Licence | Nom | Rencontres | Matchs | % victoire | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06528511 |
Christophe CAUMONT
D9
D9
P10
C |
10 | 15 | 66.67 % | |
06812384 |
Samantha AUBERT
P11
P10
P11
|
2 | 3 | 33.33 % | |
00275553 |
Françoise BEAUCAMP
P11
P11
P10
|
10 | 17 | 58.82 % | |
00275555 |
Ludivine BELLONCLE
P11
P10
D9
|
8 | 15 | 53.33 % | |
07162168 |
Aurélie GIMONET
P10
P10
D9
|
4 | 7 | 42.86 % | |
06875961 |
Josephine VESTU
P10
P10
D8
|
4 | 6 | 50 % | |
00543771 |
David ENAULT
D8
D9
D8
|
10 | 15 | 93.33 % | |
00563627 |
Johnny LEROUX
D9
D9
D9
|
6 | 10 | 70 % | |
00471780 |
Guillaume MOREL
D9
D9
D9
|
8 | 12 | 83.33 % | |
00355783 |
Simon SAINT-MARTIN
D7
D9
D9
|
2 | 3 | 100 % | |
07197871 |
Quentin SALLEY
D9
D9
D9
|
10 | 17 | 70.59 % |
Journée | Date | Lieu | Résultat | Bonus / Malus | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J1 | Le 13/11 à 09:00 | Grand-Quevilly - Gymnase du lycée Val de Seine, 76120 Le Grand-Quevilly | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 6 - 1 | ALCL Grand Quevilly (76-ALCL-7) | 6 - 1 contre ALCL Grand Quevilly (76-ALCL-7) | |
J1 | Le 13/11 à 10:30 | Grand-Quevilly - Gymnase du lycée Val de Seine, 76120 Le Grand-Quevilly | Union Sportive Saint Jacques-2 | 4 - 3 | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 4 - 3 contre Union Sportive Saint Jacques-2 | |
J2 | Le 11/12 à 09:00 | Gymnase Jacques Anquetil, 76230 Quincampoix | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 5 - 2 | Tissu Associatif de Quincampoix-2 | 5 - 2 contre Tissu Associatif de Quincampoix-2 | |
J2 | Le 11/12 à 10:30 | Gymnase Jacques Anquetil, 76230 Quincampoix | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 3 - 4 | Les Volants de la Mivoie-1 | 3 - 4 contre Les Volants de la Mivoie-1 | |
J3 | Le 08/01 à 09:00 | Gymnase du collège Flaubert, 76480 DUCLAIR | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 4 - 3 | Entente Saint Pierraise de Badminton-3 | 4 - 3 contre Entente Saint Pierraise de Badminton-3 | |
J3 | Le 08/01 à 12:00 | Gymnase du collège Flaubert, 76480 DUCLAIR | Association Boos Badminton-3 | 0 - 7 | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 0 - 7 contre Association Boos Badminton-3 | |
J4 | Le 29/01 à 09:00 | SALLE OMNISPORT 1, 76520 boos | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 5 - 2 | Union Sportive Saint Jacques-2 | 5 - 2 contre Union Sportive Saint Jacques-2 | |
J4 | Le 29/01 à 10:30 | SALLE OMNISPORT 1, 76520 boos | ALCL Grand Quevilly (76-ALCL-7) | 1 - 6 | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 1 - 6 contre ALCL Grand Quevilly (76-ALCL-7) | |
J5 | Le 26/02 à 09:00 | Salle Talbot, 76920 Amfreville la mivoie | Tissu Associatif de Quincampoix-2 | 2 - 5 | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 2 - 5 contre Tissu Associatif de Quincampoix-2 | |
J5 | Le 26/02 à 10:30 | Salle Talbot, 76920 Amfreville la mivoie | Les Volants de la Mivoie-1 | 4 - 3 | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 4 - 3 contre Les Volants de la Mivoie-1 | |
J6 | Le 19/03 à 13:30 | Gymnase alain calmat, 76320 saint pierre les elbeuf | Entente Saint Pierraise de Badminton-3 | 6 - 1 | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 6 - 1 contre Entente Saint Pierraise de Badminton-3 | |
J6 | Le 19/03 à 15:00 | Gymnase alain calmat, 76320 saint pierre les elbeuf | Les Plumes Duclairoises-2 | 7 - 0 | Association Boos Badminton-3 | 7 - 0 contre Association Boos Badminton-3 |
Match | Joueur |
---|---|
SH1 |
David ENAULT
D8
|
SH2 |
Johnny LEROUX
D9
|
SH3 |
Quentin SALLEY
D9
|
SD1 |
Ludivine BELLONCLE
P11
|
DH1 |
Christophe CAUMONT
D9
-
Johnny LEROUX
D9
|
DD1 |
Françoise BEAUCAMP
P11
-
Ludivine BELLONCLE
P10
|
DX1 |
Quentin SALLEY
D9
-
Aurélie GIMONET
D9
|