Accueil

Interclubs Comité 44 D3 - 22/23

Comité Départemental 44

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé (44-ASBR-5) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 18 268
2 Leo Lagrange Nantes (44-LLN-2) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 17 134
3 Elan Sorinières Badminton (44-ESB-2) 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 8 15 126
4 Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-6) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 10 104
5 Badminton Saint Brevin (44-BSB-2) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -8 -17 -256
6 Badminton Club St Herblain (44-BCSH-2) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -14 -26 -209
7 Nort Athletic Club (44-NAC-2) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -6 -51
8 Nantes Est Club Badminton (44-NECB-1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -11 -116

Calendrier

J1
Mar. 18 oct. 22
J2
Jeu. 24 nov. 22
J3
Mer. 14 déc. 22
J4
Jeu. 19 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 9 févr. 23
J6
Mer. 15 mars 23
J7
Mer. 5 avr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Elan Sorinières Badminton (44-ESB-3) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Badminton Saint Brevin (44-BSB-1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Volant Savenaisien (44-VS-2) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Badminton Club Vitalien (44-BCV-1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Association Les Volants Du Temple (44-AVT-1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Badminton Club St Herblain (44-BCSH-3) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saint Nazaire Badminton (44-SNB-2) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Badminton Côte de Jade (44-BCJ-1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 17 oct. 22
J2
Mer. 30 nov. 22
J3
Lun. 12 déc. 22
J4
Lun. 23 janv. 23
J5
Lun. 6 févr. 23
J6
Jeu. 16 mars 23
J7
Lun. 3 avr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Club Clissonnais (44-BCC-2) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 20
2 Amic. Sport. des agents de la Métropole Nantaise (44-ASMN-1) 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 -1 -1
3 Nantes Gigant Bad (44-NGB-1) 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 4 8 88
4 Bad'Nantes (44-BN-3) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 -2 -3 -50
5 Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-6) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 -2 -4 -37
6 Carquefou Badminton Club (44-CBC-4) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 11 124
7 Ass. Sport. Bad. Genestonnaise (44-ASBG-1) 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 -6 -9 -121
8 Ass. Ligerienne Bad. Basse-Goulaine (44-ALBBG-4) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2 -4 -23

Calendrier

J1
Mar. 8 nov. 22
J2
Mer. 23 nov. 22
J3
Mar. 13 déc. 22
J4
Jeu. 19 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 9 févr. 23
J6
Mar. 14 mars 23
J7
Mar. 4 avr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Orvault Badminton Club (44-OBC-7) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 19 163
2 Amicale Laique Chateaubriant (44-ALC-2) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 9 61
3 Association Les Volants Du Temple (44-AVT-2) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 4 24
4 Don Bosco Badminton Nantes (44-DBBN-5) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 19
5 Badminton de Casson (44-BC-1) 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -6 -12 -126
6 Badminton Club Erdre (44-BCE-4) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 -19
7 Treillieres Badminton Club (44-TBC-1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -9 -61
8 Nort Athletic Club (44-NAC-3) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -11 -61

Calendrier

J1
Mer. 26 oct. 22
J2
Lun. 21 nov. 22
J3
Mar. 13 déc. 22
J4
Jeu. 5 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 9 févr. 23
J6
Lun. 20 mars 23
J7
Lun. 3 avr. 23
Voir le détail