Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07408071 |
Emeline GRANDGIRARD
P11
P11
D9
C |
4 | 8 | 25 % | |
07408078 |
Angelique BIGOT
P11
P11
P11
|
6 | 8 | 25 % | |
07461469 |
Aurane FEUCHER
P10
P10
D8
|
6 | 8 | 37.5 % | |
00324807 |
Pascal AUDUREAU
P10
D9
P10
|
6 | 12 | 58.33 % | |
06837546 |
Richard BERTRAND
P10
D9
P10
|
1 | 2 | 50 % | |
00472899 |
Nicolas CABANEL
P11
P10
D9
|
6 | 12 | 50 % | |
00575889 |
Francois CODEMARD
P10
D9
P10
|
5 | 10 | 70 % | |
00261696 |
Mickael DUCHENE
P10
P10
P11
|
3 | 6 | 33.33 % | |
06919510 |
Yoann GRAMPEIX
P10
D9
P10
|
3 | 6 | 83.33 % | |
06957272 |
Renald FORCHER
P11
P10
P11
|
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
00268090 |
Laurent TISSANDIER
D9
D9
D9
|
0 | 0 | 0 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 10/10 à 19:30 | Gymnase Absalon, 54180 Heillecourt | A. Sport. Cheminots Nancy Bad. (54-ASCNB-4) | 2 - 6 | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 2 - 6 contre A. Sport. Cheminots Nancy Bad. (54-ASCNB-4) | |
J2 | Le 14/11 à 20:00 | Gymnase Valcourt-Toul, 54200 Toul | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 2 - 6 | Association Sportive de Flavigny (54-ASF-2) | 2 - 6 contre Association Sportive de Flavigny (54-ASF-2) | |
J3 | Le 05/12 à 20:00 | Gymnase Valcourt-Toul, 54200 Toul | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 4 - 4 | Badminton Club de Laxou (54-BCL-3) | 4 - 4 contre Badminton Club de Laxou (54-BCL-3) | |
J4 | Le 16/01 à 20:00 | Gymnase Valcourt-Toul, 54200 Toul | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 4 - 4 | A.s. Badminton Pont A Mousson (54-ASBPAM-4) | 4 - 4 contre A.s. Badminton Pont A Mousson (54-ASBPAM-4) | |
J5 | Le 08/02 à 19:00 | Gymnase Coubertin, 54000 Nancy | Badminton Nancy Villers (54-BNV-1) | 6 - 2 | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 6 - 2 contre Badminton Nancy Villers (54-BNV-1) | |
J6 | Le 12/03 à 20:00 | Gymnase Valcourt-Toul, 54200 Toul | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 5 - 3 | TC Sommerviller (54-TCS-1) | 5 - 3 contre TC Sommerviller (54-TCS-1) | |
J8 | Le 14/05 | Tennis Badminton Club de Foug (54-TBCFOUG-2) | 0 - 0 | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 0 - 0 contre Tennis Badminton Club de Foug (54-TBCFOUG-2) | ||
J9 | Le 05/06 à 20:00 | Salle des sports Alexandre Belleville, 54210 SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT | Badminton Club Portois (54-BCP-1) | 0 - 0 | BADMINTON GONDREVILLE (54-BG-4) | 0 - 0 contre Badminton Club Portois (54-BCP-1) |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Pascal AUDUREAU
P10
|
SH2 |
Francois CODEMARD
P10
|
SH3 |
Mickael DUCHENE
P10
|
SD1 |
Aurane FEUCHER
P10
|
DH1 |
Francois CODEMARD
D9
-
Yoann GRAMPEIX
D9
|
DH2 |
Pascal AUDUREAU
D9
-
Nicolas CABANEL
P10
|
DD1 |
Angelique BIGOT
P11
-
Emeline GRANDGIRARD
P11
|
DX1 |
Nicolas CABANEL
D9
-
Emeline GRANDGIRARD
D9
|