Accueil

Interclubs Régionaux LIFB R1

Ligue ILE DE FRANCE

Poule A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Issy Les Mx Badminton Club (92-IMBC-3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 20 16 32 230
2 Union Sport. Mun. Villeparisis (77-USMV-1) 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 19 10 22 174
3 Oc Gif Badminton (91-OCGBAD-3) 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 17 6 11 94
4 Badminton Club Montigny Le Bretonneux (78-BCMB-1) 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 13 2 2 37
5 Choisy Badminton Club 94 (94-CBC-2) 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 8 -12 -23 -147
6 Athlétic Club Boulogne Billancourt (92-ACBB-4) 6 0 0 6 0 2 0 2 -22 -44 -388

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
PMS Jean Bouin, 92130 Issy les moulineaux
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
CENTRE SPORTIF RENE ROUSSEAU - GRAND GYMNASE, 94600 Choisy-le-Roi
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
Gymnase des Petits Marais, 77270 Villeparisis
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail

Poule B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Ass. Longjumelloise Badminton (91-ALB-1) 6 6 0 0 0 2 0 26 34 59 464
2 Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-3) 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 21 22 38 328
3 Badminton Club De Noisiel (77-BCN-2) 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 15 6 16 181
4 Badminton Club Suresnois (92-BCS-1) 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 10 -10 -18 -114
5 Rueil Athletic Club (92-RAC-3) 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 5 -26 -48 -378
6 Badminton Club Montigny Le Bretonneux (78-BCMB-2) 6 0 0 6 0 2 0 2 -26 -47 -481

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
salle omnisports du Centre Sportif Gilbert Noël, 94210 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
gymnase Nicolas, 91160 LONGJUMEAU
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
Gymnase Vert Bois, 92500 Rueil-Malmaison
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail

Poule C

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-2) 6 5 0 1 0 3 0 23 20 31 239
2 Amicale Laique de Bretigny-sur-Orge (91-ALEPB-1) 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 22 22 39 322
3 Badminton Maisons-laffitte (78-BML-2) 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 16 8 14 48
4 Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois (93-CBAB-2) 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 12 0 0 63
5 U. S. Carrieres/seine (78-USC-3) 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 7 -14 -25 -125
6 Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-2) 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 -36 -59 -547

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
GYMNASE DES AMANDIERS, 78420 CARRIERES SUR SEINE
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Gymnase Camille Hébert, 91220 Brétigny-sur-Orge
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
Gymnase Omar Chérif, 93600 AULNAY SOUS BOIS
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail

Poule D

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Badminton Paris 18eme (75-BAD18-1) 6 6 0 0 0 2 0 26 35 64 599
2 Entente Sportive De Vitry (94-ESV-1) 6 4 0 2 0 2 0 18 16 27 311
3 Nozay Badminton Association (91-NBA-4) 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 16 6 7 -53
4 Stade Multisports De Montrouge (92-SMM-3) 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 11 -7 -5 -162
5 Vincennes Badminton Club (94-VBC-1) 6 1 1 4 0 2 -1 7 -18 -36 -226
6 CPS Xtrem Bad (75-CPS10-1) 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 -32 -57 -469

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
Gymnase Rabelais, 92120 Montrouge
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Paul Eluard, 94400 Vitry-Sur-Seine
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
Gymnase du Parc du Château, 94300 VINCENNES
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
Cosec, 91620 Nozay
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Paris 75018,
Voir le détail

Poule E

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Club de Badminton Seine Essonne (91-CBSE-1) 6 6 0 0 0 5 0 29 46 86 794
2 Bad. Sport et Loisir Chiroquois (91-BSLC-1) 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 21 18 31 243
3 Levallois Sporting Club (92-LSC-1) 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 14 2 4 -23
4 Sénart Badminton (77-SB-3) 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 8 -20 -35 -312
5 Athletic Club De Bobigny (93-ACB-1) 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 7 -22 -43 -359
6 Union Sportive Villejuif (94-USV-1) 6 0 0 6 0 3 0 3 -24 -43 -343

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
J.-P. Timbaud, 93000 BOBIGNY
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Halle Colette Besson, 94800 Villejuif
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
COSEC, 91250 St Germain lès Corbeil
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail

Poule F

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 U. S. Carrieres/seine (78-USC-2) 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 22 18 32 297
2 Ass.person. Adm. Paris (75-APSAP-1) 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 19 18 31 253
3 Ass. Sport. Plessis-savigny (77-ASPS-1) 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 17 11 25 253
4 Cercle Sportif Badminton Bry (94-CSBB-1) 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 15 1 1 75
5 Badminton Maisons-laffitte (78-BML-3) 6 1 0 5 0 2 0 6 -14 -24 -338
6 Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-3) 6 0 0 6 0 1 -1 0 -34 -65 -540

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
complexe sportif des amandiers, 78420 Carrieres sur Seine
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
GYMNASE FELIX FAURE - GYMNASE FELIX FAURE, 94360 Bry-sur-Marne
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
Gymnase Jules Verne, 78500 SARTROUVILLE
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail

Poule G

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-1) 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 18 20 38 377
2 Section Badminton Quincy-voisins (77-SBQV-1) 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 14 12 17 152
3 Tremblay Athletic Club Badminton (93-TACB-1) 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 9 0 -5 39
4 Who's Bad Paris (75-WB-2) 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 -10 -19 -132
5 Entente Sportive De Vitry (94-ESV-2) 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 5 -16 -24 -283
6 Bad in Montreuil (93-BIM-1) 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 4 -6 -7 -153

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
Paul Eluard, 94400 Vitry-Sur-Seine
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
Espace Sportif , 77860 Quincy-Voisins
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail

Poule H

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Association de Badminton de Châtillon (92-ABAC-1) 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 22 20 34 232
2 Collectif Bad en Seine (78-CBS-2) 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 19 14 24 209
3 Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-2) 6 3 0 3 0 3 0 15 4 10 124
4 Entente Sport. Montgeron (91-ESM-1) 6 2 2 2 0 1 -1 12 0 7 102
5 Stade Multisports De Montrouge (92-SMM-4) 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 5 -20 -41 -340
6 Noceen Badminton Club (93-NBC-1) 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 4 -18 -34 -327

Calendrier

J01
Dim. 21 nov. 21
DEGLANE 2, 93330 Neuilly sur Marne
J02
Dim. 12 déc. 21
Gymnase Davot, 78440 Porcheville
J03
Dim. 9 janv. 22
COSEC Pompidou, 91230 Montgeron
J04
Dim. 30 janv. 22
J05
Dim. 20 mars 22
Voir le détail