Accueil

Interclubs Comité 01 D3

Comité Départemental 01

Barrage

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 10 78
2 Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 7 21
3 Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 56
4 Association Badminton Centre Dombes (01-ABCD-2) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 -2 -3 29
5 AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3) 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -2 -4 -50
6 Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 -2 -5 -85
7 B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -4 -6 -49

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 20 mars 22
Antoine Jacquet, 01200 Bellegarde / Valserine
J2
Ven. 1er avr. 22
Salle non définie
Voir le détail

Groupe A

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 20 35 268
2 Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4) 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 10 -2 -3 -8
3 Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3) 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 0 -1 -76
4 Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2) 4 1 0 3 0 0 -2 4 -6 -7 -35
5 AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3) 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 -12 -24 -149

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 21 nov. 21
Gymnase Louis Armstrong, 01700 Beynost
J2
Dim. 30 janv. 22
Gymnase de la Croix Blanche, 01000 Bourg-en-Bresse
Voir le détail

Groupe B

Classement Export PDF

# Équipes JouéesJ GagnéesG NullesN PerduesP ForfaitsF BonusB+ PénalitésP- PointsPts Matchs +/-M+/- Sets +/-S+/- Pts +/-P+/-
1 AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-2) 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 8 16 215
2 Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 2 2 -85
3 Association Badminton Centre Dombes (01-ABCD-2) 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 0 -1 27
4 Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3) 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 1 4 11
5 B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-6) 3 0 0 3 0 0 -1 2 -11 -21 -168

Calendrier

J1
Dim. 21 nov. 21
Prévessin, 01280 Prévessin-Moëns
J2
Dim. 30 janv. 22
Gymnase Louis Armstrong, 01700 Beynost
Voir le détail