Accueil

Interclubs Comité 56 D1 Vétéran

Comité Départemental 56

FINALE DVETERANS

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Reveil Laique Pontivien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Les Fous du Volant Kervignac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Badminton Club Baldivien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Badminton Club Damgan Muzillac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Les Fous du Volant Kervignac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Reveil Laique Pontivien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AL Ploemeur Badminton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ASPTT Vannes Badminton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Badminton Club Baldivien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Badminton Club Damgan Muzillac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 AL Ploemeur Badminton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ASPTT Vannes Badminton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendrier

J5
Sam. 14 mai 22
Voir le détail

1 Division Vétérans

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 AL Ploemeur Badminton 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 10 19 166
2 Les Fous du Volant Kervignac 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 16 6 8 128
3 Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven 4 3 0 1 0 1 -2 15 5 13 95
4 Badminton Club Baldivien 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 8 17 159
5 Badminton Club Damgan Muzillac 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 12 4 6 4
6 Reveil Laique Pontivien 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 12 0 3 69
7 Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 -8 -17 -178
8 Foyer Laique Keryado Badminton Lorient 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 -15 -30 -258
9 ASPTT Vannes Badminton 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 4 -10 -19 -185

Calendrier

J1
Sam. 2 oct. 21
Salle de l'Argoet, 56250 Elven
J2
Sam. 4 déc. 21
La Châtaigneraie, 56270 PLOEMEUR
J3
Sam. 26 févr. 22
Questembert, Questembert
J4
Sam. 26 mars 22
Salle du scaouet , 56150 Baud
J5
Sam. 14 mai 22
SAINT-NOLFF Tournesol, 56250 SAINT-NOLFF
Voir le détail