND
P10
D9
P10
|
4 | 5 | 60 % | |
07339984 |
Laura MADELEINE
P11
P10
P10
|
3 | 3 | 66.67 % | |
06989144 |
Nathan ASSIE
D9
P11
P11
|
6 | 6 | 100 % | |
06523808 |
Thomas BOIVIN
P10
D9
D9
|
3 | 3 | 100 % | |
07002884 |
Elie DELPIERRE
D9
D9
P10
|
7 | 8 | 75 % | |
07012254 |
Thibaud FICHEZ
D8
D9
P10
|
7 | 7 | 100 % | |
06779109 |
Duong LE-DINH
P11
P10
D9
|
1 | 1 | 100 % | |
06898841 |
Clément LESQUEREUX
D9
D9
P10
|
7 | 7 | 71.43 % | |
06694218 |
Kevin LOUART
P11
D9
P10
|
5 | 5 | 100 % | |
06698687 |
Corentin MANET
P12
P11
P12
|
4 | 4 | 50 % | |
07033262 |
Yannou SADJI
P11
P11
D9
|
7 | 7 | 71.43 % | |
06766329 |
Beatrice GAUDE
P10
D9
D9
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
07339985 |
Nathan MADELEINE
P11
P10
P11
|
0 | 0 | 0 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 15/11 à 20:15 | Gymnase de la brèche aux loups, 77330 Ozoir la Ferriere | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 6 - 1 | Lognes 2 | 6 - 1 contre Lognes 2 | |
J3 | Le 01/12 à 19:45 | Richard Dacoury, | Sénart 7 | 0 - 7 | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 0 - 7 contre Sénart 7 | +1 |
J4 | Le 06/12 à 20:15 | Gymnase de la brèche aux loups, 77330 Ozoir la Ferriere | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 4 - 3 | Croissy-Beaubourg 1 | 4 - 3 contre Croissy-Beaubourg 1 | |
J5 | Le 16/12 à 20:15 | Gymnase Robert Jean, Evry-Grégy | Evry-Grégy 2 | 0 - 7 | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 0 - 7 contre Evry-Grégy 2 | +1 |
J6 | Le 10/01 à 20:00 | Gymnase de la Fraternité, 77185 LOGNES | Lognes 2 | 3 - 4 | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 3 - 4 contre Lognes 2 | |
J8 | Le 24/01 à 20:15 | Gymnase de la brèche aux loups, 77330 Ozoir la Ferriere | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 7 - 0 | Sénart 7 | 7 - 0 contre Sénart 7 | +1 |
J9 | Le 03/02 à 19:45 | Salle Polyvalente de L'Orangerie, 77183 Croissy Beaubourg | Croissy-Beaubourg 1 | 3 - 4 | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 3 - 4 contre Croissy-Beaubourg 1 | |
J10 | Le 07/02 à 20:15 | Gymnase de la brèche aux loups, 77330 Ozoir la Ferriere | Ozoir-la-Ferrière 1 | 7 - 0 | Evry-Grégy 2 | 7 - 0 contre Evry-Grégy 2 | +1 |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Thibaud FICHEZ
D8
|
SH2 |
Thibaud FICHEZ
D8
|
SH3 |
Nathan ASSIE
D9
|
SD1 |
Elise COHEN
P10
|
DH1 |
Thomas BOIVIN
D9
-
Kevin LOUART
D9
|
DD1 |
Clélia ASSIE
D9
-
Elise COHEN
D9
|
DX1 |
Yannou SADJI
D9
-
Laura FACK
D9
|