Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07253642 |
Adrienne ARBOGAST
P10
P10
D9
|
8 | 14 | 50 % | |
07470242 |
Cindy DUBRUQUE
P11
D9
D9
|
2 | 2 | 0 % | |
07235289 |
Luna KITZMANN
P10
P12
P11
|
2 | 2 | 0 % | |
07246370 |
Carole LANG
P11
P11
D9
|
6 | 9 | 55.56 % | |
06567391 |
Frédérique STEGNER
D9
D9
D9
|
10 | 18 | 77.78 % | |
07255003 |
Vanessa STERN
P10
D9
D9
|
8 | 15 | 46.67 % | |
00477918 |
Alexandre BOITELLE
P11
D9
P10
|
10 | 11 | 36.36 % | |
07276408 |
Anthony COURTIER
P10
D8
D9
|
10 | 12 | 50 % | |
07281298 |
Alain PILLER
D7
D7
R6
|
10 | 18 | 83.33 % | |
06793203 |
Jordan RAYER
R5
R5
R4
M |
10 | 19 | 100 % | |
00445792 |
Franck VENAIL
P11
P11
P10
|
0 | 0 | 0 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 27/11 à 10:00 | GYMNASE DU COLLEGE LE HERAPEL, 57800 COCHEREN | Cocheren Badminton Club | 6 - 2 | Sarreguemines Badminton Club | 6 - 2 contre Sarreguemines Badminton Club | |
J2 | Le 27/11 à 14:00 | GYMNASE DU COLLEGE LE HERAPEL, 57800 COCHEREN | Basse-ham Badminton Club | 4 - 4 | Cocheren Badminton Club | 4 - 4 contre Basse-ham Badminton Club | |
J3 | Le 11/12 à 10:00 | Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham | Union Sportive Tournebride Hayange | 4 - 4 | Cocheren Badminton Club | 4 - 4 contre Union Sportive Tournebride Hayange | |
J4 | Le 11/12 à 14:00 | Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham | Cocheren Badminton Club | 7 - 1 | Basse-ham Badminton Club | 7 - 1 contre Basse-ham Badminton Club | |
J5 | Le 29/01 à 10:00 | GYMNASE DU COLLEGE LE HERAPEL, 57800 COCHEREN | Cocheren Badminton Club | 5 - 3 | A.s. Cheminots De Metz-badminton | 5 - 3 contre A.s. Cheminots De Metz-badminton | |
J6 | Le 29/01 à 14:00 | GYMNASE DU COLLEGE LE HERAPEL, 57800 COCHEREN | Sarreguemines Badminton Club | 3 - 5 | Cocheren Badminton Club | 3 - 5 contre Sarreguemines Badminton Club | |
J7 | Le 05/03 à 10:00 | Complexe Regine Cavagnoud, 57700 hayange | Cocheren Badminton Club | 5 - 3 | Basse-ham Badminton Club | 5 - 3 contre Basse-ham Badminton Club | |
J8 | Le 05/03 à 14:00 | Complexe Regine Cavagnoud, 57700 hayange | Cocheren Badminton Club | 5 - 3 | Union Sportive Tournebride Hayange | 5 - 3 contre Union Sportive Tournebride Hayange | |
J9 | Le 16/04 à 10:00 | Gymnase Pierre de Coubertin, 57200 Sarreguemines | Basse-ham Badminton Club | 2 - 6 | Cocheren Badminton Club | 2 - 6 contre Basse-ham Badminton Club | |
J10 | Le 16/04 à 14:00 | Gymnase Pierre de Coubertin, 57200 Sarreguemines | A.s. Cheminots De Metz-badminton | 3 - 5 | Cocheren Badminton Club | 3 - 5 contre A.s. Cheminots De Metz-badminton |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Jordan RAYER
R5
|
SH2 |
Alain PILLER
D7
|
SD1 |
Adrienne ARBOGAST
P10
|
SD2 |
Vanessa STERN
P10
|
DH1 |
Anthony COURTIER
D8
-
Jordan RAYER
R5
|
DD1 |
Adrienne ARBOGAST
P10
-
Carole LANG
P11
|
DX1 |
Jordan RAYER
R4
-
Frédérique STEGNER
D9
|
DX2 |
Alain PILLER
R6
-
Carole LANG
D9
|