Accueil

Interclubs Comité 44 D1 Masculin - Challenge Hommes

Comité Départemental 44

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Volant Savenaisien 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 12 22 340
2 Chabossiere Olympique Club 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 6 12 83
3 Badminton Côte de Jade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 5 35
4 Herbignac Badminton Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -12 -22 -171
5 BADMINTON CLUB MENDULPHIN 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -5 -35
6 Saint Nazaire Badminton 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -6 -12 -252

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 7 nov. 22
J2
Lun. 28 nov. 22
J3
Ven. 16 déc. 22
J4
Mer. 1er févr. 23
J5
Jeu. 2 mars 23
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Club de Brains 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 6 12 117
2 Badminton Club St Herblain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 17
3 Orvault Badminton Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 13
4 Alerte Saint Jean De Boiseau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -13
5 Bad'Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2 -17
6 Nantes Est Club Badminton 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -6 -12 -117

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 14 nov. 22
J2
Mer. 23 nov. 22
J3
Lun. 19 déc. 22
J4
Mer. 18 janv. 23
J5
Lun. 6 févr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Bad'Nantes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 4 10 119
2 Leo Lagrange Nantes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 8 63
3 Don Bosco Badminton Nantes 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 -2 -6 -64
4 Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
5 Nantes Gigant Bad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 -2 -5 -58
6 Nantes Est Club Badminton 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -8 -63

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 7 nov. 22
J2
Ven. 25 nov. 22
J3
Lun. 9 janv. 23
J4
Mar. 24 janv. 23
J5
Mar. 28 févr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Nozay Badminton 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 13 186
2 Treillieres Badminton Club 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 6 11 105
3 Ancenis Badminton Club 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 -2 -5 -74
4 Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 7 56
5 Badminton Suceen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -6 -10 -77
6 Badminton de Casson 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -8 -16 -196

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 17 oct. 22
J2
Ven. 25 nov. 22
J3
Lun. 12 déc. 22
J4
Mar. 24 janv. 23
J5
Lun. 6 févr. 23
Voir le détail

Poule E

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Ass. Ligerienne Bad. Basse-Goulaine 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 11 10 20 158
2 A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 11 10 19 121
3 Aigrefeuille Sur Maine Badminton Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 9 93
4 Association de Badminton de Corcoué sur Logne 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -8 -17 -159
5 Badminton Club Clissonnais 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -12 -22 -163
6 Nantes Gigant Bad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -9 -50

Calendrier

J1
Jeu. 10 nov. 22
J2
Lun. 21 nov. 22
J3
Ven. 6 janv. 23
J4
Jeu. 19 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 2 mars 23
Voir le détail

Poule F

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Club Clissonnais 2 1 1 0 0 0 -1 7 2 3 37
2 Elan Sorinières Badminton 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 6 12 108
3 Aigrefeuille Sur Maine Badminton Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 53
4 Ass. Ligerienne Bad. Basse-Goulaine 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 -2 -3 -52
5 A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -8 -15 -146

Calendrier

J1
Lun. 17 oct. 22
J2
Jeu. 24 nov. 22
J3
Ven. 6 janv. 23
J4
Jeu. 26 janv. 23
J5
Jeu. 9 févr. 23
Voir le détail