Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00267229 |
Benoît COLLETTE
P11
P11
P11
C |
0 | 0 | 0 % | |
07190210 |
Clément BOURDA
P10
P10
P11
|
10 | 15 | 73.33 % | |
07473148 |
Raphael FAUCHEUX
D9
D9
P10
|
11 | 22 | 90.91 % | |
07309456 |
Sylvain RIALLOT
D9
P10
P10
|
11 | 22 | 81.82 % | |
00347985 |
Richard SELTRECHT
D9
P10
P10
|
11 | 22 | 86.36 % | |
07465863 |
Christophe TANGUY
D9
P11
P11
|
6 | 7 | 85.71 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 14/11 à 19:00 | BCPF MAEN ROCH | BCPF MAEN ROCH | 2 - 4 | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 2 - 4 contre BCPF MAEN ROCH | |
J2 | Le 28/11 à 19:00 | Salle Henri Duckaert, 35470 Bain de Bretagne | Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne2 | 2 - 4 | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 2 - 4 contre Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne2 | |
J3 | Le 02/01 à 19:00 | Salle des sports, 35310 SAINT THURIAL | Association Sportive Thurialaise | 1 - 5 | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 1 - 5 contre Association Sportive Thurialaise | |
J4 | Le 16/01 à 19:00 | Espace sportif Pierre de Coubertin, 35340 La Bouëxière | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 6 - 0 | Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad | 6 - 0 contre Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad | |
J5 | Le 30/01 à 19:00 | Salle des Sports, 35230 Bourgbarre | A.l De Bourgbarre Badminton | 0 - 6 | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 0 - 6 contre A.l De Bourgbarre Badminton | |
J6 | Le 27/02 à 19:00 | Espace sportif Pierre de Coubertin, 35340 La Bouëxière | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 3 - 3 | BCPF TREMBLAY | 3 - 3 contre BCPF TREMBLAY | |
J7 | Le 13/03 à 19:00 | Espace sportif Pierre de Coubertin, 35340 La Bouëxière | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 6 - 0 | Baulon Badminton Club | 6 - 0 contre Baulon Badminton Club | |
J8 | Le 27/03 à 19:00 | Espace sportif Pierre de Coubertin, 35340 La Bouëxière | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 5 - 1 | Association de Badminton d'Amanlis 1 | 5 - 1 contre Association de Badminton d'Amanlis 1 | |
J9 | Le 10/04 à 19:00 | Volant Etrellais 1 | Volant Etrellais 1 | 0 - 6 | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 0 - 6 contre Volant Etrellais 1 | |
J10 | Le 08/05 à 19:00 | Espace sportif Pierre de Coubertin, 35340 La Bouëxière | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 6 - 0 | La Bande du Bad'Ille | 6 - 0 contre La Bande du Bad'Ille | |
J11 | Le 29/05 à 19:00 | salle des étoiles, 35150 PIRE-CHANCE | Entente Sportive Pire Badminton 1 | 0 - 6 | Esperance La Bouexiere 1 | 0 - 6 contre Entente Sportive Pire Badminton 1 |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
Raphael FAUCHEUX
D9
|
SH2 |
Sylvain RIALLOT
D9
|
SH3 |
Richard SELTRECHT
D9
|
SH4 |
Christophe TANGUY
D9
|
DH1 |
Raphael FAUCHEUX
D9
-
Sylvain RIALLOT
P10
|
DH2 |
Clément BOURDA
P10
-
Richard SELTRECHT
P10
|