Accueil

Interclubs Comité 57 D6 - 2022/2023

Comité Départemental 57

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Mondelange 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 5 51
2 Cercle St Jean - Badminton 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 -3 -40
3 Basse-ham Badminton Club 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 4 23
4 Union Sportive Du Jarnisy 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -2 -6 -34

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham
J2
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham
J3
Dim. 11 déc. 22
Gymnase Maurice Baquet, 54800 Jarny
J4
Dim. 11 déc. 22
Gymnase Maurice Baquet, 54800 Jarny
J5
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Gymnase Perigueux, 57070 Metz
J6
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Gymnase Perigueux, 57070 Metz
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Basse-ham Badminton Club 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 4 8 78
2 A.s. Cheminots De Metz-badminton 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 -30
3 Badminton Mondelange 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 -2 -4 -27
4 Union Sportive Tournebride Hayange 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -2 -4 -21

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham
J2
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham
J3
Dim. 11 déc. 22
J4
Dim. 11 déc. 22
J5
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Gymnase Perigueux, 57070 Metz
J6
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Gymnase Perigueux, 57070 Metz
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Saulnes Badminton Club 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 2 -6
2 Basse-ham Badminton Club 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 2 52
3 Richemont Bad 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 -1 -29
4 Union Sportive Du Jarnisy 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -2 -3 -17

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham
J2
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Basse Ham Gymnase Marcel Hitz, 57970 Basse Ham
J3
Dim. 11 déc. 22
Gymnase Maurice Baquet, 54800 Jarny
J4
Dim. 11 déc. 22
Gymnase Maurice Baquet, 54800 Jarny
J5
Dim. 29 janv. 23
J6
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Club Courcelles-Chaussy 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 11 8 16 199
2 Section Badminton du CO Remilly 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 8 -3 -7 -94
3 Ass. Sportive Tennis Badminton et Running 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 8 -5 -10 -95
4 As. Bad. Crehange Faulquemont 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 1 13
5 Cocheren Badminton Club 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7 0 0 -23

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Complexe Sportif Créhange, 57690 CREHANGE
J2
Dim. 27 nov. 22
Complexe Sportif Créhange, 57690 CREHANGE
J3
Dim. 11 déc. 22
Complexe Regine Cavagnoud, 57700 hayange
J4
Dim. 11 déc. 22
Complexe Regine Cavagnoud, 57700 hayange
J5
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Gymnase Paul Verlaine (v6), 57380 FAULQUEMONT
J6
Dim. 29 janv. 23
Gymnase Paul Verlaine (v6), 57380 FAULQUEMONT
Voir le détail