Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06991157 |
Florian ESNAULT
D8
D8
R6
C |
9 | 18 | 44.44 % | |
07045682 |
Justine CHARPENTIER
P10
D9
D8
|
9 | 19 | 31.58 % | |
00510341 |
Laëtitia HENRY
P10
P10
D9
M |
8 | 16 | 31.25 % | |
07091738 |
Hélène LE ROUX
P11
P12
P12
|
2 | 5 | 20 % | |
00502053 |
Anne-sophie MONNET
P10
P10
D7
M |
8 | 16 | 50 % | |
07083928 |
Maxime HENRY
D7
D8
D7
|
8 | 15 | 60 % | |
07227069 |
Aurélien MAUTE
D9
D8
D9
|
10 | 17 | 35.29 % | |
07066441 |
Jérémy VOISIN
P10
P10
P10
|
6 | 9 | 33.33 % | |
07115094 |
Manon MAILLARD
P10
P10
P10
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
00455125 |
Olivier GALLERAND
P10
D9
D9
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
06888873 |
Mickaël OLIVIER
P10
P11
P11
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
07150629 |
Lucas TECHER
D9
D9
D9
|
0 | 0 | 0 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 20/11 à 10:00 | OLYMPE, | Bad'inMontfort | 6 - 2 | Elan Badminton Club Champagné | 6 - 2 contre Elan Badminton Club Champagné | |
J1 | Le 20/11 à 13:00 | OLYMPE, | Velo Sport Fertois | 3 - 5 | Bad'inMontfort | 3 - 5 contre Velo Sport Fertois | |
J2 | Le 11/12 à 10:00 | Salle Omnisport Marcel Ory, 72450 Montfort le Gesnois | Bad'inMontfort | 2 - 6 | Jeunesses Sportives De Coulaines | 2 - 6 contre Jeunesses Sportives De Coulaines | |
J2 | Le 11/12 à 13:00 | Salle Omnisport Marcel Ory, 72450 Montfort le Gesnois | LE MANS BADMINTON | 6 - 2 | Bad'inMontfort | 6 - 2 contre LE MANS BADMINTON | |
J3 | Le 08/01 à 10:00 | Gymnase Braque, 72190 Coulaines | Bad'inMontfort | 1 - 7 | Les Ba Bad Cools de Parigné | 1 - 7 contre Les Ba Bad Cools de Parigné | |
J3 | Le 08/01 à 13:00 | Gymnase Braque, 72190 Coulaines | Elan Badminton Club Champagné | 0 - 8 | Bad'inMontfort | 0 - 8 contre Elan Badminton Club Champagné | +1 |
J4 | Le 29/01 à 10:00 | Salle Omnisport Marcel Ory, 72450 Montfort le Gesnois | Bad'inMontfort | 5 - 3 | Velo Sport Fertois | 5 - 3 contre Velo Sport Fertois | |
J4 | Le 29/01 à 13:00 | Salle Omnisport Marcel Ory, 72450 Montfort le Gesnois | Bad'inMontfort | 0 - 8 | Jeunesses Sportives De Coulaines | 0 - 8 contre Jeunesses Sportives De Coulaines | |
J5 | Le 19/03 à 10:00 | OLYMPE, | Bad'inMontfort | 0 - 8 | LE MANS BADMINTON | 0 - 8 contre LE MANS BADMINTON | -1 |
J5 | Le 19/03 à 13:00 | OLYMPE, | Bad'inMontfort | 2 - 6 | Les Ba Bad Cools de Parigné | 2 - 6 contre Les Ba Bad Cools de Parigné |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Maxime HENRY
D7
|
SH2 |
Aurélien MAUTE
D9
|
SD1 |
Anne-sophie MONNET
P10
|
SD2 |
Laëtitia HENRY
P10
|
DH1 |
Florian ESNAULT
D8
-
Aurélien MAUTE
D8
|
DD1 |
Justine CHARPENTIER
D9
-
Anne-sophie MONNET
P10
|
DX1 |
Florian ESNAULT
R6
-
Justine CHARPENTIER
D8
|
DX2 |
Maxime HENRY
D7
-
Laëtitia HENRY
D9
|