Accueil

Interclubs Comité 44 D4 - 22/23

Comité Départemental 44

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Volant Savenaisien (44-VS-3) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 4 9 78
2 Pornichet Badminton Club (44-PBC-3) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 13 131
3 Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-8) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 46
4 Badminton Club Concorde Coueron (44-B3C-1) 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -8 -74
5 Les Fous Volants Vigneux (44-FVVP-2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 20
6 Amicale de Badminton Stéphanois (44-ABS-2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1 -20
7 Chabossiere Olympique Club (44-COC-1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2 -4 -50
8 Badminton Saint Brevin (44-BSB-3) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -13 -131

Calendrier

J1
Mer. 19 oct. 22
J2
Lun. 28 nov. 22
Coueron
J3
Mer. 14 déc. 22
J4
Jeu. 26 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 9 févr. 23
J6
Jeu. 23 mars 23
J7
Jeu. 6 avr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Le Cellier Ligné Union Badminton (44-LECLUB-3) 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 3 34
2 Carquefou Badminton Club (44-CBC-5) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 9 39
3 Ass. Ligerienne Bad. Basse-Goulaine (44-ALBBG-5) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 6 55
4 Ancenis Badminton Club (44-ABC-2) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 37
5 Badminton Saint Sébastien (44-B2S-1) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 36
6 Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-8) 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -6 -15 -109
7 Badminton Club Clissonnais (44-BCC-3) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2 -3 -37
8 A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine (44-ASBL-3) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -6 -55

Calendrier

J1
Jeu. 27 oct. 22
J2
Ven. 25 nov. 22
J3
Jeu. 15 déc. 22
J4
Jeu. 19 janv. 23
J5
Mer. 8 févr. 23
J6
Ven. 17 mars 23
J7
Jeu. 6 avr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire (44-BASL-1) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 12 23 198
2 Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-9) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 92
3 Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-5) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 -2 -1
4 Bad'Nantes (44-BN-4) 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 4 -2 -3 -51
5 Leo Lagrange Nantes (44-LLN-3) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 8
6 Racing Athlétic Club des Cheminots (44-RACC-2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1 -49
7 Treillieres Badminton Club (44-TBC-2) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -9 -74
8 Amicale de Badminton Stéphanois (44-ABS-3) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -12 -123

Calendrier

J1
Mar. 18 oct. 22
J2
Lun. 21 nov. 22
J3
Lun. 12 déc. 22
J4
Lun. 16 janv. 23
J5
Mer. 8 févr. 23
J6
Lun. 13 mars 23
J7
Lun. 3 avr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-6) 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 11 10 17 156
2 Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-7) 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 8 6 13 104
3 Bad'Nantes (44-BN-5) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 11 120
4 Racing Athlétic Club des Cheminots (44-RACC-1) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 19
5 Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-10) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2 -2 -19
6 Badminton Club de Brains (44-BCB-1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -11 -120
7 Elan Sorinières Badminton (44-ESB-4) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -8 -15 -117
8 Badminton de Casson (44-BC-2) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -8 -15 -143

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 7 nov. 22
orvault
J2
Jeu. 1er déc. 22
J3
Jeu. 15 déc. 22
J4
Lun. 16 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 9 févr. 23
J6
Lun. 13 mars 23
J7
Mar. 11 avr. 23
Voir le détail